Resultat Experss-Bildspelen 2016

Arrangör: Västerås FK
Datum: 5 nov 2016
Plats: Westinghouse Arena
Ort: Västerås
Tävlingsledare: Per Tunander

Listan skapad: 2016-11-10 09:14:58


P 15 60 m Final5/11  13:45
       
1Anton Runemar2002Täby IS8,00
2Mattias Waernulf2002Västerås FK8,14
3Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK8,60

P 15 200 m Final5/11  17:00
       
1Anton Runemar2002Täby IS25,67
2Mattias Waernulf2002Västerås FK26,35
3August Kallin2002Västerås FK26,72
4Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK28,09

P 15 Höjd Final5/11  14:15
       
1Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK1,26
 Tim Singmandeewised2002Västerås FK 

P 14 60 m Final5/11  13:45
       
1Joakim Hellbratt2003Huddinge AIS9,24
2Erik Granstedt2003Västerås FK10,03
 Simon Öberg2003Västerås FKEj startEj start

P 14 200 m Final5/11  16:50
       
1Joakim Hellbratt2003Huddinge AIS30,74
2Erik Granstedt2003Västerås FK32.42

P 14 Höjd Final5/11  14:15
       
1Joakim Hellbratt2003Huddinge AIS1,50
2Erik Granstedt2003Västerås FK1,21

P 14 Längd Final5/11  12:05
       
1Joakim Hellbratt2003Huddinge AIS4,44
2Erik Granstedt2003Västerås FK3,43
3Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK2,83

P 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Granstedt 3,04 2,22 2,99 2,82 3,43 x
Joakim Hellbratt 4,44 4,18 4,32 - 4,19 4,22
Simon Öberg 2,83 2,79 - - - -

P 13 60 m Final5/11  11:15
       
1Lukas Söderlund2004Västerås FK8,75
2Erik Skoglund2004Danderyds SK8,77
3Viktor Skoglund2004Danderyds SK8,90
4Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK9,17
5Mohamad Nour Aldaher Aldiri2004Eskilstuna FI10,29

P 13 200 m Final5/11  16:30
       
1Viktor Skoglund2004Danderyds SK28,58
2Erik Skoglund2004Danderyds SK28,81
3Hampus Gull-Åhlund2004Bålsta IK34,81
 Mohamad Nour Aldaher Aldiri2004Eskilstuna FIdisk

P 13 Höjd Final5/11  17:05
       
1Viktor Skoglund2004Danderyds SK1,26
2Erik Skoglund2004Danderyds SK1,21
 Zakis S2004Karlskoga FIF 

P 13 Längd Final5/11  10:00
       
1Erik Skoglund2004Danderyds SK4,19
2Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK4,18
3Lukas Söderlund2004Västerås FK4,16
4Viktor Skoglund2004Danderyds SK4,08
5Hampus Gull-Åhlund2004Bålsta IK3,72
6Mohamad Nour Aldaher Aldiri2004Eskilstuna FI3,00
 Zakis S2004Karlskoga FIF

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Skoglund 3,90 3,84 4,19 4,12 4,03 3,40
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 3,62 3,56 3,69 3,59 3,72 3,69
Henrik Skoog 3,81 4,08 4,18 4,12 4,06 3,97
Lukas Söderlund 3,84 4,09 4,16 4,09 4,00 4,06
Mohamad Nour Aldaher Aldiri 2,84 2,22 3,00 2,61 2,32 2,85
Viktor Skoglund 3,42 x 4,08 4,03 3,83 3,95
Zakis S

P 13 Kula Final5/11  15:40
       
1Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK7,33
2Mohamad Nour Aldaher Aldiri2004Eskilstuna FI7,31
3Erik Skoglund2004Danderyds SK6,32
4Hampus Gull-Åhlund2004Bålsta IK5,64
 Noa Lundell Jonsson2004Eskilstuna FI
 Zakis S2004Karlskoga FIF

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Skoglund 6,07 6,32 6,07 5,04 5,76 4,91
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 4,46 5,02 5,36 5,64 5,23 4,75
Henrik Skoog 7,33 7,07 7,10 7,19 7,16 7,10
Mohamad Nour Aldaher Aldiri övertramp 7,31 7,14 kast kast 6,51
Noa Lundell Jonsson
Zakis S

P 12 60 m Försök5/11  11:45

Heat 1
       
1Lucas Törnström2005Danderyds SK8,99q
2Gabriel Dag2005Västerås FK9,06q
3Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF10,13q
4Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK10,33
 William Åström2005Västerås FK 

Heat 2
       
1Victor Törnström2005Danderyds SK8,83q
2Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK Friidrott9,00q
3Leon Hed2005Eskilstuna FI9,72q
4Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK9,81q
5Ivan Rakuljic2005Enköpings AIF9,89q
6Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK10,24

P 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Victor Törnström2005Danderyds SK8,83q
2Lucas Törnström2005Danderyds SK8,99q
3Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK Friidrott9,00q
4Gabriel Dag2005Västerås FK9,06q
5Leon Hed2005Eskilstuna FI9,72q
6Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK9,81q
7Ivan Rakuljic2005Enköpings AIF9,89q
8Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF10,13q
9Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK10,24
10Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK10,33
 William Åström2005Västerås FK 

P 12 60 m Final5/11  13:35
       
1Victor Törnström2005Danderyds SK8,72
2Lucas Törnström2005Danderyds SK8,89
3Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK Friidrott8,94
4Gabriel Dag2005Västerås FK9,08
5Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK9,67
6Leon Hed2005Eskilstuna FI9,83
7Ivan Rakuljic2005Enköpings AIF10,02
8Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF10,45

P 12 200 m Final5/11  16:40

Heat 1
       
1Leon Hed2005Eskilstuna FI33,45
2Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK34,31
3William Åström2005Västerås FK34,34

Heat 2
       
1Victor Törnström2005Danderyds SK29,41
2Lucas Törnström2005Danderyds SK29,93
3Markus Andersson2005Västerås FK32,36
4Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK32,45

P 12 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Victor Törnström2005Danderyds SK29,41
2Lucas Törnström2005Danderyds SK29,93
3Markus Andersson2005Västerås FK32,36
4Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK32,45
5Leon Hed2005Eskilstuna FI33,45
6Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK34,31
7William Åström2005Västerås FK34,34

P 12 Höjd Final5/11  10:00
       
1Leon Hed2005Eskilstuna FI1,42
2Lucas Törnström2005Danderyds SK1,37
3Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK Friidrott1,34
4Gabriel Dag2005Västerås FK1,34
5Ivan Rakuljic2005Enköpings AIF1,26
6Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK1,26
6Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK1,26
8Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF1,21
8Victor Törnström2005Danderyds SK1,21
10Markus Andersson2005Västerås FK1,21

P 12 Längd Final5/11  15:10
       
1Victor Törnström2005Danderyds SK4,46
2Gabriel Dag2005Västerås FK4,35
3Lucas Törnström2005Danderyds SK4,33
4Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK Friidrott4,25
5Leon Hed2005Eskilstuna FI3,83
6Markus Andersson2005Västerås FK3,693,68
7Ivan Rakuljic2005Enköpings AIF3,693,62
8Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF3,57
9Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK3,55
10Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK3,54
11William Åström2005Västerås FK3,38
 Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK-

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alex Eriksson 3,34 3,57 3,46 3,24 3,41 3,40
Gabriel Dag 4,10 4,18 4,10 4,20 4,18 4,35
Ivan Rakuljic 3,48 3,62 3,69 3,54 3,47 3,39
Leon Hed 3,46 3,50 3,69 3,74 3,79 3,83
Lucas Törnström 4,33 4,11 4,19 4,22 3,82 4,20
Markus Andersson 3,57 3,55 3,68 3,66 3,25 3,69
Mikola Ahlgren 3,53 3,52 3,54 - - -
Nikolaj Jakshöj 4,20 4,24 4,14 4,25 4,18 4,12
Theo Samuelsson - - - - - -
Victor Törnström 4,39 4,30 4,36 4,35 4,38 4,46
Viggo Thorsén 3,53 3,55 3,53 - - -
William Åström 3,38 3,30 3,14 - - -

P 12 Kula Final5/11  12:15
       
1Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK7,48
2Victor Törnström2005Danderyds SK7,18
3Lucas Törnström2005Danderyds SK7,11
4Ivan Rakuljic2005Enköpings AIF6,70
5Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK6,53
6Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK Friidrott6,52
7Leon Hed2005Eskilstuna FI5,10

