Startlista
M 60 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
522 Singmandeewised Tim 02 Västerås FK
519 Janderberg Albin 99 Västerås FK
523 Willman Rickard 94 Västerås FK
476 Björnstedt Simon 99 Upsala IF
475 Axelsson Gabriel 02 Upsala IF
149 Vennerholm Gustav 01 Gefle IF
371 Åskag Markus 02 Råby-Rekarne FI
137 Uhlin Emil 00 Falu IK
349 Nordqvist Pierre 83 Linköpings GIF
518 Hjort Patric 93 Västerås FK 6.95
517 Gustavsson Pontus 02 Västerås FK
478 Kristoffersson Alfred 01 Upsala IF
521 Nordén Lukas 98 Västerås FK
247 Johansson Leo 01 IFK Kristinehamn
406 Sunneborn Mattias 70 Spårvägens FK 7.17
275 Palmén Viktor 02 Karlskoga Friidrott 7.29 7.29
292 Wilhelmsson Philip 01 KFUM Örebro 7.61 7.58
407 Tegnér Henrik 70 Spårvägens FK 8.14 7.96
261 Neuendorff Patrick 66 IFK Märsta 8.57 8.38
M 200 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
247 Johansson Leo 01 IFK Kristinehamn
522 Singmandeewised Tim 02 Västerås FK
355 Bodén Kevin 02 Motala AIF
291 Larsson Eric 93 KFUM Örebro 22.47
4 Eriksson Sebastian 03 Alunda SK 23.68
477 Ingelstam Frans 02 Upsala IF 23.81
354 Johnson Vincent 01 Matfors SK
173 Eriksson Adam 04 Hanvikens SK 26.39
371 Åskag Markus 02 Råby-Rekarne FI
406 Sunneborn Mattias 70 Spårvägens FK 22.80
349 Nordqvist Pierre 83 Linköpings GIF
174 Gustafsson Casper 04 Hanvikens SK
478 Kristoffersson Alfred 01 Upsala IF
405 Skogman Mårten 67 Spårvägens FK 24.81 24.54
370 Ek Olle 02 Råby-Rekarne FI 24.88 24.88
407 Tegnér Henrik 70 Spårvägens FK 25.81 25.13
261 Neuendorff Patrick 66 IFK Märsta 27.30 26.78
M 400 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
403 Efremov Kristian 90 Spårvägens FK 49.49
349 Nordqvist Pierre 83 Linköpings GIF
407 Tegnér Henrik 70 Spårvägens FK 58.30 55.98
M 800 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
103 Pirgholizadeh Aleksej 94 Eskilstuna FI 1:53.37
516 Brhane Efrem 94 Västerås FK
248 Alness Borg Axel 98 IFK Lidingö
685 Jarbeck Martin 87 Åkersberga SK 2:09.49 2:09.49
404 Inoue Svedhammer Sebastian 88 Spårvägens FK 2:14.20 2:11.49
72 Bowallius Erik 82 Enhörna IF 2:17.40 2:17.40
M 3000 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
515 Abdiqadir Hassan 01 Västerås FK 8:45.00
516 Brhane Efrem 94 Västerås FK
401 Åkesson Andreas 87 Saltsjöbadens IF 9:12.00
136 Mohamed Ali Gulled 93 Flens FS
274 Larsson Martin 71 IKJ Haninge
289 Bergentz Wilhelm 02 KFUM Örebro 8:46.68
101 Hammarberg Adam 90 Eskilstuna FI 8:50.02 8:50.02
368 Lindberg Magnus 90 Ockelbo SK 9:09.64 9:02.54
102 Pettersson Andreas 82 Eskilstuna FI 10:02.00 9:59.00
M Höjd
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
434 Dahlberg Erik 02 Turebergs FK
433 Dahlberg Erik 03 Turebergs FK
171 Avramidis Panagiotis 65 Hanvikens SK 151
71 Mabon Hunter S 69 Danderyds SK 154
293 Wisniewski Gustaw 02 KFUM Örebro 179 179
M Stav
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
363 Svantesson Tim 00 Nyköpings BIS 463
413 Johansson Karl 01 Stocksäters IF
149 Vennerholm Gustav 01 Gefle IF
137 Uhlin Emil 00 Falu IK
249 Hermansson Inge 45 IFK Lidingö
171 Avramidis Panagiotis 65 Hanvikens SK 332
290 Drageryd Per 91 KFUM Örebro 434 502
M Längd
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
234 Pettersson Victor 97 IF Göta Karlstad
275 Palmén Viktor 02 Karlskoga Friidrott
233 Erixon Oskar 99 IF Göta Karlstad
519 Janderberg Albin 99 Västerås FK
523 Willman Rickard 94 Västerås FK
476 Björnstedt Simon 99 Upsala IF
475 Axelsson Gabriel 02 Upsala IF
371 Åskag Markus 02 Råby-Rekarne FI
518 Hjort Patric 93 Västerås FK 7.26
171 Avramidis Panagiotis 65 Hanvikens SK 4.41
370 Ek Olle 02 Råby-Rekarne FI 5.84 5.94
M Tresteg
