Results
Westinghouse Gurkspel 2018
Plats & datum:
Arosvallen Västerås, 2018-07-28 - 2018-07-29
Arrangör:
Västerås FK
Tävlingsledare:
Per Tunander
M 100 m 2018-07-29
Försök 1 Vind:     -0.5 Tot
1 Vidar Stenqvist 00 Täby IS 11.04 Q 3
2 Bimo Soenarso 01 KFUM Örebro 11.18 Q 6
3 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FIF 11.48 10
4 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 11.85 15
5 Kristoffer Kold 99 KFUM Örebro 11.89 17
6 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 12.96 21
7 Marcus Lehto 73 Upsala IF 13.06 22
- Anders Pihlblad 98 KFUM Örebro DNS -
Försök 2 Vind:     +0.7 Tot
1 Thomas Jones 01 Kyrkhults SK 10.92 Q 2
2 Hector Falk 93 Eskilstuna FI 11.27 Q 7
3 Simon Björnstedt 99 Upsala IF 11.32 q 8
4 Erik Ahlfont 00 Turebergs FK 11.49 11
5 Gustav Magnusson 00 Nyköpings BIS 11.65 12
6 Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott 11.83 14
7 Anton Korzhavyi 94 IFK UMEÅ 12.35 19
8 Jonathan Kjellén 00 Västerås FK 12.44 20
Försök 3 Vind:     +0.0 Tot
1 Michael Luxemburg 94 Täby IS 10.85 Q 1
2 Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 11.16 Q 4
3 Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 11.18 q 5
4 Sebastian Landström 94 Hammarby IF 11.46 9
5 Jakob Dalenbring 99 Västerås FK 11.66 13
6 Eric Hallquist 96 Östersunds GIF 11.85 15
7 Felix Prins 00 Hammarby IF 11.91 18
M 100 m 2018-07-29
Final Vind:     +0.8 Tot
1 Vidar Stenqvist 00 Täby IS 10.77 1
2 Michael Luxemburg 94 Täby IS 10.82 2
2 Thomas Jones 01 Kyrkhults SK 10.82 2
4 Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 11.18 4
5 Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 11.32 5
6 Hector Falk 93 Eskilstuna FI 11.34 6
7 Bimo Soenarso 01 KFUM Örebro 12.78 7
- Simon Björnstedt 99 Upsala IF DNS -
M 200 m 2018-07-28
Försök 1 Vind:     +1.0 Tot
1 Anders Pihlblad 98 KFUM Örebro 22.49 q 4
2 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FIF 22.76 8
3 Jakob Dalenbring 99 Västerås FK 23.14 12
4 Erik Ahlfont 00 Turebergs FK 23.41 14
5 Jonathan Kjellén 00 Västerås FK 25.87 19
Försök 2 Vind:     -2.6 Tot
1 Rasmus Hugosson 01 KFUM Örebro 22.47 q 3
2 Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 22.70 q 5
3 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 22.70 q 6
4 Philip Stömne 00 Valbo AIF 23.36 13
5 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 26.60 20
6 Marcus Lehto 73 Upsala IF 27.01 21
Försök 3 Vind:     -2.2 Tot
1 Emil Thölix 95 Linköpings GIF 22.46 q 2
2 Andreas Gustafsson 97 Falu IK 22.84 9
3 Sebastian Landström 94 Hammarby IF 23.12 11
4 Fredrik Lorentzon 97 IFK Lidingö 23.67 15
5 Kevin Duvert 98 Turebergs FK 24.50 18
Försök 4 Vind:     -1.1 Tot
1 Eric Larsson 93 22.31 q 1
2 Eric Sjölund 00 IF Åland 22.74 7
3 Hector Falk 93 Eskilstuna FI 22.91 10
4 Sabiti Nahimana 00 Hammarby IF 24.25 16
5 Gustav Zetterlund 00 KFUM Örebro 24.50 17
M 200 m 2018-07-28
Final Vind:     -1.0 Tot
1 Anders Pihlblad 98 KFUM Örebro 22.14 1
2 Emil Thölix 95 Linköpings GIF 22.14 2
3 Eric Larsson 93 22.30 3
4 Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 22.65 4