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ivan Rakuljic 6,57 5,53 6,44 5,99 6,66 6,70
Leon Hed 5,05 5,07 4,74 5,02 5,10 4,82
Lucas Törnström 7,11 6,64 x 6,64 x 6,43
Mikola Ahlgren 6.15 7,30 7,15 7,48 7,20 6,81
Nikolaj Jakshöj 5,50 5,56 x 6,13 6,52 6,45
Theo Samuelsson 5,84 5,94 6,16 6,24 6,53 5,84
Victor Törnström 6,72 6,72 6,67 7,18 6,87 6,82

P 11 60 m Försök5/11  10:55

Heat 1
       
1John Bäck2006Turebergs FK9,36q
2Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS9,41q
3Shad Said2006Eskilstuna FI9,98q
4Melvin Dahlen2006Västerås FK10,35
5Alex Henoc2006Eskilstuna FI12,06

Heat 2
       
1Edvin Sidwall2006Täby IS9,14q
2Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK9,27q
3Samuel Hillerström2006Vallentuna FK9,37q
4Filip Olsson2006Bromma IF9,40q
5Josef Dag2006Västerås FK10,33q
6Oskar Dahlen2006Västerås FK10,45

P 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Edvin Sidwall2006Täby IS9,14q
2Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK9,27q
3John Bäck2006Turebergs FK9,36q
4Samuel Hillerström2006Vallentuna FK9,37q
5Filip Olsson2006Bromma IF9,40q
6Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS9,41q
7Shad Said2006Eskilstuna FI9,98q
8Josef Dag2006Västerås FK10,33q
9Melvin Dahlen2006Västerås FK10,35
10Oskar Dahlen2006Västerås FK10,45
11Alex Henoc2006Eskilstuna FI12,06

P 11 60 m Final5/11  12:35
       
1Edvin Sidwall2006Täby IS9,11
2Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK9,14
3John Bäck2006Turebergs FK9,33
4Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS9,42
5Samuel Hillerström2006Vallentuna FK9,53
6Filip Olsson2006Bromma IF9,64
7Shad Said2006Eskilstuna FI10,02
8Josef Dag2006Västerås FK10,16

P 11 200 m Final5/11  16:10

Heat 1
       
1Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK32,24
2Jack Forsberg2006Västerås FK34,30
3Melvin Dahlen2006Västerås FK34,61
4Alex Henoc2006Eskilstuna FI44,66

Heat 2
       
1John Bäck2006Turebergs FK30,21
2Liam Ahlin2006Eskilstuna FI38,77
 Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS 
 Filip Olsson2006Bromma IF 

P 11 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1John Bäck2006Turebergs FK30,21
2Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK32,24
3Jack Forsberg2006Västerås FK34,30
4Melvin Dahlen2006Västerås FK34,61
5Liam Ahlin2006Eskilstuna FI38,77
6Alex Henoc2006Eskilstuna FI44,66
 Filip Olsson2006Bromma IF 
 Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS 

P 11 Höjd Final5/11  11:30
       
1Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK1,24
2Filip Olsson2006Bromma IF1,21
3Edvin Sidwall2006Täby IS1,21
4Melvin Braneby2006Västerås FK1,16
5Harry Green2006Västerås FK1,11
6Jack Forsberg2006Västerås FK1,06
 Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS

P 11 Längd Final5/11  13:10
       
1Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK4,34
2John Bäck2006Turebergs FK4,12
3Edvin Sidwall2006Täby IS3,82
4Harry Green2006Västerås FK3,49
5Melvin Dahlen2006Västerås FK3,42
6Oskar Dahlen2006Västerås FK3,363,27
7Shad Said2006Eskilstuna FI3,363,25
8Josef Dag2006Västerås FK3,16
9Liam Ahlin2006Eskilstuna FI2,94
 Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS-
 Filip Olsson2006Bromma IF-
 Alex Henoc2006Eskilstuna FI

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alex Henoc
Edvin Sidwall 3,72 3,82 X - - -
Elias Dahlström - - - - - -
Filip Olsson - - - - - -
Harry Green 3,25 2,82 2,90 3,28 3,25 3,49
John Bäck 4,00 3,87 3,75 3,88 - 4,12
Jonathan Edberg 4,34 4,28 4,34 2,59 3,73 4,24
Josef Dag 3,00 3,16 3,08 x 2,99 x
Liam Ahlin 2,85 2,92 2,94 - - -
Melvin Dahlen x 3,39 3,32 3,17 3,42 x
Oskar Dahlen 3,19 3,36 3,26 3,09 3,27 3,26
Shad Said 3,19 2,35 3,36 2,93 3,25 3,18

P 11 Kula Final5/11  10:00
       
1Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK9,42
2Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS9,15
3Alex Henoc2006Eskilstuna FI8,08
4Edvin Sidwall2006Täby IS7,46
5Melvin Dahlen2006Västerås FK6,96
6Filip Olsson2006Bromma IF6,62
7Oskar Dahlen2006Västerås FK6,18
8Liam Ahlin2006Eskilstuna FI5,96
9Harry Green2006Västerås FK5,95
10Josef Dag2006Västerås FK5,68
11Melvin Braneby2006Västerås FK5,53
12John Bäck2006Turebergs FK5,24

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alex Henoc 8,08 7,39 8,03 7,26 7,71 7,72
Edvin Sidwall 6,15 6,53 6,44 6,68 6,76 7,46
Elias Dahlström 8,87 9,09 9,09 9,00 8,73 9,15
Filip Olsson 6,11 6,62 6,38 6,54 5,58 6,13
Harry Green x 5,62 5,95
John Bäck 5,01 5,24 4,74
Jonathan Edberg 9,42 8,87 9,40 9,30 8,71 9,28
Josef Dag x 5,24 5,68
Liam Ahlin 5,42 5,25 5,96 5,35 5,29 5,60
Melvin Braneby 5,01 5,53 4,59
Melvin Dahlen 6,53 6,96 6,67 6,03 6,70 6,18
Oskar Dahlen 6,16 6,10 5,24 5,36 5,55 6,18

P 10 60 m Försök5/11  10:40

Heat 1
       
1Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOK9,11q
2Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI9,75q
3Xanthos S2007Karlskoga FIF9,97q
4Oliver Persson2007Danderyds SK10,01q
5Lucas Ohlsson2007Västerås FK10,19
6Oliver Di Lorenzo2007Alingsås IF10,48
7Max Wiman2007Bålsta IK10,52
8Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK10,61

Heat 2
       
1Jacob Rune2007Täby IS9,41q
2Olle Willner2007Mälarhöjdens IK9,48q
3Kevin Sjöström2007IFK Märsta9,62q
4Philip Persson2007Danderyds SK9,76q
5Tim Henriksson2007Västerås FK10,04
6Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK10,38
7Kasper Jakshöj2007Väsby IK Friidrott10,73
8Karl Holmkvist2007IFK Lidingö Friidrott10,84

P 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOK9,11q
2Jacob Rune2007Täby IS9,41q
3Olle Willner2007Mälarhöjdens IK9,48q
4Kevin Sjöström2007IFK Märsta9,62q
5Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI9,75q
6Philip Persson2007Danderyds SK9,76q
7Xanthos S2007Karlskoga FIF9,97q
8Oliver Persson2007Danderyds SK10,01q
9Tim Henriksson2007Västerås FK10,04
10Lucas Ohlsson2007Västerås FK10,19
11Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK10,38
12Oliver Di Lorenzo2007Alingsås IF10,48
13Max Wiman2007Bålsta IK10,52
14Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK10,61
15Kasper Jakshöj2007Väsby IK Friidrott10,73
16Karl Holmkvist2007IFK Lidingö Friidrott10,84

P 10 60 m Final5/11  13:25
       
1Olle Willner2007Mälarhöjdens IK9,38
2Jacob Rune2007Täby IS9,49
3Philip Persson2007Danderyds SK9,56
4Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI9,58
5Kevin Sjöström2007IFK Märsta9,73
6Xanthos S2007Karlskoga FIF9,98
7Oliver Persson2007Danderyds SK10,15
 Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOKEj startEj start

P 10 200 m Final5/11  15:35

Heat 1
       
1Tim Henriksson2007Västerås FK34,43
2Karl Holmkvist2007IFK Lidingö Friidrott37,62
3Max Wiman2007Bålsta IK37,66

Heat 2
       
1Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK36,04
2Lucas Ohlsson2007Västerås FK36,34
3Rasmus Råbe2007Västerås FK40,64

Heat 3
       
1Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI32,27
2Xanthos S2007Karlskoga FIF33,12
3Oliver Persson2007Danderyds SK34,13
4Gustav Dahlberg2007Västerås FK34,15