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
363 Svantesson Tim 00 Nyköpings BIS 14.31
292 Wilhelmsson Philip 01 KFUM Örebro 12.47
M Kula
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
100 Alsaadi Ali 95 Eskilstuna FI
172 Nilsson Sebastian 71 Hanvikens SK 9.14 9.14
71 Mabon Hunter S 69 Danderyds SK 11.50
M Vikt
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
358 Lindfors Patrick 70 Mälarhöjdens IK
520 Nilsson Johannes 98 Västerås FK
P19 400 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
529 Öberg Simon 03 Västerås FK
355 Bodén Kevin 02 Motala AIF 53.33
525 Kallin August 02 Västerås FK
477 Ingelstam Frans 02 Upsala IF
294 Franzén Henrik 03 KFUM Örebro 54.00
354 Johnson Vincent 01 Matfors SK
535 Ulegård Lucas 03 Västerås FK
264 Holmstedt Dennis 02 IK Westmannia
526 Rindetoft David 03 Västerås FK
528 Waernulf Mattias 02 Västerås FK 51.45
P19 1500 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
527 Szüts Tamas 02 Västerås FK
408 Carlerud Albin 02 Spårvägens FK
220 Bungerfelt Erik 01 Hässelby SK
150 Öhman Jimmy 01 Gefle IF 4:10.44
P19 Kula
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
524 Haals Alfons 02 Västerås FK
475 Axelsson Gabriel 02 Upsala IF
149 Vennerholm Gustav 01 Gefle IF
435 Ludvik Karl 02 Turebergs FK
P19 Vikt
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
524 Haals Alfons 02 Västerås FK
359 Harrysson Anton 02 Mälarhöjdens IK
435 Ludvik Karl 02 Turebergs FK
P17 60 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
373 Tennhed Philip 04 Råby-Rekarne FI
480 Axelsson David 04 Upsala IF
139 Wärnström Birck 03 Falu IK
206 Granberg Ludvig 04 Huddinge AIS
5 Malsher Josef 04 Alunda SK
535 Ulegård Lucas 03 Västerås FK
207 Höglund David 04 Huddinge AIS
532 Ranhem Theodor 03 Västerås FK
208 Johansson Felix 04 Huddinge AIS
176 Niklasson Oscar 04 Hanvikens SK 7.67
402 Throgen-Hedin Rikard 03 SK Bore
209 Vestman Jacob 04 Huddinge AIS
39 Gull-Åhlund Hampus 04 Bålsta IK
205 Borrman Joel 04 Huddinge AIS
341 Skomorowski Noa 03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 7.55
174 Gustafsson Casper 04 Hanvikens SK 7.67 7.67
173 Eriksson Adam 04 Hanvikens SK 8.04 7.98
177 Schönning Ludvig 04 Hanvikens SK 8.96 8.96
P17 200 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
373 Tennhed Philip 04 Råby-Rekarne FI 24.41
6 Rask Alvin 04 Alunda SK
532 Ranhem Theodor 03 Västerås FK
39 Gull-Åhlund Hampus 04 Bålsta IK
P17 1500 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
222 Tollefors Marlon 04 Hässelby SK 4:35.80
223 Werner Vilhem 03 Hässelby SK
479 Arvidsson Vidar 03 Upsala IF 4:22.44
235 Edvinsson Noel 04 IF Göta Karlstad 4:46.13
536 Wallenius Albin 03 Västerås FK
221 Jansson Linus 04 Hässelby SK 4:25.91 4:25.91
175 Månsson Axel 04 Hanvikens SK 4:42.65 4:42.65
P17 Höjd
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
206 Granberg Ludvig 04 Huddinge AIS
534 Sjöblom David 03 Västerås FK
208 Johansson Felix 04 Huddinge AIS
402 Throgen-Hedin Rikard 03 SK Bore
531 Jaasund Ludvig 04 Västerås FK
740 Sturebrant Hugo 04 Västerås FK
741 Larsson William 04 Västerås FK
P17 Stav
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
481 Lindell Pontus 03 Upsala IF 320
480 Axelsson David 04 Upsala IF
236 Ellström Oliver 03 IF Göta Karlstad
531 Jaasund Ludvig 04 Västerås FK
425 Külen Josef 04 Tjalve IF Norrköping 334 334
296 Zetterlund Erik 04 KFUM Örebro 340 349
341 Skomorowski Noa 03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 381
295 Lundström Oliver 03 KFUM Örebro 410 418
P17 Längd
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
205 Borrman Joel 04 Huddinge AIS
139 Wärnström Birck 03 Falu IK
480 Axelsson David 04 Upsala IF