5 Eric Sjölund 00 IF Åland 22.75 5
- Rasmus Hugosson 01 KFUM Örebro DNF -
M 400 m 2018-07-29
Försök 1 Tot
1 Viktor Bergkvist 00 Linköpings GIF 51.61 5
2 Daniel Tegbrant 00 Hammarby IF 52.23 7
3 Ahmed Bahaa 00 Hässelby SK 52.34 9
4 Kevin Duvert 98 Turebergs FK 52.73 10
5 Yassin Hussein Abdule 98 Eskilstuna FI 53.89 11
6 Andreas Daun 80 Katrineholms SK 55.57 12
Försök 2 Tot
1 Kristian Efremov 90 Hammarby IF 49.48 1
2 Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 50.37 2
3 Gustav Karlsson 00 50.80 3
4 Simon Martinsson 01 Österhaninge IF 51.26 4
5 Andreas Movin 96 IFK Lidingö 51.66 6
6 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FIF 52.32 8
M 800 m 2018-07-28
Försök 1 Tot
1 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 2:03.41 9
2 Maslsh Siyad 00 Hässelby SK 2:05.35 10
3 Abdul Majiid Musse 00 Linköpings GIF 2:07.97 11
4 André Malm 78 Runday IF 2:23.16 12
5 Alireza Hussaini 00 Finspångs AIK 2:29.65 13
Försök 2 Tot
1 Efrem Brhane 94 Västerås FK 1:53.14 1
2 Berhe Kidane 99 Eskilstuna FI 1:54.03 2
3 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 1:54.76 3
4 Ben Musore 90 Spårvägens FK 1:56.20 4
5 Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94 Eskilstuna FI 1:56.70 5
6 Daniel Gleimar 92 Spårvägens FK 1:57.28 6
7 Anton Axelsson 01 Hässelby SK 1:57.97 7
8 Tobias Elanor 00 Spårvägens FK 2:01.97 8
M 1500 m 2018-07-29
Försök Tot
1 Efrem Brhane 94 Västerås FK 3:53.97 1
2 Axel Djurberg 99 Upsala IF 3:57.91 2
3 Erik Djurberg 97 Hässelby SK 4:01.27 3
4 Iyuel Ayele 99 Hammarby IF 4:02.33 4
5 Wilhelm Bergentz 02 4:09.41 5
6 Samuel Eriksson-Lidbrink 99 Spårvägens FK 4:20.10 6
7 Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 Hammarby IF 4:27.37 7
8 Marcus Häggh 98 Hammarby IF 4:32.94 8
9 Alireza Hussaini 00 Finspångs AIK 5:08.39 9
- Markus Asplund 00 Hammarby IF DNF -
M 110 m häck 106.7cm 2018-07-28
Final Vind: -1,2 Tot
1 Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 14.91 1
2 Andreas Gustafsson 97 Falu IK 14.96 2
3 Emil Uhlin 00 Falu IK 15.72 3 100,0
4 Mikael Lundkvist 00 Huddinge AIS 15.75 4 100,0
5 Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK 15.85 5
6 Jesper Nyman 98 Hanvikens SK 17.18 6
- David Adrian 98 Huddinge AIS DNF -
M Höjd 2018-07-28
Tot
1 Emil Uhlin 00 Falu IK 201 1
2 Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 191 2
3 Philip Stömne 00 Valbo AIF 191 3
4 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 186 4
5 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 186 5
6 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 181 6
7 Carl Windmar 00 Spårvägens FK 181 7
8 Daniel Berr 75 Västerås FK 171 8
9 Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK 171 9
10 Thobias Thorwid 91 Stockholm Snipers 166 10
- Johan Alsing 99 Östersunds GIF -
P. Stömne
T. Duvert
S. Thor
D. Berr
E. Hagberg
E. Uhlin
E. Duvert
T. Thorwid
C. Windmar
J. Alsing
F. Kihlblom
M Längd 2018-07-29
Vind: Tot
1 David Svensson 98 Hammarby IF 7.05 1
2 Johan Taleùs 94 Eskilstuna FI 7.02 2
3 Ritchie Moba 90 Hammarby IF 6.86 3