Heat 4
       
1Jacob Rune2007Täby IS32,26
2Philip Persson2007Danderyds SK32,51
3Olle Willner2007Mälarhöjdens IK33,45

P 10 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Jacob Rune2007Täby IS32,26
2Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI32,27
3Philip Persson2007Danderyds SK32,51
4Xanthos S2007Karlskoga FIF33,12
5Olle Willner2007Mälarhöjdens IK33,45
6Oliver Persson2007Danderyds SK34,13
7Gustav Dahlberg2007Västerås FK34,15
8Tim Henriksson2007Västerås FK34,43
9Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK36,04
10Lucas Ohlsson2007Västerås FK36,34
11Karl Holmkvist2007IFK Lidingö Friidrott37,62
12Max Wiman2007Bålsta IK37,66
13Rasmus Råbe2007Västerås FK40,64

P 10 Höjd Final5/11  11:25
       
1Kevin Sjöström2007IFK Märsta1,19
2Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI1,16
3Xanthos S2007Karlskoga FIF1,11
4Olle Willner2007Mälarhöjdens IK1,11
5Kasper Jakshöj2007Väsby IK Friidrott1,06
6Olle Ekengren2008Bålsta IK1,06
7Jacob Rune2007Täby IS1,01
7Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK1,01
9Max Wiman2007Bålsta IK0,91
 David Wallén2008Västerås FK
 Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK
 Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOK 

P 10 Längd Final5/11  16:00
       
1Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI4.03
2Jacob Rune2007Täby IS3.77
3Kevin Sjöström2007IFK Märsta3.64
4Xanthos S2007Karlskoga FIF3.62
5Tim Henriksson2007Västerås FK3.47
6Philip Persson2007Danderyds SK3.46
7Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK3.34
8Oliver Di Lorenzo2007Alingsås IF3.28
9Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK3.113.03
10Lucas Ohlsson2007Västerås FK3.11
11Kasper Jakshöj2007Väsby IK Friidrott3.07
12Oliver Persson2007Danderyds SK3.02
13Karl Holmkvist2007IFK Lidingö Friidrott3.00
14Max Wiman2007Bålsta IK2.98
15Olle Willner2007Mälarhöjdens IK2.89
16Rasmus Råbe2007Västerås FK2.54
 Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOK

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gustav Matsson 3.11 2.94 3.03
Isak Aren 3.81 3.69 3.74 3.98 3.87 4.03
Jacob Rune 3.77 3.76 3.68 3.70 3.63 3.51
Karl Holmkvist 2.89 2.71 3.00
Kasper Jakshöj 3.07 3.05 3.06
Kevin Sjöström 3.10 3.55 3.56 3.64 3.46 3.37
Lucas Ohlsson x x 3.11
Max Wiman 2.98 2.69 2.76
Oliver Di Lorenzo 2.85 2.44 3.28 2.79 3.17 3.17
Oliver Persson 2.98 3.02 2.85
Olle Willner 2.57 2.60 2.89
Philip Persson 3.46 3.39 3.23 3.25 3.29 3.32
Rasmus Råbe 2.54 2.37 2.44
Samuel Wiklund 3.19 3.27 3.31 3.30 3.34 x
Theodor Yngström
Tim Henriksson 3.14 2.99 3.27 3.29 3.39 3.47
Xanthos S 3.35 3.54 3.62 3.33 3.43 3.47

P 10 Kula Final5/11  17:00
       
1Kevin Sjöström2007IFK Märsta8,13
2Karl Wallin2007Västerås FK6,98
3Xanthos S2007Karlskoga FIF6,196,09
4Jacob Rune2007Täby IS6,195,98
5Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK5,97
6Rasmus Råbe2007Västerås FK5,83
7Max Wiman2007Bålsta IK5,48
8Philip Persson2007Danderyds SK5,31
9Oliver Persson2007Danderyds SK5,06
10Karl Holmkvist2007IFK Lidingö Friidrott4,77
11Kasper Jakshöj2007Väsby IK Friidrott4,63
12Oliver Di Lorenzo2007Alingsås IF4,52
 Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI
 Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOK

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Isak Aren
Jacob Rune 5,89 utanför 5,98 6,19 5,33 5,73
Karl Holmkvist 4,41 4,77 4,66
Kasper Jakshöj 4,63 4,20 4,53
Kevin Sjöström 7,83 7,99 6,94 7,70 8,13 6,84
Max Wiman 4,87 5,14 5,46 4,58 5,48 5,48
Oliver Di Lorenzo 4,51 4,07 4,52
Oliver Persson x 4,50 5,06
Philip Persson 5,18 5,18 4,61 5,31 5,02 4,48
Rasmus Råbe 5,83 5,67 5,45 5,42 5,65 5,64
Samuel Wiklund 5,11 5,35 utanför utanför 5,93 5,97
Theodor Yngström
Xanthos S 5,31 5,82 6,09 5,66 6,19 i sarg
Karl Wallin 6,40 6,03 6,67 6,98 6,64 6,26

P 9 60 m Försök5/11  11:05

Heat 1
       
1Liam Jonsson2008Västerås FK9,72q
2Adam Chrifi2008Turebergs FK9,76q
3Ethan Lindström2008Västerås FK9,95q
4Levi Back2008Turebergs FK10,48q
5Loki Gavin2008Bålsta IK12,19

Heat 2
       
1David Wallén2008Västerås FK9,72q
2Noah Karlsson Hjortborg2008KFUM Örebro9,87q
3Ricky Wahlberg2008Österhaninge IF10,33q
4Oliver Björk2008Västerås FK10,43q
5Lowe Eriksson2008Vallentuna FK10,62

P 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Liam Jonsson2008Västerås FK9,72q
2David Wallén2008Västerås FK9,72q
3Adam Chrifi2008Turebergs FK9,76q
4Noah Karlsson Hjortborg2008KFUM Örebro9,87q
5Ethan Lindström2008Västerås FK9,95q
6Ricky Wahlberg2008Österhaninge IF10,33q
7Oliver Björk2008Västerås FK10,43q
8Levi Back2008Turebergs FK10,48q
9Lowe Eriksson2008Vallentuna FK10,62
10Loki Gavin2008Bålsta IK12,19

P 9 60 m Final5/11  13:20
       
1Liam Jonsson2008Västerås FK9,41
2Adam Chrifi2008Turebergs FK9,43
3David Wallén2008Västerås FK9,56
4Noah Karlsson Hjortborg2008KFUM Örebro9,78
5Ethan Lindström2008Västerås FK9,84
6Oliver Björk2008Västerås FK10,33
7Levi Back2008Turebergs FK10,38
8Ricky Wahlberg2008Österhaninge IF10,60

P 9 200 m Final5/11  14:25

Heat 1
       
1Ethan Lindström2008Västerås FK35,86
2Lowe Eriksson2008Vallentuna FK36,98
3Loki Gavin2008Bålsta IK41,50

Heat 2
       
1David Wallén2008Västerås FK33,54
2Oliver Björk2008Västerås FK35,45
3Levi Back2008Turebergs FK36,16

Heat 3
       
1Liam Jonsson2008Västerås FK32,39
2Adam Chrifi2008Turebergs FK34,10
3Noah Karlsson Hjortborg2008KFUM Örebro34,55
4Ricky Wahlberg2008Österhaninge IF36,46

P 9 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Liam Jonsson2008Västerås FK32,39
2David Wallén2008Västerås FK33,54
3Adam Chrifi2008Turebergs FK34,10
4Noah Karlsson Hjortborg2008KFUM Örebro34,55
5Oliver Björk2008Västerås FK35,45
6Ethan Lindström2008Västerås FK35,86
7Levi Back2008Turebergs FK36,16
8Ricky Wahlberg2008Österhaninge IF36,46
9Lowe Eriksson2008Vallentuna FK36,98
10Loki Gavin2008Bålsta IK41,50

P 9 Längd Final5/11  14:50
       
1David Wallén2008Västerås FK3.75
2Liam Jonsson2008Västerås FK3.45
3Noah Karlsson Hjortborg2008KFUM Örebro3.42
4Ethan Lindström2008Västerås FK3.27
5Oliver Björk2008Västerås FK3.20
6Ricky Wahlberg2008Österhaninge IF3.19
7Levi Back2008Turebergs FK3.113.11
8Adam Chrifi2008Turebergs FK3.113.09
9Lowe Eriksson2008Vallentuna FK2.91
10Loki Gavin2008Bålsta IK2.49