4 Eriksson Sebastian 03 Alunda SK 5.89
5 Malsher Josef 04 Alunda SK
206 Granberg Ludvig 04 Huddinge AIS
177 Schönning Ludvig 04 Hanvikens SK 3.58
207 Höglund David 04 Huddinge AIS
175 Månsson Axel 04 Hanvikens SK 5.04
6 Rask Alvin 04 Alunda SK
209 Vestman Jacob 04 Huddinge AIS
402 Throgen-Hedin Rikard 03 SK Bore
39 Gull-Åhlund Hampus 04 Bålsta IK
740 Sturebrant Hugo 04 Västerås FK
741 Larsson William 04 Västerås FK
173 Eriksson Adam 04 Hanvikens SK 4.76 5.23
278 Goldén Douglas 04 Katrineholms SK 6.05 6.05
533 Silva Skoog Henrik 04 Västerås FK 6.09 6.09
176 Niklasson Oscar 04 Hanvikens SK 6.28 6.62
P17 Tresteg
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
205 Borrman Joel 04 Huddinge AIS
373 Tennhed Philip 04 Råby-Rekarne FI
5 Malsher Josef 04 Alunda SK
533 Silva Skoog Henrik 04 Västerås FK 11.92 11.92
278 Goldén Douglas 04 Katrineholms SK 12.45 12.45
P17 Kula
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
438 Paganus Teo 03 Turebergs FK
480 Axelsson David 04 Upsala IF
236 Ellström Oliver 03 IF Göta Karlstad
372 Nyqvist Tushar 03 Råby-Rekarne FI
207 Höglund David 04 Huddinge AIS
436 Ahlin Jesper 03 Turebergs FK
437 Frunck Fredrik 03 Turebergs FK
138 Hellbom Adam 04 Falu IK
402 Throgen-Hedin Rikard 03 SK Bore
341 Skomorowski Noa 03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 13.20
176 Niklasson Oscar 04 Hanvikens SK 13.85 13.85
P17 Vikt
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
138 Hellbom Adam 04 Falu IK
480 Axelsson David 04 Upsala IF
530 Bystedt Leo 03 Västerås FK
372 Nyqvist Tushar 03 Råby-Rekarne FI
207 Höglund David 04 Huddinge AIS
436 Ahlin Jesper 03 Turebergs FK
437 Frunck Fredrik 03 Turebergs FK
P15 60 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
409 Nilsson Jacob 05 Spårvägens FK 8.10
686 Lambertz Oskar 05 Åkersberga SK
540 Rahm Viktor 05 Västerås FK
375 Klacksell William 05 Råby-Rekarne FI
298 Gyhlenius Albin 05 KFUM Örebro 7.82
538 Dag Gabriel 05 Västerås FK 7.77
179 Hurtig Jonathan 05 Hanvikens SK 8.52
483 Engblom Alexander 05 Upsala IF 7.92
40 Nilsson Axel 05 Bålsta IK
482 Chalon Ethan 05 Upsala IF 7.63
104 Abda Brando 05 Eskilstuna FI 8.00
P15 200 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
178 Fondin Linus 05 Hanvikens SK 28.36
356 Bodén Leon 05 Motala AIF 29.00
409 Nilsson Jacob 05 Spårvägens FK 24.77
686 Lambertz Oskar 05 Åkersberga SK
540 Rahm Viktor 05 Västerås FK
374 Brändeborn William 05 Råby-Rekarne FI
40 Nilsson Axel 05 Bålsta IK
483 Engblom Alexander 05 Upsala IF 26.09
482 Chalon Ethan 05 Upsala IF
P15 1000 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
482 Chalon Ethan 05 Upsala IF
537 Andersson Markus 05 Västerås FK 2:55.45
483 Engblom Alexander 05 Upsala IF
180 Julin Marcus 05 Hanvikens SK 2:56.00
539 Holst Joel 05 Västerås FK 3:26.08
224 Berhane Samuel 05 Hässelby SK 2:54.05 2:54.05
225 Hägg Alex 06 Hässelby SK 3:05.37 3:05.37
P15 Höjd
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
204 Berg Rasmus 05 Hedesunda IF
7 Eriksson Alex 05 Alunda SK
409 Nilsson Jacob 05 Spårvägens FK
181 Nyman Teodor 05 Hanvikens SK 152
298 Gyhlenius Albin 05 KFUM Örebro
179 Hurtig Jonathan 05 Hanvikens SK 154
P15 Stav
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
40 Nilsson Axel 05 Bålsta IK
180 Julin Marcus 05 Hanvikens SK 290
540 Rahm Viktor 05 Västerås FK
298 Gyhlenius Albin 05 KFUM Örebro
297 Elmgren-Hallinger Alfons 05 KFUM Örebro 364 364
426 Jönsson Linus 05 Tjalve IF Norrköping 400 400
P15 Längd
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
204 Berg Rasmus 05 Hedesunda IF
40 Nilsson Axel 05 Bålsta IK
104 Abda Brando 05 Eskilstuna FI
409 Nilsson Jacob 05 Spårvägens FK 5.60