4 Albin Månsson 99 IFK Växjö 6.85 4
5 Simon Björnstedt 99 Upsala IF 6.84 5
6 Oskar Erixon 99 IK Westmannia 6.69 6
7 Gustav Magnusson 00 Nyköpings BIS 6.67 7
8 Kristoffer Kold 99 KFUM Örebro 6.47 8
9 Emil Uhlin 00 Falu IK 6.30 9
10 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 6.26 10
11 Felix Prins 00 Hammarby IF 6.14 11
12 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FIF 6.12 12
13 Johan Nordström 99 Falu IK 5.78 13
14 Jesper Nyman 98 Hanvikens SK 5.68 14
15 Andreas Daun 80 Katrineholms SK 5.50 15
16 Thobias Thorwid 91 Stockholm Snipers 5.33 16
- Noa Fridell 99 Eskilstuna FI -
- Håkan Setthammar 72 Västerås FK -
- Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK -
A. Daun
5.50
+0,0
T. Thorwid
5.33
+1,5
F. Prins
6.14
+1,3
G. Magnusson
6.67
+1,0
J. Taleùs
7.02
+1,7
D. Svensson
7.05
+1,8
E. Uhlin
6.30
+0,1
N. Fridell
S. Björnstedt
6.84
+1,1
R. Willman
A. Nilsson
6.26
+0,8
K. Kold
6.47
+1,0
A. Månsson
6.85
+3,2
6.66
+0,8
A. Elhendy Gunnarsson
6.12
+2,0
H. Setthammar
R. Moba
6.86
+1,3
J. Nyman
5.68
+0,0
J. Nordström
5.78
+1,2
O. Erixon
6.69
+1,9
M Tresteg 2018-07-28
Vind: Tot
1 Erik Ehrlin 90 Hammarby IF 15.38 1
2 Eric Hallquist 96 Östersunds GIF 14.14 2
3 Oskar Palmén 00 Karlskoga FIF 12.24 3
4 Thobias Thorwid 91 Stockholm Snipers 11.79 4
- Noa Fridell 99 Eskilstuna FI -
E. Hallquist
14.14
+1,2
T. Thorwid
11.79
+1,3
E. Ehrlin
15.38
+2,2
15.08
+0,6
N. Fridell
O. Palmén
12.24
+2,3
12.02
+0,0
M Kula 7.26kg 2018-07-29
Tot
1 Mats Olsson 86 Hässelby SK 14.85 1
2 Andreas Eriksson 94 IK Heros 14.81 2
3 Jeffrey Ige 83 Huddinge AIS 14.55 3
4 Ali Alsaadi 95 Eskilstuna FI 13.99 4
5 Daniel Korhonen 97 IF Kville 12.58 5
6 Kristian Westman 97 Rånäs 4H 9.42 6
7 Jesper Nyman 98 Hanvikens SK 8.95 7
8 Thobias Thorwid 91 Stockholm Snipers 7.70 8
- Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS -
- Palle Storm 77 Ösmo Nynäs FK -
J. Arbinge
J. Ige
14.55
M. Olsson
14.85
A. Alsaadi
13.99
T. Thorwid
7.70
K. Westman
9.42
J. Nyman
8.95
D. Korhonen
12.58
A. Eriksson
14.81
P. Storm
M Diskus 2.0kg 2018-07-28
Tot
1 Jussi Kiviniemi 93 Södertälje IF 53.57 1
2 Albin Lager 96 KFUM Örebro 49.30 2
3 Andreas Eriksson 94 IK Heros 41.79 3
4 Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK 39.20 4
5 Daniel Korhonen 97 IF Kville 38.82 5
6 Andreas Gustafsson 97 Falu IK 36.65 6
7 Daniel Berr 75 Västerås FK 25.29 7
8 Thobias Thorwid 91 Stockholm Snipers 24.88 8
- Håkan Setthammar 72 Västerås FK -
- Peter Lundmark 57 Bålsta IK -
N. Karlsson
39.20
H. Setthammar
P. Lundmark
D. Berr
25.29
A. Lager
49.30
D. Korhonen
38.82
A. Gustafsson
36.65
A. Eriksson
41.79
T. Thorwid
24.88
J. Kiviniemi
53.57
M Slägga 7.26kg 2018-07-28
Tot
1 Ragnar Carlsson 00 Falu IK 63.23 1
2 Alex Larsson 94 Upsala IF 60.97 2
3 Daniel Korhonen 97 IF Kville 50.62 3
4 Johannes Nilsson 98 Västerås FK 47.76 4
5 Thobias Thorwid 91 Stockholm Snipers 32.35 5
- Peter Lundmark 57 Bålsta IK -
D. Korhonen
50.62
A. Larsson
60.97
T. Thorwid
32.35
P. Lundmark
R. Carlsson
63.23
J. Nilsson
47.76
M Spjut 800g 2018-07-29
Tot
1 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 69.49 1