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Chrifi 2.92 2.93 2.91 3.11 2.92 3.09
David Wallén 3.54 3.69 3.55 3.60 3.75 3.75
Ethan Lindström 2.80 3.01 3.20 3.27 3.08 3.23
Levi Back 2.86 3.05 3.01 3.11 3.11 3.01
Liam Jonsson 2.93 3.32 x x 3.45 3.45
Loki Gavin 2.46 2.36 2.49
Lowe Eriksson 2.91 2.71 2.69
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 3.04 3.24 3.42 3.21 3.37 3.38
Oliver Björk 3.14 3.15 3.15 3.00 3.20 2.49
Ricky Wahlberg 3.10 3.19 3.10 3.10 2.85 3.18

P 9 Kula Final5/11  11:30
       
1Ricky Wahlberg2008Österhaninge IF7,37
2Noah Karlsson Hjortborg2008KFUM Örebro7,27
3Adam Chrifi2008Turebergs FK6,20
4Liam Jonsson2008Västerås FK6,04
5David Wallén2008Västerås FK5,65
6Amadeus Lundell2009Upsala IF5,57
7Levi Back2008Turebergs FK4,85
8Ethan Lindström2008Västerås FK4,61
9Lowe Eriksson2008Vallentuna FK4,26
10Loki Gavin2008Bålsta IK3,74

P 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Chrifi 5,94 5,73 5,32 6,17 6,20 5,13
Amadeus Lundell 5,28 5,27 5,36 5,38 5,54 5,57
David Wallén 5,53 x 5,65 5,13 4,99 5,15
Ethan Lindström 4,61 4,59 4,03 3,41 x 4,38
Levi Back 4,35 4,66 4,63 4,85 4,05 4,25
Liam Jonsson 4,63 5,44 6,04 5,61 4,78 4,69
Loki Gavin 3,55 2,88 3,74
Lowe Eriksson 4,14 x 4,26
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 6,80 6,87 6,96 7,27 6,69 6,88
Ricky Wahlberg 6,92 6,89 6,11 7,11 7,18 7,37

P 8 60 m Final5/11  14:10

Heat 1
       
1Gustav Yngström2009Mälarö SOK9,72
2Ivar Olsson2009Bromma IF10,11
3Carl Grindange2009Turebergs FK10,23
4Amadeus Lundell2009Upsala IF10,80
5Wilmer Åkerlund2009Västerås FK11,28
6Benjamin Blomqvist2009Eskilstuna FI11,71
7Tristan Back2010Turebergs FK12,44

P 8 60 m Final - Sammanställning
       
 Gustav Yngström2009Mälarö SOK9,72
 Tristan Back2010Turebergs FK12,44
 Benjamin Blomqvist2009Eskilstuna FI11,71
 Wilmer Åkerlund2009Västerås FK11,28
 Amadeus Lundell2009Upsala IF10,80
 Carl Grindange2009Turebergs FK10,23
 Ivar Olsson2009Bromma IF10,11

P 8 200 m Final5/11  14:10

Heat 1
       
1Amadeus Lundell2009Upsala IF37,73
2Wilmer Åkerlund2009Västerås FK39,15
3Benjamin Blomqvist2009Eskilstuna FI52,26

Heat 2
       
1Gustav Yngström2009Mälarö SOK35.01
2Ivar Olsson2009Bromma IF35,59
3Carl Grindange2009Turebergs FK36,60

P 8 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Gustav Yngström2009Mälarö SOK35.01
2Ivar Olsson2009Bromma IF35,59
3Carl Grindange2009Turebergs FK36,60
4Amadeus Lundell2009Upsala IF37,73
5Wilmer Åkerlund2009Västerås FK39,15
6Benjamin Blomqvist2009Eskilstuna FI52,26

P 8 Längd Final5/11  12:10
       
1Gustav Yngström2009Mälarö SOK3,50
2Carl Grindange2009Turebergs FK3,28
3Ivar Olsson2009Bromma IF3,13
4Amadeus Lundell2009Upsala IF2,92
5Wilmer Åkerlund2009Västerås FK2,81
6Tristan Back2010Turebergs FK2,56
7Leo Di Lorenzo2009Alingsås IF2,44
8Benjamin Blomqvist2009Eskilstuna FI2,25

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amadeus Lundell 2,88 2,59 2,76 2,85 2,92 x
Benjamin Blomqvist 2,25 1,83 2,13 1,78 2,16 1,83
Carl Grindange 3,11 3,10 3,08 2,92 3,24 3,28
Gustav Yngström 3,46 3,50 3,37 3,33 3,35 3,28
Ivar Olsson 3,05 3,06 3,13 3,02 2,78 2,95
Leo Di Lorenzo 2,41 2,42 2,02 2,34 2,44 2,42
Tristan Back 2,05 2,43 2,56 2,39 2,44 2,41
Wilmer Åkerlund 2,67 2,66 2,81 2,49 2,56 x

F 15 60 m Final5/11  13:10
       
1Ronja Chrifi2002Turebergs FK8,42

F 14 60 m Final5/11  13:10
       
1Smilla Gejdeman2003Eskilstuna FI8,77
2Moa Holm2003Västerås FK8,97
3Ellen Pettersson2003IFK Växjö8,98
4Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK9,51
5Deborah Ahnfeldt2003Västerås FK9,59
6Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK9,96

F 14 200 m Final5/11  16:20

Heat 1
       
1Moa Holm2003Västerås FK30,37
2Deborah Ahnfeldt2003Västerås FK32,28
3Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK33,41

Heat 2
       
1Smilla Gejdeman2003Eskilstuna FI28,72
2Ellen Pettersson2003IFK Växjö30,15
3Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK32,16

F 14 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Smilla Gejdeman2003Eskilstuna FI28,72
2Ellen Pettersson2003IFK Växjö30,15
3Moa Holm2003Västerås FK30,37
4Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK32,16
5Deborah Ahnfeldt2003Västerås FK32,28
6Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK33,41

F 14 Höjd Final5/11  15:30
       
1Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK1,45
2Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK1,31
3Moa Holm2003Västerås FK1,31
4Ellen Pettersson2003IFK Växjö1,31

F 14 Längd Final5/11  14:20
       
1Ellen Pettersson2003IFK Växjö4,46
2Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK4,24
3Moa Holm2003Västerås FK4,10
4Smilla Gejdeman2003Eskilstuna FI3,60
5Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK3,19

F 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ellen Westberg 2,95 3,12 3,15 2,95 3,05 3,19
Elvira Jonsson 3,76 4,00 4,20 4,03 4,12 4,24
Moa Holm x 4,10 x 3,97 4,04 x
Smilla Gejdeman x 3,60 3,55 3,40 3,43 x
Ellen Pettersson 4,37 4,40 4,46 3,81 4,24 4,28

F 13 60 m Försök5/11  11:55

Heat 1
       
1Ebba Asp2004KFUM Örebro8,51q
2Matty Colley2004Eskilstuna FI8,71q
3Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK8,96q
4Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK9,04q
5Alva Nordvarg2004Hagunda IF9,055
6Una Ademovic2004Malmö AI9,056

Heat 2
       
1Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK8,75q
2Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK8,92q
3Lia Cederberg2004Täby IS9,32
4Linda Edberg2004Turebergs FK9,55
5Lea Dag2004Västerås FK10,14

Heat 3
       
1Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK8,95q
2Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK8,97q
3Ebba Hedin2004Västerås FK9,57
4Filippa Malmport2004Västerås FK9,58
5Engla Hänsel2004Täby IS9,61
 Linn Strömberg2004Västerås FK 

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ebba Asp2004KFUM Örebro8,51q
2Matty Colley2004Eskilstuna FI8,71q
3Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK8,75q
4Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK8,92q
5Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK8,95q
6Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK8,96q
7Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK8,97q
8Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK9,04q
9Alva Nordvarg2004Hagunda IF9,055
10Una Ademovic2004Malmö AI9,056
11Lia Cederberg2004Täby IS9,32
12Linda Edberg2004Turebergs FK9,55
13Ebba Hedin2004Västerås FK9,57
14Filippa Malmport2004Västerås FK9,58
15Engla Hänsel2004Täby IS9,61
16Lea Dag2004Västerås FK10,14
 Linn Strömberg2004Västerås FK 

F 13 60 m Final5/11  13:50
       
1Ebba Asp2004KFUM Örebro8,58
2Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK8,65
3Matty Colley2004Eskilstuna FI8,69
4Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK8,84
5Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK9,01
6Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK9,09
7Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK9,10
8Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK9,18