375 Klacksell William 05 Råby-Rekarne FI
686 Lambertz Oskar 05 Åkersberga SK
538 Dag Gabriel 05 Västerås FK
374 Brändeborn William 05 Råby-Rekarne FI
P15 Tresteg
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
204 Berg Rasmus 05 Hedesunda IF
7 Eriksson Alex 05 Alunda SK
8 Rydåker Gustav 05 Alunda SK
409 Nilsson Jacob 05 Spårvägens FK 11.70
375 Klacksell William 05 Råby-Rekarne FI
181 Nyman Teodor 05 Hanvikens SK
P15 Kula
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
356 Bodén Leon 05 Motala AIF 9.88
8 Rydåker Gustav 05 Alunda SK
265 Jansson Gustav 05 IK Westmannia
409 Nilsson Jacob 05 Spårvägens FK 12.29
686 Lambertz Oskar 05 Åkersberga SK
374 Brändeborn William 05 Råby-Rekarne FI
179 Hurtig Jonathan 05 Hanvikens SK 9.76
P15 Vikt
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
439 Ellgren Ludvig 07 Turebergs FK
210 Marcus Leo 06 Huddinge AIS
211 Sandberg Oliver 06 Huddinge AIS 8.41
8 Rydåker Gustav 05 Alunda SK
265 Jansson Gustav 05 IK Westmannia
409 Nilsson Jacob 05 Spårvägens FK 12.77
P14 60 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
41 Erlingsson Hannes 06 Bålsta IK
544 Gangstad Marcus 06 Västerås FK 13.69
345 Lundström Tinh 06 Leksands FIK 7.97
182 Danielsson Ludvig 06 Hanvikens SK 8.70
364 Andersson Robin 06 Nyköpings BIS 8.25
541 Dahlén Melvin 06 Västerås FK 9.22
43 Nilsson Ivan 07 Bålsta IK
547 Löwkvist Valter 06 Västerås FK 8.41
279 Malmkvist Gustav 06 Katrineholms SK 9.00
42 Fekari Samir 06 Bålsta IK
542 Dahlén Oskar 06 Västerås FK 9.62
424 Eriksson Folke 06 Thorengruppen TFC
485 Johnsson Felix 06 Upsala IF 8.70
210 Marcus Leo 06 Huddinge AIS 10.46
299 Bergentz Sigge 06 KFUM Örebro
548 Rydin Sahlin Alvin 06 Västerås FK
688 Edwall Max 06 Åkersberga SK
487 Tögenmark Edvin 06 Upsala IF 8.84
543 Forsberg Jack 06 Västerås FK
365 Wetterblad Wilhelm 06 Nyköpings BIS
183 Diakte Ali 06 Hanvikens SK 8.64 8.64
376 Holm Max 06 Råby-Rekarne FI 8.65 8.65
546 Hanberg Hilding 06 Västerås FK 8.76 8.76
184 Nilsson Mattias 06 Hanvikens SK 8.90 8.86
P14 200 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
41 Erlingsson Hannes 06 Bålsta IK
486 Norrby Viktor 06 Upsala IF
345 Lundström Tinh 06 Leksands FIK 26.64
489 Sundberg Ivar 07 Upsala IF 27.61
299 Bergentz Sigge 06 KFUM Örebro
547 Löwkvist Valter 06 Västerås FK 27.97
424 Eriksson Folke 06 Thorengruppen TFC
485 Johnsson Felix 06 Upsala IF 29.12
548 Rydin Sahlin Alvin 06 Västerås FK
543 Forsberg Jack 06 Västerås FK
487 Tögenmark Edvin 06 Upsala IF 29.48
376 Holm Max 06 Råby-Rekarne FI 29.02 29.02
183 Diakte Ali 06 Hanvikens SK 29.03 29.03
P14 1000 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
545 Hammar Nils 06 Västerås FK
485 Johnsson Felix 06 Upsala IF
548 Rydin Sahlin Alvin 06 Västerås FK
P14 Höjd
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
543 Forsberg Jack 06 Västerås FK
41 Erlingsson Hannes 06 Bålsta IK
182 Danielsson Ludvig 06 Hanvikens SK 148
541 Dahlén Melvin 06 Västerås FK
279 Malmkvist Gustav 06 Katrineholms SK 166
687 Aronsso Hugo 06 Åkersberga SK 160
211 Sandberg Oliver 06 Huddinge AIS 143 143
487 Tögenmark Edvin 06 Upsala IF 145 145
P14 Stav
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
440 Back Levi 08 Turebergs FK 260
543 Forsberg Jack 06 Västerås FK
41 Erlingsson Hannes 06 Bålsta IK
43 Nilsson Ivan 07 Bålsta IK
547 Löwkvist Valter 06 Västerås FK
484 Engkvist Hugo 06 Upsala IF 242
211 Sandberg Oliver 06 Huddinge AIS 270 270
P14 Längd
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
365 Wetterblad Wilhelm 06 Nyköpings BIS
487 Tögenmark Edvin 06 Upsala IF 4.65
544 Gangstad Marcus 06 Västerås FK
486 Norrby Viktor 06 Upsala IF