2 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 49.84 2
3 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 49.47 3
4 Fredrik Andersson 93 Södertälje IF 48.01 4
5 Lars-Göran Nylén 75 Danderyds SK 47.19 5
6 Thobias Thorwid 91 Stockholm Snipers 22.32 6
L. Nylén
47.19
S. Thor
49.84
F. Andersson
48.01
E. Hagberg
49.47
T. Thorwid
22.32
J. Samuelsson
69.49
P19 Kula 6.0kg 2018-07-29
Tot
1 Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS 15.48 1
2 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 15.11 2
3 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 13.40 3
- Ragnar Carlsson 00 Falu IK -
R. Carlsson
L. Björninger
15.11
S. Thor
13.40
S. Löschner
15.48
P19 Diskus 1.75kg 2018-07-28
Tot
1 Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS 48.45 1
2 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 46.32 2
3 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 42.98 3
4 Philip Stömne 00 Valbo AIF 37.40 4
5 Gustav Magnusson 00 Nyköpings BIS 34.90 5
- Ragnar Carlsson 00 Falu IK -
S. Thor
42.98
S. Löschner
48.45
P. Stömne
37.40
R. Carlsson
G. Magnusson
34.90
L. Björninger
46.32
P19 Slägga 6.0kg 2018-07-28
Tot
1 August Bergstrand 99 Ullevi FK 54.37 1
2 David Sahi 00 Enköpings AIF 46.33 2
A. Bergstrand
54.37
D. Sahi
46.33
P17 100 m 2018-07-29
Försök 1 Vind:     -0.5 Tot
1 Simon Sharapo 01 KFUM Örebro 11.59 Q 3
2 Tim Singmandeewised 02 Västerås FK 11.76 Q 7
3 Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 11.80 q 8
4 André Barroso Johansson 02 Hammarby IF 11.82 q 9
5 Mahdi Ahmadi 01 IFK Växjö 11.86 q 10
6 Pontus Lindell 03 Upsala IF 11.95 q 12
7 Kamyar Shakiba 01 Hässelby SK 12.47 18
Försök 2 Vind:     +0.7 Tot
1 Benjamin Tinglöf 01 Ärla IF 11.35 Q 1
2 Viktor Palmén 02 Karlskoga FIF 11.66 Q 5
3 Henrik Renz 01 Tjalve IF Norrköping 11.69 q 6
4 Philip Wilhelmsson 01 KFUM Örebro 12.08 q 15
5 Linus Högblom 01 Vallentuna FK 12.08 q 16
6 William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 12.18 17
7 Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01 Hammarby IF 12.78 20
Försök 3 Vind:     +0.0 Tot
1 Moi Wirunpan 01 Gefle IF 11.45 Q 2
2 Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott 11.63 Q 4
3 Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö 11.89 q 11
4 Viktor Hedlund 02 Falu IK 12.04 q 13
5 Mikael Agge 02 Hammarby IF 12.05 q 14
6 Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01 Finspångs AIK 12.52 19
7 Oliver Smidskog 02 Västerås FK 12.79 21
8 Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF 14.22 22
P17 100 m 2018-07-29
Final 1 Vind:     +0.8 Tot
1 Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö 11.78 3
2 Mahdi Ahmadi 01 IFK Växjö 11.82 4
3 Pontus Lindell 03 Upsala IF 11.84 5
4 André Barroso Johansson 02 Hammarby IF 11.88 6
5 Linus Högblom 01 Vallentuna FK 12.07 8
- Viktor Hedlund 02 Falu IK DNS -
- Mikael Agge 02 Hammarby IF DNS -
- Philip Wilhelmsson 01 KFUM Örebro DNS -
Final 2 Vind:     +0.0 Tot
1 Simon Sharapo 01 KFUM Örebro 11.63 1
2 Benjamin Tinglöf 01 Ärla IF 11.64 2