F 13 200 m Final5/11  15:55

Heat 1
       
1Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK29,76
2Una Ademovic2004Malmö AI29,79
3Nea Peltoniemi2004Västerås FK31,62

Heat 2
       
1Matty Colley2004Eskilstuna FI28,82
2Ebba Hedin2004Västerås FK32,42
3Signe Svensson2004Västerås FK33,27

Heat 3
       
1Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK29,81
2Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK30,13
3Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK30,44
4Lia Cederberg2004Täby IS30,86

Heat 4
       
1Ebba Asp2004KFUM Örebro28,94
2Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK29,28
3Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK30,55
 Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK 

F 13 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Matty Colley2004Eskilstuna FI28,82
2Ebba Asp2004KFUM Örebro28,94
3Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK29,28
4Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK29,76
5Una Ademovic2004Malmö AI29,79
6Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK29,81
7Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK30,13
8Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK30,44
9Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK30,55
10Lia Cederberg2004Täby IS30,86
11Nea Peltoniemi2004Västerås FK31,62
12Ebba Hedin2004Västerås FK32,42
13Signe Svensson2004Västerås FK33,27
 Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK 

F 13 Höjd Final5/11  12:25
       
1Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK1,37
2Alva Nordvarg2004Hagunda IF1,34
3Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK1,34
4Linda Edberg2004Turebergs FK1,31
5Nea Peltoniemi2004Västerås FK1,26
6Lia Cederberg2004Täby IS1,21
7Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK1,21
7Linn Strömberg2004Västerås FK1,21
 Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK

F 13 Längd Final5/11  10:55
       
1Matty Colley2004Eskilstuna FI4,70
2Ebba Asp2004KFUM Örebro4,68
3Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK4,57
4Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK4,48
5Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK4,37
6Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK4,35
7Una Ademovic2004Malmö AI4,33
8Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK4,27
9Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK4,234,22
10Lia Cederberg2004Täby IS4,234,12
11Alva Nordvarg2004Hagunda IF4,08
12Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK4,01
13Linda Edberg2004Turebergs FK3,91
14Engla Hänsel2004Täby IS3,89
15Ebba Hedin2004Västerås FK3,72
16Filippa Malmport2004Västerås FK3,64
17Lea Dag2004Västerås FK3,30
18Linn Strömberg2004Västerås FK3,16
19Signe Svensson2004Västerås FK3,06

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Åsell 4,27 4,00 4,03 3,76 3,94 3,97
Alva Nordvarg 3,94 4,08 3,98
Desirée Mwepu 4,09 4,37 4,24 4,29 4,18 4,10
Ebba Hedin 3,66 3,72 x
Elina Hayton 4,22 4,23 4,16
Engla Hänsel 3,74 3,89 3,78
Julia Åberg 4,27 2,88 4,57 4,39 4,51 4,46
Lia Cederberg 4,23 4,12 3,90
Linda Edberg 3,83 3,91 3,90
Linn Strömberg 3,16 3,09 3,16
Maja Matsson 4,43 4,42 4,28 4,48 4,43 4,38
Matilda Eriholm 4,35 4,29 4,20 3,99 4,19 4,11
Matilda Eriksson 3,84 3,97 4,01
Matty Colley 4,61 4,45 4,70 4,47 4,65 4,69
Signe Svensson 3,06 x 2,97
Una Ademovic 4,33 4,28 4,19 4,19 4,13 3,90
Filippa Malmport 3,64 3,45 3,45
Ebba Asp 4,43 4,45 4,67 4,54 4,51 4,68
Lea Dag 3,30 3,24 3,04

F 13 Kula Final5/11  16:15
       
1Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK10,28
2Engla Hänsel2004Täby IS9,37
3Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK8,87
4Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK8,75
5Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK8,28
6Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK7,59
7Alva Nordvarg2004Hagunda IF7,57
8Lia Cederberg2004Täby IS7,47
9Ebba Hedin2004Västerås FK6,78
10Linda Edberg2004Turebergs FK6,76
11Signe Svensson2004Västerås FK6,56
12Linn Strömberg2004Västerås FK5,65

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Nordvarg 6,86 7,16 7,24 7,39 7,11 7,57
Ebba Hedin 6,27 6,30 6,78
Elina Hayton 6,91 6,80 7,59 7,06 6,89 7,53
Engla Hänsel 8,76 9,15 8,89 8,85 9,06 9,37
Lia Cederberg 7,15 6,80 7,40 6,74 6,70 7,47
Linda Edberg 6,76 6,28 övertramp
Linn Strömberg 5,65 5,53 5,26
Maja Matsson 8,73 8,21 övertramp 8,32 8,23 8,87
Matilda Eriholm 10,17 9,48 10,28 9,50 9,74 9,76
Matilda Eriksson 8,75 8,38 8,22 7,64 8,25 8,33
Signe Svensson 6,28 6,47 6,56
Tyra Tjulander 7,86 7,87 8,03 7,29 7,96 8,28

F 12 60 m Försök5/11  12:05

Heat 1
       
1Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo Aif9,01q
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK9,04q
3Filippa Eklund2005Hagunda IF9,14q3
4Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK9,14q4
5Amanda Hägg2005Västerås FK9,52
6Sara Johansson2005Åkersberga SK9,68
7Ida Palm2005Åkersberga SK10,10
8Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK10,56

Heat 2
       
1Emelie Holmvin2005Västerås FK8,88q
2Emilie Caldenius2005Österhaninge IF9,16q
3Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK9,26q
4Hedda Holmkvist2005IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,29q
5Emma Hjelm2005Västerås FK9,66
6Thea Miilus-Larsen2005Åkersberga SK9,72
7Tuva Andersson2005Västerås FK10,31
 Agnes Dannewitz2005Hagunda IF 

F 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Emelie Holmvin2005Västerås FK8,88q
2Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo Aif9,01q
3Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK9,04q
4Filippa Eklund2005Hagunda IF9,14q3
5Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK9,14q4
6Emilie Caldenius2005Österhaninge IF9,16q
7Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK9,26q
8Hedda Holmkvist2005IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,29q
9Amanda Hägg2005Västerås FK9,52
10Emma Hjelm2005Västerås FK9,66
11Sara Johansson2005Åkersberga SK9,68
12Thea Miilus-Larsen2005Åkersberga SK9,72
13Ida Palm2005Åkersberga SK10,10
14Tuva Andersson2005Västerås FK10,31
15Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK10,56
 Agnes Dannewitz2005Hagunda IF 

F 12 60 m Final5/11  13:00
       
1Emelie Holmvin2005Västerås FK8,84
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK8,92
3Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo Aif8,98
4Filippa Eklund2005Hagunda IF9,17
5Emilie Caldenius2005Österhaninge IF9,19
6Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK9,23
7Hedda Holmkvist2005IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,32
8Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK9,35

F 12 200 m Final5/11  17:10

Heat 1
       
1Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK31,35
2Sara Johansson2005Åkersberga SK32,96
3Ida Palm2005Åkersberga SK34,26

Heat 2
       
1Filippa Eklund2005Hagunda IF31,03
2Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo Aif32,53
3Thea Miilus-Larsen2005Åkersberga SK33,62

Heat 3
       
1Amanda Hägg2005Västerås FK32,54
2Hedda Holmkvist2005IFK Lidingö Friidrott33,14
3Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK35,11

Heat 4
       
1Emelie Holmvin2005Västerås FK30,70
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK30,84
3Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK31,69
4Emilie Caldenius2005Österhaninge IF33,17

F 12 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Emelie Holmvin2005Västerås FK30,70
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK30,84
3Filippa Eklund2005Hagunda IF31,03
4Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK31,35
5Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK31,69
6Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo Aif32,53
7Amanda Hägg2005Västerås FK32,54
8Sara Johansson2005Åkersberga SK32,96
9Hedda Holmkvist2005IFK Lidingö Friidrott33,14
10Emilie Caldenius2005Österhaninge IF33,17
11Thea Miilus-Larsen2005Åkersberga SK33,62
12Ida Palm2005Åkersberga SK34,26
13Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK35,11

F 12 Höjd Final5/11  10:00
       
1Filippa Eklund2005Hagunda IF1,36
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK1,32
3Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK1,29
4Emelie Holmvin2005Västerås FK1,29
5Sara Johansson2005Åkersberga SK1,26
6Emma Hjelm2005Västerås FK1,21
7Amanda Hägg2005Västerås FK1,21
8Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK1,21
9Agnes Dannewitz2005Hagunda IF1,16
10Tuva Andersson2005Västerås FK1,11
 Thea Miilus-Larsen2005Åkersberga SK