345 Lundström Tinh 06 Leksands FIK 4.54
364 Andersson Robin 06 Nyköpings BIS 4.51
182 Danielsson Ludvig 06 Hanvikens SK 4.59
41 Erlingsson Hannes 06 Bålsta IK
184 Nilsson Mattias 06 Hanvikens SK 4.77
542 Dahlén Oskar 06 Västerås FK
43 Nilsson Ivan 07 Bålsta IK
279 Malmkvist Gustav 06 Katrineholms SK 4.52
545 Hammar Nils 06 Västerås FK
9 Jansson Oskar 06 Alunda SK
687 Aronsso Hugo 06 Åkersberga SK 4.65
485 Johnsson Felix 06 Upsala IF 4.39
688 Edwall Max 06 Åkersberga SK
746 Windahl Jonathan 06 Västerås FK
P14 Tresteg
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
544 Gangstad Marcus 06 Västerås FK
377 Tennhed Oskar 07 Råby-Rekarne FI
486 Norrby Viktor 06 Upsala IF
549 Windahl Jonathan 06 Västerås FK
542 Dahlén Oskar 06 Västerås FK
43 Nilsson Ivan 07 Bålsta IK
279 Malmkvist Gustav 06 Katrineholms SK
9 Jansson Oskar 06 Alunda SK
485 Johnsson Felix 06 Upsala IF 9.72
746 Windahl Jonathan 06 Västerås FK
376 Holm Max 06 Råby-Rekarne FI 9.51 9.51
P14 Kula
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
688 Edwall Max 06 Åkersberga SK
486 Norrby Viktor 06 Upsala IF
41 Erlingsson Hannes 06 Bålsta IK
541 Dahlén Melvin 06 Västerås FK
42 Fekari Samir 06 Bålsta IK
184 Nilsson Mattias 06 Hanvikens SK 9.07
687 Aronsso Hugo 06 Åkersberga SK 8.05
210 Marcus Leo 06 Huddinge AIS
211 Sandberg Oliver 06 Huddinge AIS
441 Kruse Oskar 06 Turebergs FK 7.91 7.91
P13 60 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
318 Sjöblom Ludvig 07 Kungsängen FK
377 Tennhed Oskar 07 Råby-Rekarne FI 8.31
314 Enger Pontus 07 Kungsängen FK
556 Rudin Viktor 07 Västerås FK
489 Sundberg Ivar 07 Upsala IF 8.33
443 Håkansson Erik 07 Turebergs FK
120 Lundman Theo 07 Estuna IF 9.14
350 Halkonen Oscar 07 Ludvika FFI
551 Fabretto Oscar 07 Västerås FK
317 Melke Jonathan 07 Kungsängen FK
76 Öhman Theodor 07 Enköpings AI 8.85
553 Karlén Gustav 07 Västerås FK
550 Fabretto Gustav 07 Västerås FK
360 Willner Olle 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.62
259 Alin Sebastian 07 IFK Mora FIK 8.56
73 Khunsunon Leon 07 Enköpings AI 7.93
490 Viirman Birger 07 Upsala IF 9.60
554 Karlsson Carl 07 Västerås FK
555 Ohlsson Lucas 07 Västerås FK 9.43
44 Wiman Max 07 Bålsta IK 9.69
689 Klasmark Steve 07 Åkersberga SK
351 Karlsson Erik 07 Ludvika FFI 8.74
266 Hed William 07 IK Westmannia
75 Thisner Benjamin 07 Enköpings AI
416 Danielsson Jonathan 07 Säters IF
316 Hallberg Oskar 07 Kungsängen FK 9.88
315 Gunnarsson Alfred 07 Kungsängen FK 9.00
488 Hjorton-Vessby Ivar 07 Upsala IF 9.03 8.88
442 Dovander Liam 07 Turebergs FK 9.37 9.17
313 De Castro Dynesius Maxim 07 Kungsängen FK 9.55 9.55
P13 800 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
119 Alfredsson Mattsson Wilton 07 Estuna IF
490 Viirman Birger 07 Upsala IF 2:59.55
44 Wiman Max 07 Bålsta IK
557 Wiklund Samuel 07 Västerås FK
74 Norell Måns 07 Enköpings AI 2:41.79
488 Hjorton-Vessby Ivar 07 Upsala IF 2:42.34 2:42.34
442 Dovander Liam 07 Turebergs FK 2:49.57 2:49.82
P13 Höjd
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
316 Hallberg Oskar 07 Kungsängen FK
314 Enger Pontus 07 Kungsängen FK
317 Melke Jonathan 07 Kungsängen FK
76 Öhman Theodor 07 Enköpings AI 136
553 Karlén Gustav 07 Västerås FK
259 Alin Sebastian 07 IFK Mora FIK 147
555 Ohlsson Lucas 07 Västerås FK
689 Klasmark Steve 07 Åkersberga SK
44 Wiman Max 07 Bålsta IK 118
552 Hjertström Felix 07 Västerås FK
557 Wiklund Samuel 07 Västerås FK
74 Norell Måns 07 Enköpings AI 133
313 De Castro Dynesius Maxim 07 Kungsängen FK 121 121
442 Dovander Liam 07 Turebergs FK 137 144
351 Karlsson Erik 07 Ludvika FFI 146 146
P13 Längd
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