3 Moi Wirunpan 01 Gefle IF 11.91 7
4 Henrik Renz 01 Tjalve IF Norrköping 12.12 9
5 Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 12.20 10
6 Tim Singmandeewised 02 Västerås FK 12.27 11
7 Viktor Palmén 02 Karlskoga FIF 12.42 12
- Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott DNS -
P17 200 m 2018-07-28
Försök 1 Vind:     -1.3 Tot
1 Felix Ekman 01 Sundbybergs IK 23.32 q 3
2 Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 23.49 q 4
3 Moi Wirunpan 01 Gefle IF 23.61 q 6
4 Tim Singmandeewised 02 Västerås FK 24.55 9
5 David Mörck 02 Västerås FK 24.78 12
6 Olle Ek 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 25.05 13
Försök 2 Vind:     +0.7 Tot
1 Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott 23.19 q 1
2 Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö 23.52 q 5
3 Mikael Agge 02 Hammarby IF 24.49 8
4 Oliver Smidskog 02 Västerås FK 26.03 14
5 Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF 29.31 16
Försök 3 Vind:     +0.0 Tot
1 Benjamin Tinglöf 01 Ärla IF 23.25 q 2
2 Mahdi Ahmadi 01 IFK Växjö 24.35 7
3 Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 Hammarby IF 24.60 10
4 Linus Strand 01 KFUM Örebro 24.61 11
5 William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 26.21 15
P17 200 m 2018-07-28
Final Vind:     -1.9 Tot
1 Benjamin Tinglöf 01 Ärla IF 22.70 1
2 Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott 23.05 2
3 Moi Wirunpan 01 Gefle IF 23.39 3
4 Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 23.45 4
5 Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö 23.52 5
- Felix Ekman 01 Sundbybergs IK DNS -
P17 400 m 2018-07-29
Försök Tot
1 Dennis Holmstedt 02 IK Westmannia 54.02 1
2 Viktor Hedlund 02 Falu IK 54.81 2
3 David Mörck 02 Västerås FK 54.99 3
P17 800 m 2018-07-28
Försök Tot
1 Gustav Harning 02 Upsala IF 2:01.81 1
2 Wilhelm Bergentz 02 2:03.73 2
3 Hassan Abdiqadir 01 Västerås FK 2:05.97 3
4 Kevin Boden 02 Motala AIF 2:06.83 4
5 Noha Olsson 02 2:07.21 5
6 Eric Björfors 02 Rånäs 4H 2:07.56 6
7 Simon Öberg 03 Västerås FK 2:14.16 7
8 Anton Olofsson 02 Upsala IF 2:27.32 8
9 Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF 2:36.05 9
P17 1500 m 2018-07-29
Försök Tot
1 Hassan Abdiqadir 01 Västerås FK 4:10.23 1
2 Julius Mördrup 02 IFK Lidingö 4:16.54 2
3 Noha Olsson 02 4:16.62 3
4 Kevin Boden 02 Motala AIF 4:21.16 4
P17 110 m häck 91.4cm 2018-07-28
Försök Vind: -0,6 Tot
1 Thomas Jones 01 Kyrkhults SK 13.84 1
2 Benjamin Tinglöf 01 Ärla IF 13.99 2
3 Jonatan Håkansson 01 Hammarby IF 15.18 3
4 Viktor Hedlund 02 Falu IK 15.39 4
5 Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö 16.38 5
P17 300 m häck 84cm 2018-07-28
Försök Tot
1 Viktor Hedlund 02 Falu IK 43.31 1
2 Melker Tingberg 02 Hässelby SK 44.62 2
3 Olle Ek 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 46.36 3
P17 Höjd 2018-07-29
Tot
1 William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 156 1
- Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs FK -
E. Dahlberg
W. Larsson
P17 Stav 2018-07-28
Tot
1 Henrik Renz 01 Tjalve IF Norrköping 383 1