F 12 Längd Final5/11  16:10
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK4,35
2Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo Aif4,30
3Emilie Caldenius2005Österhaninge IF4,11
4Filippa Eklund2005Hagunda IF4,10
5Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK4,02
6Hedda Holmkvist2005IFK Lidingö Friidrott3,90
7Amanda Hägg2005Västerås FK3,86
8Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK3,76
9Sara Johansson2005Åkersberga SK3,65
10Thea Miilus-Larsen2005Åkersberga SK3,63
11Ida Palm2005Åkersberga SK3,52
12Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK3,39
 Agnes Dannewitz2005Hagunda IF-
 Nellie Steiner2005Västerås FK-
 Tuva Andersson2005Västerås FK-

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Dannewitz - - - - - -
Agnes Strandman 3,75 3,32 3,21 2,80 2,71 3,76
Alice Nelin 3,90 3,66 4,02 3,90 3,93 3,99
Amanda Hägg 3,70 3,55 3,86 3,79 3,75 3,85
Emilie Caldenius 4,09 4,03 3,87 3,88 4,07 4,11
Filippa Eklund 3,87 4,05 3,90 3,92 4,10 3,91
Hedda Holmkvist 3,76 3,64 3,86 3,52 3,90 3,69
Ida Palm 3,52 3,49 3,26 - - -
Mollie Gavin 3,19 3,39 3,27 - - -
Nellie Steiner - - - - - -
Ronja Magnusson 4,17 3,82 3,82 3,99 4,30 4,17
Sara Johansson 3,60 3,65 3,53 - - -
Sofia Hasler 3,99 4,35 4,24 4,18 - 4,29
Thea Miilus-Larsen 3,62 3,63 3,37 - - -
Tuva Andersson - - - - - -

F 12 Kula Final5/11  14:50
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK8,85
2Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo Aif8,47
3Emma Hjelm2005Västerås FK7,64
4Ida Palm2005Åkersberga SK7,38
5Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK7,36
6Agnes Dannewitz2005Hagunda IF7,15
7Tuva Andersson2005Västerås FK6,83
8Sara Johansson2005Åkersberga SK6,65
9Filippa Eklund2005Hagunda IF6,14
10Hedda Holmkvist2005IFK Lidingö Friidrott5,71
11Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK5,63
 Thea Miilus-Larsen2005Åkersberga SK

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Dannewitz 6,61 6,36 7,15 7,15 6,84 5,93
Alice Nelin 7,17 7,34 7,27 6,92 7,14 7,36
Emma Hjelm 7,51 6,77 7,64 6,89 6,83 7,38
Filippa Eklund 5,58 5,65 6,14
Hedda Holmkvist 5,46 5,30 5,71
Ida Palm 6,17 7,03 6,83 7,38 4,92 6,48
Mollie Gavin 5,30 5,31 5,63
Ronja Magnusson 7,44 7,86 6,40 8,47 7,85 7,94
Sara Johansson 6,65 6,15 5,90 6,21 6,19 5,99
Sofia Hasler 8,57 8,77 8,85 utanför 8,43 8,09
Thea Miilus-Larsen
Tuva Andersson 6,14 6,09 6,55 6,17 6,83 6,57

F 11 60 m Försök5/11  11:25

Heat 1
       
1Ayla Hallberg2006Turebergs FK9,16q
2Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK9,66q
3Emilia Nilsen2006Vallentuna FK9,84q
4Alva Back2006Turebergs FK9,85q
5Ellinor Rosberg2006Högbo GIF10,26
6Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK10,59
7Märta Hedström2006Högbo GIF10,96

Heat 2
       
1Ella Fallope2006AIK Friidrott9,38q
2Ida Chrifi2006Turebergs FK9,41q
3Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF9,66q
4Lovisa Evertson2006Vallentuna FK10,11q
5Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia10,18q
6Elsa Engblom2006Västerås FK10,41
7Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK10,43

Heat 3
       
1Meja Hänsel2006Täby IS9,24q
2Linnéa Skoglund2006Karlskoga FIF9,36q
3Lovisa Söderlund2006Västerås FK9,79q
4Annie Grindange2006Turebergs FK9,88q
5Hedda Källkvist2006Högbo GIF10,15q
6Lovisa Olsson2006Västerås FK10,79
7Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK11,31

Heat 4
       
1Ellen Forsell2006IFK Tumba9,56q
2Lova Jonsson2006Västerås FK9,88q
3Alva Jobson Orrmo2006Turebergs FK10,33
4Elsa Nygren2006Högbo GIF10,41
5Klara Fröberg2006Västerås FK10,57
6Maja Busk2006Västerås FK10,58
7Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål10,81

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ayla Hallberg2006Turebergs FK9,16q
2Meja Hänsel2006Täby IS9,24q
3Linnéa Skoglund2006Karlskoga FIF9,36q
4Ella Fallope2006AIK Friidrott9,38q
5Ida Chrifi2006Turebergs FK9,41q
6Ellen Forsell2006IFK Tumba9,56q
7Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK9,66q
8Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF9,66q
9Lovisa Söderlund2006Västerås FK9,79q
10Emilia Nilsen2006Vallentuna FK9,84q
11Alva Back2006Turebergs FK9,85q
12Annie Grindange2006Turebergs FK9,88q
13Lova Jonsson2006Västerås FK9,88q
14Lovisa Evertson2006Vallentuna FK10,11q
15Hedda Källkvist2006Högbo GIF10,15q
16Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia10,18q
17Ellinor Rosberg2006Högbo GIF10,26
18Alva Jobson Orrmo2006Turebergs FK10,33
19Elsa Engblom2006Västerås FK10,41
20Elsa Nygren2006Högbo GIF10,41
21Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK10,43
22Klara Fröberg2006Västerås FK10,57
23Maja Busk2006Västerås FK10,58
24Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK10,59
25Lovisa Olsson2006Västerås FK10,79
26Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål10,81
27Märta Hedström2006Högbo GIF10,96
28Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK11,31

F 11 60 m Final5/11  12:55

Heat 1
       
1Alva Back2006Turebergs FK9,79
2Lova Jonsson2006Västerås FK9,80
3Annie Grindange2006Turebergs FK9,82
4Emilia Nilsen2006Vallentuna FK9,92
5Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia10,00
6Hedda Källkvist2006Högbo GIF10,18
7Lovisa Evertson2006Vallentuna FK10,25
 Lovisa Söderlund2006Västerås FK

Heat 2
       
1Ayla Hallberg2006Turebergs FK8,94
2Meja Hänsel2006Täby IS9,22
3Linnéa Skoglund2006Karlskoga FIF9,28
4Ella Fallope2006AIK Friidrott9,29
5Ida Chrifi2006Turebergs FK9,37
6Ellen Forsell2006IFK Tumba9,50
7Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF9,57
8Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK9,63

F 11 200 m Final5/11  15:10

Heat 1
       
1Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia32,3m
2Lovisa Evertson2006Vallentuna FK36,15
3Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK36,46
4Ellinor Rosberg2006Högbo GIF38,65

Heat 2
       
1Linnéa Skoglund2006Karlskoga FIF32,62
2Alva Jobson Orrmo2006Turebergs FK35,40
3Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål35,46
4Klara Fröberg2006Västerås FK36,82

Heat 3
       
1Hedda Källkvist2006Högbo GIF34,70
2Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK35,49
3Emilia Nilsen2006Vallentuna FK35,77
4Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK40,10

Heat 4
       
1Alva Back2006Turebergs FK33,26
2Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia36,72
3Märta Hedström2006Högbo GIF37,94

Heat 5
       
1Ella Fallope2006AIK Friidrott30,75
2Elsa Nygren2006Högbo GIF35,10
 Ellen Forsell2006IFK Tumba 

Heat 6
       
1Stina Ekengren2006Bålsta IK32,68
2Annie Grindange2006Turebergs FK34,34
3Lova Jonsson2006Västerås FK34,38

Heat 7
       
1Ayla Hallberg2006Turebergs FK30,40
2Meja Hänsel2006Täby IS31,85
3Ida Chrifi2006Turebergs FK32,31
4Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF33,19