416 Danielsson Jonathan 07 Säters IF
318 Sjöblom Ludvig 07 Kungsängen FK
377 Tennhed Oskar 07 Råby-Rekarne FI 4.36
417 Johansson Casper 07 Säters IF
314 Enger Pontus 07 Kungsängen FK
556 Rudin Viktor 07 Västerås FK
489 Sundberg Ivar 07 Upsala IF 4.83
443 Håkansson Erik 07 Turebergs FK
120 Lundman Theo 07 Estuna IF
350 Halkonen Oscar 07 Ludvika FFI
319 Tiderman Filip 07 Kungsängen FK
317 Melke Jonathan 07 Kungsängen FK
76 Öhman Theodor 07 Enköpings AI 3.88
315 Gunnarsson Alfred 07 Kungsängen FK
73 Khunsunon Leon 07 Enköpings AI 4.47
259 Alin Sebastian 07 IFK Mora FIK 4.87
555 Ohlsson Lucas 07 Västerås FK
44 Wiman Max 07 Bålsta IK 3.98
266 Hed William 07 IK Westmannia
689 Klasmark Steve 07 Åkersberga SK
552 Hjertström Felix 07 Västerås FK
557 Wiklund Samuel 07 Västerås FK
75 Thisner Benjamin 07 Enköpings AI
442 Dovander Liam 07 Turebergs FK 4.30 4.30
488 Hjorton-Vessby Ivar 07 Upsala IF 4.34 4.57
351 Karlsson Erik 07 Ludvika FFI 4.44 4.44
P13 Kula
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
416 Danielsson Jonathan 07 Säters IF
491 Wängelin Lowe 07 Upsala IF 10.06
318 Sjöblom Ludvig 07 Kungsängen FK
417 Johansson Casper 07 Säters IF
314 Enger Pontus 07 Kungsängen FK
443 Håkansson Erik 07 Turebergs FK
551 Fabretto Oscar 07 Västerås FK
350 Halkonen Oscar 07 Ludvika FFI
550 Fabretto Gustav 07 Västerås FK
317 Melke Jonathan 07 Kungsängen FK
553 Karlén Gustav 07 Västerås FK
554 Karlsson Carl 07 Västerås FK
259 Alin Sebastian 07 IFK Mora FIK
488 Hjorton-Vessby Ivar 07 Upsala IF 8.19
689 Klasmark Steve 07 Åkersberga SK
44 Wiman Max 07 Bålsta IK 6.56
266 Hed William 07 IK Westmannia
552 Hjertström Felix 07 Västerås FK
442 Dovander Liam 07 Turebergs FK 7.30 7.67
351 Karlsson Erik 07 Ludvika FFI 9.74 9.74
P12 60 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
151 Andersson Edvin 08 Gefle IF
322 Åkerström Johan 08 Kungsängen FK
152 Nylander Oskar 08 Gefle IF
562 Ådemark Elton 08 Västerås FK 9.35
559 Silverhult Valter 08 Västerås FK
690 Guldbrand Alvin 08 Åkersberga SK
561 Wallén David 08 Västerås FK 8.99
352 Halkonen Anton 08 Ludvika FFI
45 Ridderstråle Carl 08 Bålsta IK
691 Schager Allan 08 Åkersberga SK
692 Östlind Evert 08 Åkersberga SK
558 Lindström Ethan 08 Västerås FK
153 Rahm Elvin 08 Gefle IF
246 Nowak Hugo 08 IF Skade
1 Tholén Olof 08 Alingsås IF 9.01
226 Fakhreddine Rami 08 Hässelby SK 9.12 9.12
167 Wahlberg Ricky 08 Hammarby IF 9.36 9.36
P12 800 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
560 Sturebrand Kalle 08 Västerås FK
322 Åkerström Johan 08 Kungsängen FK
226 Fakhreddine Rami 08 Hässelby SK
321 Levander Gustav 08 Kungsängen FK
561 Wallén David 08 Västerås FK 2:38.30
692 Östlind Evert 08 Åkersberga SK
690 Guldbrand Alvin 08 Åkersberga SK
1 Tholén Olof 08 Alingsås IF 2:35.82
P12 Höjd
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
152 Nylander Oskar 08 Gefle IF
560 Sturebrand Kalle 08 Västerås FK
322 Åkerström Johan 08 Kungsängen FK
559 Silverhult Valter 08 Västerås FK
321 Levander Gustav 08 Kungsängen FK 121
352 Halkonen Anton 08 Ludvika FFI
561 Wallén David 08 Västerås FK
45 Ridderstråle Carl 08 Bålsta IK
558 Lindström Ethan 08 Västerås FK
153 Rahm Elvin 08 Gefle IF
1 Tholén Olof 08 Alingsås IF 136
P12 Längd
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
151 Andersson Edvin 08 Gefle IF
562 Ådemark Elton 08 Västerås FK
320 Jansson Erik 08 Kungsängen FK
152 Nylander Oskar 08 Gefle IF
560 Sturebrand Kalle 08 Västerås FK
322 Åkerström Johan 08 Kungsängen FK
559 Silverhult Valter 08 Västerås FK
226 Fakhreddine Rami 08 Hässelby SK 4.04
321 Levander Gustav 08 Kungsängen FK 3.68
352 Halkonen Anton 08 Ludvika FFI