2 Jonathan Howser 02 Täby IS 373 2 SB
3 Melvin Wahlström 01 Motala AIF 343 3
3 Calle Henrysson 01 IFK Märsta 343 3
5 Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01 Finspångs AIK 283 5
- Jonathan Karlsson 98 Täby IS 403 - UT
- Harald Gemmel 01 Hammarby IF -
- Gustav Magnusson 00 Nyköpings BIS 443 - UT
- Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 463 - UT
- Harald Gemmel 01 Hammarby IF DNF -
- Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK 443 - UT
M. Wahlström
J. Karlsson
H. Gemmel
H. Renz
C. Henrysson
G. Magnusson
S. Thor
J. Zetterfeldt
J. Howser
H. Gemmel
N. Karlsson
P17 Längd 2018-07-29
Vind: Tot
1 André Barroso Johansson 02 Hammarby IF 6.24 1
2 Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö 6.14 2
3 Moi Wirunpan 01 Gefle IF 6.09 3
4 Viktor Palmén 02 Karlskoga FIF 5.77 4
5 Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 5.74 5
6 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 5.60 6
7 Filip Lindh 01 IFK Växjö 5.23 7
8 William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 5.19 8
9 Philip Wilhelmsson 01 KFUM Örebro 5.10 9
10 Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF 4.23 10
- Amir Musa 01 KFUM Örebro -
M. Wirunpan
6.09
+0,0
E. Lavett
5.74
+0,0
F. Sundvall
4.23
+0,0
A. Barroso Johansson
6.24
-0,5
A. Musa
W. Larsson
5.19
+0,0
R. Isaksson
6.14
+0,0
H. Olsson
5.60
-1,2
V. Palmén
5.77
-0,9
P. Wilhelmsson
5.10
-0,9
F. Lindh
5.23
+0,0
P17 Tresteg 2018-07-28
Vind: Tot
1 Filip Lindh 01 IFK Växjö 11.81 1
- Caspar Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS -
- Erik Lindkvist 02 Wedevågs IF -
C. Larsson
F. Lindh
11.81
+0,6
E. Lindkvist
P17 Kula 5.0kg 2018-07-29
Tot
1 Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK 16.55 1
2 Maelek Emghemes 01 Södertälje IF 13.15 2
3 Henrik Renz 01 Tjalve IF Norrköping 12.22 3
4 Caspar Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS 11.52 4
- Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK -
C. Larsson
11.52
K. Ludvik
H. Renz
12.22
M. Emghemes
13.15
J. Ahlin
16.55
P17 Diskus 1.5kg 2018-07-28
Tot
1 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 48.61 1
2 Victor Wisèn 01 Upsala IF 45.73 2
3 Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK 43.84 3
4 Henrik Renz 01 Tjalve IF Norrköping 37.43 4
5 Caspar Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS 37.15 5
6 Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö 32.42 6
7 Erik Lindkvist 02 Wedevågs IF 31.16 7
8 Amon Heidari 01 Finspångs AIK 17.47 8
- Hampus Wallin 02 Hovslätts IK -
- Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK -
J. Lilius
48.61
H. Wallin
V. Wisèn
45.73
A. Heidari
17.47
E. Lindkvist
31.16
R. Isaksson
32.42
C. Larsson
37.15
H. Renz
37.43
E. Holm
43.84
K. Ludvik
P17 Slägga 5.0kg 2018-07-28
Tot
1 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 56.24 1
2 Hugo Sörby 01 Upsala IF 56.16 2
3 Hampus Wallin 02 Hovslätts IK 53.16 3
4 Alexander Lindefalk 03 Hammarby IF 38.53 4
5 Erik Lindkvist 02 Wedevågs IF 37.47 5
- Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK -
A. Haals
56.24