F 11 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Ayla Hallberg2006Turebergs FK30,40
2Ella Fallope2006AIK Friidrott30,75
3Meja Hänsel2006Täby IS31,85
4Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia32,3m
5Ida Chrifi2006Turebergs FK32,31
6Linnéa Skoglund2006Karlskoga FIF32,62
7Stina Ekengren2006Bålsta IK32,68
8Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF33,19
9Alva Back2006Turebergs FK33,26
10Annie Grindange2006Turebergs FK34,34
11Lova Jonsson2006Västerås FK34,38
12Hedda Källkvist2006Högbo GIF34,70
13Elsa Nygren2006Högbo GIF35,10
14Alva Jobson Orrmo2006Turebergs FK35,40
15Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål35,46
16Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK35,49
17Emilia Nilsen2006Vallentuna FK35,77
18Lovisa Evertson2006Vallentuna FK36,15
19Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK36,46
20Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia36,72
21Klara Fröberg2006Västerås FK36,82
22Märta Hedström2006Högbo GIF37,94
23Ellinor Rosberg2006Högbo GIF38,65
24Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK40,10
 Ellen Forsell2006IFK Tumba 

F 11 Höjd Final5/11  15:55
       
1Meja Hänsel2006Täby IS1,34
2Ayla Hallberg2006Turebergs FK1,27
2Stina Ekengren2006Bålsta IK1,27
4Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia1,27
5Ellen Forsell2006IFK Tumba1,21
6Alva Back2006Turebergs FK1,21
7Ellinor Rosberg2006Högbo GIF1,16
8Annie Grindange2006Turebergs FK1,16
9Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK1,11
10Emilia Nilsen2006Vallentuna FK1,11
11Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål1,11
12Klara Fröberg2006Västerås FK1,06
13Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF1,06
14Elsa Nygren2006Högbo GIF1,06
15Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia1,06
15Lovisa Olsson2006Västerås FK1,06
16Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK1,06
18Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK0,96
19Ella Fallope2006AIK Friidrott0,69
 Alva Jobson Orrmo2006Turebergs FK
 Lovisa Evertson2006Vallentuna FK
 Märta Hedström2006Högbo GIF

F 11 Längd Final5/11  10:00
       
1Ayla Hallberg2006Turebergs FK4,32
2Ellen Forsell2006IFK Tumba4,14
3Meja Hänsel2006Täby IS4,07
4Alva Back2006Turebergs FK4,02
5Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia4,01
6Ella Fallope2006AIK Friidrott3,97
7Stina Ekengren2006Bålsta IK3,91
8Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK3,71
9Emilia Nilsen2006Vallentuna FK3,69
10Linnéa Skoglund2006Karlskoga FIF3,63
11Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia3,61
12Annie Grindange2006Turebergs FK3,59
13Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF3,54
14Lova Jonsson2006Västerås FK3,443,44
15Ellinor Rosberg2006Högbo GIF3,443,40
16Lovisa Evertson2006Vallentuna FK3,40
17Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK3,39
18Elsa Nygren2006Högbo GIF3,38
19Hedda Källkvist2006Högbo GIF3,31
20Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål3,17
21Elsa Engblom2006Västerås FK3,10
22Alva Jobson Orrmo2006Turebergs FK3,07
23Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK3,02
24Märta Hedström2006Högbo GIF3,01
25Klara Fröberg2006Västerås FK3,00
26Lovisa Söderlund2006Västerås FK2,97

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Altea Mellberg 3,02 2,88 2,97
Alva Back 3,84 3,75 3,85 3,72 3,88 4,02
Alva Jobson Orrmo 2,70 2,95 3,07
Annie Grindange 3,41 3,59 3,48
Ayla Hallberg 4,29 4,00 4,17 4,30 4,27 4,32
Carolina Nyblom 3,36 3,37 3,39
Ella Fallope 3,85 3,83 3,72 3,81 3,97 3,93
Ella Grimheden 3,65 3,50 3,71 3,70 3,47 3,66
Ellen Forsell 4,14 4,09 4,07 4,02 4,00 3,96
Ellinor Rosberg 3,40 3,38 3,44
Elsa Engblom 3,10 3,08 3,03
Elsa Nygren 3,27 2,86 3,38
Emilia Nilsen 3,41 3,69 3,57
Emma Eriksson 3,24 3,41 3,61
Hedda Källkvist 3,31 3,21 3,06
Johanna Fernberg 3,78 3,80 4,01 3,92 3,93 3,89
Joline Jonsson 3,54 3,29 3,45
Linnéa Skoglund 3,43 3,35 3,63
Lova Jonsson 3,44 3,26 3,44
Lovisa Evertson 3,40 3,01 3,35
Lovisa Söderlund 2,93 2,93 2,97
Meja Hänsel 3,64 3,45 3,83 3,87 3,94 4,07
Märta Hedström 3,01 2,77 x
Stina Ekengren 3,84 3,86 3,84 3,91 3,89 3,82
Emilia Heldemar 3,04 2,96 3,17
Klara Fröberg 3,00 2,75 2,89

F 11 Kula Final5/11  13:45
       
1Ellen Forsell2006IFK Tumba7,71
2Ida Chrifi2006Turebergs FK7,34
3Meja Hänsel2006Täby IS7,08
4Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia6,71
5Ayla Hallberg2006Turebergs FK6,23
6Lovisa Evertson2006Vallentuna FK5,66
7Alva Back2006Turebergs FK5,57
8Lova Jonsson2006Västerås FK5,17
9Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK5,12
10Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK5,105,06
11Linnéa Skoglund2006Karlskoga FIF5,104,96
12Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål5,02
13Klara Fröberg2006Västerås FK4,74
14Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF4,65
15Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia4,64
16Emilia Nilsen2006Vallentuna FK4,63
17Ellinor Rosberg2006Högbo GIF4,58
18Annie Grindange2006Turebergs FK4,31
19Märta Hedström2006Högbo GIF4,29
20Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK4,224,21
21Alva Jobson Orrmo2006Turebergs FK4,224,12

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Back 5,57 4,30 5,51 ute 5,37 5,23
Alva Jobson Orrmo 4,12 4,22 3,55
Annie Grindange 4,30 4,31 utanför
Ayla Hallberg 5,81 6,23 5,95 5,20 5,72 5,08
Carolina Nyblom 4,97 5,12 5,10
Ella Grimheden 5,06 4,67 5,10
Ellen Forsell 6,93 6,62 7,21 6,89 7,53 7,71
Ellinor Rosberg 4,58 4,55 4,44
Emilia Nilsen över 4,63 kast
Emma Eriksson 4,47 3,90 4,64
Ida Chrifi 7,24 6,82 7,13 6,35 7,06 7,34
Johanna Fernberg 6,28 6,09 6,55 6,59 6,31 6,71
Joline Jonsson 4,61 kast 4,65
Linnéa Skoglund 4,89 5,10 4,96
Lova Jonsson 4,73 5,17 4,18 4,74 4,90 4,67
Lovisa Evertson 5,62 5,41 5,42 5,66 5,50 5,57
Meja Hänsel 6,59 utanför 6,43 6,37 7,08 6,77
Märta Hedström 4,17 4,09 4,29
Ronja Mortimer 4,21 4,22 4,02
Emilia Heldemar 4,81 4,68 5,02
Klara Fröberg 4,48 4,74 4,57

F 10 60 m Final5/11  10:10
       
1Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF9,83
2Elin Runemar2007Täby IS10,07
3Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo Aif10,18
4Filippa Engström2007Västerås FK10,19
5Evelina Lång2007Bålsta IK10,96
 Bianca Brink2007Vallentuna FKEj start

F 10 200 m Final5/11  14:45

Heat 1
       
1Filippa Engström2007Västerås FK36,91
2Evelina Lång2007Bålsta IK38,48

Heat 2
       
1Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF34,40
2Elin Runemar2007Täby IS36,20
3Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo Aif36,86

F 10 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF34,40
2Elin Runemar2007Täby IS36,20
3Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo Aif36,86
4Filippa Engström2007Västerås FK36,91
5Evelina Lång2007Bålsta IK38,48

F 10 Höjd Final5/11  13:45
       
1Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo Aif1,25
2Vera Skymgård2007Västerås FK1,22
3Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI1,19
4Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF1,06
5Filippa Engström2007Västerås FK0,96
6Evelina Lång2007Bålsta IK0,91
 Hannah Malcher2007Västerås FK

F 10 Längd Final5/11  13:00
       
1Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo Aif3,74
2Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF3,48
3Elin Runemar2007Täby IS3,43
4Filippa Engström2007Västerås FK3,37
5Evelina Lång2007Bålsta IK2,74
 Bianca Brink2007Vallentuna FK

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bianca Brink
Caitlyn Stömne 3,45 3,43 3,47 3,49 3,42 3,74
Elin Runemar 3,34 3,19 3,38 3,18 3,38 3,43
Evelina Lång 2,23 2,59 2,61 2,19 2,74 2,11
Filippa Engström 3,15 3,16 3,22 3,07 3,19 3,37
Ida Hättestrand 3,12 3,35 3,26 3,32 3,35 3,48