561 Wallén David 08 Västerås FK
691 Schager Allan 08 Åkersberga SK
45 Ridderstråle Carl 08 Bålsta IK
692 Östlind Evert 08 Åkersberga SK
558 Lindström Ethan 08 Västerås FK
246 Nowak Hugo 08 IF Skade
153 Rahm Elvin 08 Gefle IF
167 Wahlberg Ricky 08 Hammarby IF 4.20 4.35
1 Tholén Olof 08 Alingsås IF 4.25
P12 Kula
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
246 Nowak Hugo 08 IF Skade
320 Jansson Erik 08 Kungsängen FK
152 Nylander Oskar 08 Gefle IF
560 Sturebrand Kalle 08 Västerås FK
322 Åkerström Johan 08 Kungsängen FK
352 Halkonen Anton 08 Ludvika FFI
691 Schager Allan 08 Åkersberga SK
45 Ridderstråle Carl 08 Bålsta IK
1 Tholén Olof 08 Alingsås IF 6.66
167 Wahlberg Ricky 08 Hammarby IF 8.74 8.74
300 Karlsson Hjortborg Noah 08 KFUM Örebro 9.00 9.00
P11 60 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
362 Yngström Gustav 09 Mälarö SOK 8.58
694 Lindberg Charlie 09 Åkersberga SK
122 Åkerlund Mattias 09 Estuna IF
36 Ahlmalm Erik 09 Bromma IF
568 Åkerlund Wilmer 09 Västerås FK 9.10
565 Carlsson Gustaf 09 Västerås FK
563 Botold Gibney Kevin 09 Västerås FK
448 Svanborg Axel 09 Turebergs FK 10.28
280 Sjögren Felix 09 Katrineholms SK
446 Grindange Carl 09 Turebergs FK 9.02
10 Haraldsson Lukas 09 Alunda SK 10.97
693 Eriksson Stockman Oscar 09 Åkersberga SK
449 Söderlund Filip 09 Turebergs FK 9.18
450 Wedin Edvin 09 Turebergs FK
444 Ahlstrand Oskar 09 Turebergs FK 9.15
121 Klareus Frank 09 Estuna IF 8.50
46 Berggren Carl 09 Bålsta IK
77 Norell Ludwig 09 Enköpings AI 8.97
2 Tholén Nils 09 Alingsås IF 9.64
445 Dovander Sean 09 Turebergs FK 10.30 10.30
427 Jonsson Philip 09 Tjalve IF Norrköping
738 Tiberg Ivar 09 Turebergs FK
P11 600 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
77 Norell Ludwig 09 Enköpings AI 2:13.77
564 Byléhn Ivar 09 Västerås FK
566 Jansson Erik 09 Västerås FK
694 Lindberg Charlie 09 Åkersberga SK
122 Åkerlund Mattias 09 Estuna IF 2:06.00
2 Tholén Nils 09 Alingsås IF 2:03.34
36 Ahlmalm Erik 09 Bromma IF
280 Sjögren Felix 09 Katrineholms SK
446 Grindange Carl 09 Turebergs FK 2:00.81
449 Söderlund Filip 09 Turebergs FK 1:53.25
444 Ahlstrand Oskar 09 Turebergs FK 1:59.02
733 Garbell Filip 09 Östhammar FI
10 Haraldsson Lukas 09 Alunda SK 2:18.00
447 Mar Dagsson Trausti 09 Turebergs FK 1:53.23
693 Eriksson Stockman Oscar 09 Åkersberga SK
445 Dovander Sean 09 Turebergs FK 2:02.50 2:02.50
738 Tiberg Ivar 09 Turebergs FK
P11 Höjd
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
362 Yngström Gustav 09 Mälarö SOK 129
568 Åkerlund Wilmer 09 Västerås FK
565 Carlsson Gustaf 09 Västerås FK
694 Lindberg Charlie 09 Åkersberga SK
122 Åkerlund Mattias 09 Estuna IF
2 Tholén Nils 09 Alingsås IF 106
36 Ahlmalm Erik 09 Bromma IF
563 Botold Gibney Kevin 09 Västerås FK
448 Svanborg Axel 09 Turebergs FK 113
250 Thunell Filip 09 IFK Lidingö
10 Haraldsson Lukas 09 Alunda SK 100
280 Sjögren Felix 09 Katrineholms SK
446 Grindange Carl 09 Turebergs FK 132
449 Söderlund Filip 09 Turebergs FK
450 Wedin Edvin 09 Turebergs FK
444 Ahlstrand Oskar 09 Turebergs FK 132
121 Klareus Frank 09 Estuna IF 125
733 Garbell Filip 09 Östhammar FI
447 Mar Dagsson Trausti 09 Turebergs FK 128
567 Svartström John 09 Västerås FK
46 Berggren Carl 09 Bålsta IK
378 Brändeborn Alexander 09 Råby-Rekarne FI
445 Dovander Sean 09 Turebergs FK 115 120
427 Jonsson Philip 09 Tjalve IF Norrköping
738 Tiberg Ivar 09 Turebergs FK
P11 Längd
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
378 Brändeborn Alexander 09 Råby-Rekarne FI
362 Yngström Gustav 09 Mälarö SOK 4.68
566 Jansson Erik 09 Västerås FK
568 Åkerlund Wilmer 09 Västerås FK
565 Carlsson Gustaf 09 Västerås FK
694 Lindberg Charlie 09 Åkersberga SK
122 Åkerlund Mattias 09 Estuna IF
36 Ahlmalm Erik 09 Bromma IF
563 Botold Gibney Kevin 09 Västerås FK
250 Thunell Filip 09 IFK Lidingö
10 Haraldsson Lukas 09 Alunda SK 3.22
280 Sjögren Felix 09 Katrineholms SK
446 Grindange Carl 09 Turebergs FK 4.64
449 Söderlund Filip 09 Turebergs FK 3.75
444 Ahlstrand Oskar 09 Turebergs FK 4.67
121 Klareus Frank 09 Estuna IF
733 Garbell Filip 09 Östhammar FI
46 Berggren Carl 09 Bålsta IK
447 Mar Dagsson Trausti 09 Turebergs FK 4.37
445 Dovander Sean 09 Turebergs FK 3.53 3.53
450 Wedin Edvin 09 Turebergs FK 3.85 3.85
427 Jonsson Philip 09 Tjalve IF Norrköping
738 Tiberg Ivar 09 Turebergs FK
P11 Kula
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
77 Norell Ludwig 09 Enköpings AI
362 Yngström Gustav 09 Mälarö SOK 7.00
36 Ahlmalm Erik 09 Bromma IF
250 Thunell Filip 09 IFK Lidingö
10 Haraldsson Lukas 09 Alunda SK 4.27
446 Grindange Carl 09 Turebergs FK 7.05
447 Mar Dagsson Trausti 09 Turebergs FK 6.52
444 Ahlstrand Oskar 09 Turebergs FK 7.61
121 Klareus Frank 09 Estuna IF
567 Svartström John 09 Västerås FK
568 Åkerlund Wilmer 09 Västerås FK
46 Berggren Carl 09 Bålsta IK
566 Jansson Erik 09 Västerås FK
445 Dovander Sean 09 Turebergs FK 5.60 5.60
2 Tholén Nils 09 Alingsås IF 5.73
427 Jonsson Philip 09 Tjalve IF Norrköping
738 Tiberg Ivar 09 Turebergs FK
P10 60 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
572 Nyqvist Malte 10 Västerås FK
252 Schäder Johansson Aron 10 IFK Lidingö
451 Kruse Anton 10 Turebergs FK 11.01
78 Abrahamsson Melker 10 Enköpings AI
79 Forséll Elis 10 Enköpings AI
578 Östberg Melvin 10 Västerås FK
494 Vikman Walter 10 Upsala IF
577 Wik Viktor 10 Västerås FK 9.74
569 Asph Hennerdal Loe 10 Västerås FK
80 Wilén Oskar 10 Enköpings AI
123 Nilsson Edvin 10 Estuna IF
570 Björk William 10 Västerås FK 10.29
37 Larsén Olof 10 Bromma IF 9.79
251 Nilsson White Alfred 10 IFK Lidingö 9.48
574 Samppala Victor 10 Västerås FK 9.91
324 Roller Jamie 10 Kungsängen FK
695 Östlind Henrik 10 Åkersberga SK
396 Eriksdon Edvin 10 Rånäs 4H 10.45
105 Israelsson Melker 10 Eskilstuna FI
452 Lindberg Love 10 Turebergs FK 9.40
492 Hjorton-Vessby Alfred 10 Upsala IF
253 Taha Oliver 10 IFK Lidingö 9.26 9.10
323 Gunnarsson Kalle 10 Kungsängen FK 9.62
575 Thorell Alfred 10 Västerås FK 10.05 10.05
P10 600 m
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
105 Israelsson Melker 10 Eskilstuna FI
452 Lindberg Love 10 Turebergs FK 2:08.00
576 Wetterholm Erik 10 Västerås FK
572 Nyqvist Malte 10 Västerås FK
252 Schäder Johansson Aron 10 IFK Lidingö
78 Abrahamsson Melker 10 Enköpings AI
253 Taha Oliver 10 IFK Lidingö 1:56.89
79 Forséll Elis 10 Enköpings AI
493 Vikman Elias 10 Upsala IF
577 Wik Viktor 10 Västerås FK 2:13.56
80 Wilén Oskar 10 Enköpings AI
251 Nilsson White Alfred 10 IFK Lidingö
396 Eriksdon Edvin 10 Rånäs 4H 2:20.00
324 Roller Jamie 10 Kungsängen FK
P10 Höjd
Bib Efternamn Förnamn Född Klubb SB PB
396 Eriksdon Edvin 10 Rånäs 4H 115
452 Lindberg Love 10 Turebergs FK 108
573 Petrén Elliot 10 Västerås FK
572 Nyqvist Malte 10 Västerås FK
78 Abrahamsson Melker 10 Enköpings AI
571 Lindström Knut 10 Västerås FK
253 Taha Oliver 10 IFK Lidingö 115
724 Elenäs Valter 10 Örbyhus IF
79 Forséll Elis 10 Enköpings AI
569 Asph Hennerdal Loe 10 Västerås FK
123 Nilsson Edvin 10 Estuna IF
577 Wik Viktor 10 Västerås FK 110
80 Wilén Oskar 10 Enköpings AI
570 Björk William 10 Västerås FK 125
37 Larsén Olof 10 Bromma IF 105
574 Samppala Victor 10 Västerås FK 109
492 Hjorton-Vessby Alfred 10 Upsala IF 115
251 Nilsson White Alfred 10 IFK Lidingö
695 Östlind Henrik 10 Åkersberga SK
575 Thorell Alfred 10 Västerås FK 111 111
P10 Längd
</