F 10 Kula Final5/11  10:50
       
1Elin Runemar2007Täby IS7,27
2Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo Aif5,83
3Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI5,77
4Evelina Lång2007Bålsta IK4,29
 Bianca Brink2007Vallentuna FK-

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bianca Brink - - - - - -
Caitlyn Stömne 5,33 5,46 5,25 5,16 5,83 5,09
Elin Runemar 6,82 7,27 6,87 7,21 7,08 6,95
Evelina Lång 3,92 4,08 3,20 4,29 3,92 4,27
Midea Allard 5,77 5,66 - - - -

F 9 60 m Försök5/11  10:30

Heat 1
       
1Ebba Dahlström2008Täby IS10,10q
2Tilde Strandman2008Västerås FK11,06q
3Alicia Örell2008Bålsta IK11,17q
4Junia Gruvman2008Högbo GIF11,44
 Julia Ahlin2008Eskilstuna FI 

Heat 2
       
1Mathilda Israelsson2008Eskilstuna FI10,05q
2Louisa Chrifi2008Turebergs FK10,59q
3Lova Nordvarg2008Hagunda IF10,89q
4Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI11,08q
5Amanda Ohlsson2008Västerås FK11,29q
6Sofie Caldenius2008Österhaninge IF11,50

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Mathilda Israelsson2008Eskilstuna FI10,05q
2Ebba Dahlström2008Täby IS10,10q
3Louisa Chrifi2008Turebergs FK10,59q
4Lova Nordvarg2008Hagunda IF10,89q
5Tilde Strandman2008Västerås FK11,06q
6Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI11,08q
7Alicia Örell2008Bålsta IK11,17q
8Amanda Ohlsson2008Västerås FK11,29q
9Junia Gruvman2008Högbo GIF11,44
10Sofie Caldenius2008Österhaninge IF11,50
 Julia Ahlin2008Eskilstuna FI 

F 9 60 m Final5/11  12:40
       
1Mathilda Israelsson2008Eskilstuna FI9,99
2Ebba Dahlström2008Täby IS10,12
3Louisa Chrifi2008Turebergs FK10,58
4Lova Nordvarg2008Hagunda IF10,80
5Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI10,81
6Tilde Strandman2008Västerås FK10,93
7Amanda Ohlsson2008Västerås FK11,31
8Alicia Örell2008Bålsta IK11,32

F 9 200 m Final5/11  14:55

Heat 1
       
1Alicia Örell2008Bålsta IK40,79
2Julia Ahlin2008Eskilstuna FI41,24
3Sofie Caldenius2008Österhaninge IF41,53
 Lova Nordvarg2008Hagunda IF 

Heat 2
       
1Mathilda Israelsson2008Eskilstuna FI34,20
2Ebba Dahlström2008Täby IS35,34
3Louisa Chrifi2008Turebergs FK37,86
4Tilde Strandman2008Västerås FK38,71

F 9 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Mathilda Israelsson2008Eskilstuna FI34,20
2Ebba Dahlström2008Täby IS35,34
3Louisa Chrifi2008Turebergs FK37,86
4Tilde Strandman2008Västerås FK38,71
5Alicia Örell2008Bålsta IK40,79
6Julia Ahlin2008Eskilstuna FI41,24
7Sofie Caldenius2008Österhaninge IF41,53
 Lova Nordvarg2008Hagunda IF 

F 9 Längd Final5/11  13:55
       
1Mathilda Israelsson2008Eskilstuna FI3.33
2Ebba Dahlström2008Täby IS3.18
3Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI3.16
4Alexandra Fernberg2008IK Westmannia3.04
5Tilde Strandman2008Västerås FK2.86
6Lova Nordvarg2008Hagunda IF2.83
7Junia Gruvman2008Högbo GIF2.82
8Sofie Caldenius2008Österhaninge IF2.74
9Amanda Ohlsson2008Västerås FK2.70
10Louisa Chrifi2008Turebergs FK2.59
11Alicia Örell2008Bålsta IK2.32
12Julia Ahlin2008Eskilstuna FI2.20
 Emmie Murray2008Västerås FK
 Johanna Sundén2008Västerås FK
 Svea Enghag2008Bålsta IK

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexandra Fernberg 2.98 2.83 2.94 3.04 2.17 2.83
Alicia Örell 2.32 2.18 2.23
Amanda Ohlsson 2.44 2.63 2.70
Ebba Dahlström 3.12 2.88 2.90 3.18 3.10 3.11
Emmie Murray
Johanna Sundén
Julia Ahlin 2.20 1.88 2.18
Junia Gruvman 2.77 2.82 2.59 2.56 2.74 2.77
Louisa Chrifi 2.59 2.52 2.55
Lova Nordvarg 2.81 2.83 2.59 2.71 2.79 2.82
Mathilda Israelsson 3.18 3.13 3.21 3.05 3.33 3.27
Midea Allard 2.74 2.78 3.10 3.16
Sofie Caldenius 2.74 2.70 2.62 2.71 2.60 2.59
Svea Enghag
Tilde Strandman 2.70 2.49 2.73 2.78 2.86 2.79

F 9 Kula Final5/11  12:55
       
1Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI5,97
2Alicia Örell2008Bålsta IK4,16
3Junia Gruvman2008Högbo GIF4,11
4Louisa Chrifi2008Turebergs FK4,01
5Ebba Dahlström2008Täby IS3,93
6Mathilda Israelsson2008Eskilstuna FI3,91
7Molly Eriksson2009Västerås FK3,82
8Alexandra Fernberg2008IK Westmannia3,52
9Vendela Dekreon2009Eskilstuna FI3,05
 Johanna Sundén2008Västerås FK-

F 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexandra Fernberg 2,96 3,05 3,21 3,52 3,52 3,43
Alicia Örell 4,16 3,72 4,02 3,98 3,73 3,82
Ebba Dahlström 3,46 3,03 x 3,36 3,78 3,93
Johanna Sundén - - - - - -
Junia Gruvman x x 3,95 3,68 4,09 4,11
Louisa Chrifi x 3,91 4,01 4,01 3,90 3,59
Mathilda Israelsson 3,59 3,91 3,37 3,58 3,82 3,56
Midea Allard 5,60 5,85 5,71 5,97 5,91 5,90
Molly Eriksson 3,82 3,52 3,33 3,64 2,98 3,69
Vendela Dekreon 2,73 2,54 3,05

F 8 60 m Final5/11  10:20
       
1Molly Eriksson2009Västerås FK10,76
2Hanna Holmkvist2010IFK Lidingö Friidrott11,39
3Hedda Hed2009Eskilstuna FI12,03
4Vendela Dekreon2009Eskilstuna FI12,23
5Thalea S2009Karlskoga FIF12,39
6Moa Braneby2009Västerås FK13,14

F 8 200 m Final5/11  14:35

Heat 1
       
1Vendela Dekreon2009Eskilstuna FI41,98
2Thalea S2009Karlskoga FIF43,76
3Moa Braneby2009Västerås FK46,12

Heat 2
       
1Molly Eriksson2009Västerås FK38,91
2Hanna Holmkvist2010IFK Lidingö Friidrott41,39
3Hedda Hed2009Eskilstuna FI42,88

F 8 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Molly Eriksson2009Västerås FK38,91
2Hanna Holmkvist2010IFK Lidingö Friidrott41,39
3Vendela Dekreon2009Eskilstuna FI41,98
4Hedda Hed2009Eskilstuna FI42,88
5Thalea S2009Karlskoga FIF43,76
6Moa Braneby2009Västerås FK46,12

F 8 Längd Final5/11  11:30
       
1Molly Eriksson2009Västerås FK3,10
2Hanna Holmkvist2010IFK Lidingö Friidrott2,53
3Vendela Dekreon2009Eskilstuna FI2,51
4Moa Braneby2009Västerås FK2,50
5Thalea S2009Karlskoga FIF2,39
6Hedda Hed2009Eskilstuna FI2,31

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Holmkvist 2,35 2,48 2,53 2,42 2,15 2,45
Hedda Hed 2,10 2,31 2,15 2,28 2,08 2,22
Moa Braneby 2,50 2,38 2,42 x x 2,44
Molly Eriksson 2,82 3,09 2,67 3,09 3,06 3,10
Thalea S 2,21 2,26 2,33 2,23 2,39 2,25
Vendela Dekreon 2,36 x 2,34 x 2,29 2,51


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems