Startlista
M 100 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Thorwid Thobias Stockholm Snipers
Thölix Emil Linköpings GIF
Willman Rickard Västerås FK
Landström Sebastian Hammarby IF
Korzhavyi Anton IFK UMEÅ
Stenqvist Vidar Täby IS
Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Karlskoga FIF
Motta Oskar Upsala IF
Prins Felix Hammarby IF
Alsing Johan Östersunds GIF
Lernebo Imran AIK Friidrott
Magnusson Gustav Nyköpings BIS
Luxemburg Michael Täby IS
Björnstedt Simon Upsala IF
Lindbom Isak Upsala IF
Nahimana Sabiti Hammarby IF
Tinglöf Benjamin Ärla IF
Hallquist Eric Östersunds GIF
Gardell William AIK Friidrott
Ahlfont Erik Turebergs FK
Hellgren Peter Bålsta IK
Gabert Julian Upsala IF
Lehto Marcus Upsala IF
Falk Hector Eskilstuna FI
Setthammar Håkan Västerås FK
Johansson Emil Turebergs FK
Hasani Mostafa Falu IK
Kjellén Jonathan Västerås FK
Dalenbring Jakob Västerås FK
Soenarso Bimo KFUM Örebro 10.90
Pihlblad Anders KFUM Örebro 11.32
Kold Kristoffer KFUM Örebro 11.75
M 200 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Friberg Arvid Täby IS
Alsing Johan Östersunds GIF
Larsson Eric Thorén Track & Field
Örebro
Hagberg Edvin Turebergs FK
Nahimana Sabiti Hammarby IF
Stömne Philip Valbo AIF
Duvert Kevin Turebergs FK
Ahlfont Erik Turebergs FK
Hellgren Peter Bålsta IK
Gabert Julian Upsala IF
Zetterlund Gustav KFUM Örebro
Karlsson Nicklas Finspångs AIK
Lehto Marcus Upsala IF
Falk Hector Eskilstuna FI
Setthammar Håkan Västerås FK
Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Karlskoga FIF
Johansson Emil Turebergs FK
Lesser Alexander Ullevi FK
Gustafsson Andreas Falu IK
Bengtsson Anton Ullevi FK
Thölix Emil Linköpings GIF
Landström Sebastian Hammarby IF
Kjellén Jonathan Västerås FK
Dalenbring Jakob Västerås FK
Hugosson Rasmus KFUM Örebro 21.99
Pihlblad Anders KFUM Örebro 22.27
Lorentzon Fredrik IFK Lidingö 23.49
M 400 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lindbom Isak Upsala IF
Martinsson Simon Österhaninge IF
Duvert Kevin Turebergs FK
Tegbrant Daniel Hammarby IF
Zetterlund Gustav KFUM Örebro
Nygren Albert Upsala IF
Malm André Runday IF
Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Karlskoga FIF
Efremov Kristian Hammarby IF
Karlsson Gustav Thorén Track & Field
Örebro
Friberg Arvid Täby IS
Daun Andreas Katrineholms SK
Movin Andreas IFK Lidingö
Bergkvist Viktor Linköpings GIF
M 800 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hussaini Alireza Finspångs AIK 2.20
Holmblad Alexander Spårvägens FK 1.52
Kidane Berhe Eskilstuna FI 1.50 1.50
Berlin Gustav Hässelby SK 1.51 1.49
Axelsson Anton Hässelby SK 1.52 1.52
Faid Estifanos Spårvägens FK 1.54 1.53
Musore Ben Spårvägens FK 1.55 1.53
Gleimar Daniel Spårvägens FK 1.56 1.52
Pirgholizadeh Aleksej Eskilstuna FI 1.56
Malm André Runday IF 2.20 2.20
M 1500 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hussaini Alireza Finspångs AIK 4.45
Häggh Marcus Hammarby IF 4.18
Asplund Markus Hammarby IF
Ayele Iyuel Hammarby IF 3.58
Abdi Yassin Hässelby SK
Pihlstrand-Trulp Joakim Hammarby IF 4.19
Djurberg Axel Upsala IF 4.00 4.00
M 110 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Nyman Jesper Hanvikens SK
Karlsson Nicklas Finspångs AIK
Gustafsson Andreas Falu IK
Lundkvist Mikael Huddinge AIS
Willman Rickard Västerås FK
Uhlin Emil Falu IK
Adrian David Huddinge AIS
M Höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Stömne Philip Valbo AIF
Duvert Theodor Turebergs FK
Berr Daniel Västerås FK
Hagberg Edvin Turebergs FK
Thor Simon IFK Märsta
Uhlin Emil Falu IK
Duvert Elliot Turebergs FK
Thorwid Thobias Stockholm Snipers
Windmar Carl Spårvägens FK
Alsing Johan Östersunds GIF
M Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Nyman Jesper Hanvikens SK
Prins Felix Hammarby IF
Magnusson Gustav Nyköpings BIS
Taleùs Johan Eskilstuna FI
Månsson Albin IFK Växjö
Fridell Noa Eskilstuna FI
Björnstedt Simon Upsala IF
Moba Ritchie Hammarby IF
Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Karlskoga FIF
Setthammar Håkan Västerås FK
Nordström Johan Falu IK
Erixon Oskar IK Westmannia
Uhlin Emil Falu IK
Daun Andreas Katrineholms SK
Thorwid Thobias Stockholm Snipers
Willman Rickard Västerås FK
Nilsson Anton Huddinge AIS
Kold Kristoffer KFUM Örebro
M Tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Ehrlin Erik Hammarby IF
Fridell Noa Eskilstuna FI
Hallquist Eric Östersunds GIF
Thorwid Thobias Stockholm Snipers
Palmén Oskar Karlskoga FIF
M Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Storm Palle Ösmo Nynäs FK
Eriksson Andreas IK Heros
Arbinge Jesper Huddinge AIS
Ige Jeffrey Huddinge AIS
Thorwid Thobias Stockholm Snipers
Westman Kristian Rånäs 4H
Alsaadi Ali Eskilstuna FI
Nyman Jesper Hanvikens SK
Korhonen Daniel IF Kville
M Diskus
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eriksson Andreas IK Heros
Karlsson Nicklas Finspångs AIK
Setthammar Håkan Västerås FK
Thorwid Thobias Stockholm Snipers
Kiviniemi Jussi Södertälje IF
Gustafsson Andreas Falu IK
Lundmark Peter Bålsta IK
Berr Daniel Västerås FK
Lager Albin KFUM Örebro
Korhonen Daniel IF Kville
M Slägga
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Larsson Alex Upsala IF
Thorwid Thobias Stockholm Snipers
Carlsson Ragnar Falu IK
Nilsson Johannes Västerås FK
Lundmark Peter Bålsta IK
Korhonen Daniel IF Kville
M Spjut
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Thorwid Thobias Stockholm Snipers
Nylén Lars-Göran Danderyds SK
Thor Simon IFK Märsta
Andersson Fredrik Södertälje IF
Hagberg Edvin Turebergs FK
P19 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Carlsson Ragnar Falu IK
Björninger Lukas Turebergs FK
Thor Simon IFK Märsta
Löschner Sebastian Huddinge AIS
P19 Diskus
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Carlsson Ragnar Falu IK
Magnusson Gustav Nyköpings BIS
Björninger Lukas Turebergs FK
Thor Simon IFK Märsta
Löschner Sebastian Huddinge AIS
Stömne Philip Valbo AIF
P19 Slägga
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Bergstrand August Ullevi FK
Sahi David Enköpings AIF
P17 100 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Zetterfeldt Jeremias Finspångs AIK
Larsson Stewart Gabriel Hammarby IF
Sundvall Fredrik Gefle IF
Högblom Linus Vallentuna FK
Wirunpan Moi Gefle IF
Ekman Felix Sundbybergs IK
Wilhelmsson Philip KFUM Örebro
Shakiba Kamyar Hässelby SK
Lernebo Imran AIK Friidrott
Agge Mikael Hammarby IF
Barroso Johansson André Hammarby IF
Hedlund Viktor Falu IK
Isaksson Robin IFK Lidingö
Renz Henrik Tjalve IF Norrköping
Gardell William AIK Friidrott
Jones Thomas Kyrkhults SK
Håkansson Jonatan Hammarby IF
Palmén Viktor Karlskoga FIF
Lindell Pontus Upsala IF
Larsson William Gefle IF
Ahmadi Mahdi IFK Växjö
Runemar Anton Turebergs FK
Smidskog Oliver Västerås FK
Singmandeewised Tim Västerås FK
Hugosson Rasmus KFUM Örebro 11.07
Sharapo Simon KFUM Örebro 11.23
Musa Amir KFUM Örebro 11.43
P17 200 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sundvall Fredrik Gefle IF
Wirunpan Moi Gefle IF
Ekman Felix Sundbybergs IK
Agge Mikael Hammarby IF
Hagerud Marcus AIK Friidrott
Isaksson Robin IFK Lidingö
Bucht Wesslén Noah Hammarby IF
Larsson William Gefle IF
Tinglöf Benjamin Ärla IF
Ahmadi Mahdi IFK Växjö
Runemar Anton Turebergs FK
Ek Olle Råby-Rekarne FIF
Smidskog Oliver Västerås FK
Mörck David Västerås FK
Singmandeewised Tim Västerås FK
Sharapo Simon KFUM Örebro 22.91
Strand Linus KFUM Örebro 23.87
P17 400 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Martinsson Simon Österhaninge IF
Hedlund Viktor Falu IK
Mörck David Västerås FK
Holmstedt Dennis IK Westmannia
P17 800 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Olofsson Anton Upsala IF
Bergentz Wilhelm Thorengruppen TFC
Öberg Simon Västerås FK 2.10
Harning Gustav Upsala IF 2.01
Boden Kevin Motala AIF
Sundvall Fredrik Gefle IF
Olsson Noha Thorén Track & Field
Örebro
2.09 2.09
Björfors Eric Rånäs 4H 2:07.96
P17 1500 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Boden Kevin Motala AIF
Mördrup Julius IFK Lidingö 4.18 4.18
P17 110 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hedlund Viktor Falu IK
Isaksson Robin IFK Lidingö
Jones Thomas Kyrkhults SK
Tinglöf Benjamin Ärla IF
Håkansson Jonatan Hammarby IF
P17 300 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hedlund Viktor Falu IK
Håkansson Jonatan Hammarby IF
Ek Olle Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tingberg Melker Hässelby SK
P17 Höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Dahlberg Erik Turebergs FK
Larsson William Gefle IF
P17 Stav
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Magnusson Gustav Nyköpings BIS
Thor Simon IFK Märsta
Renz Henrik Tjalve IF Norrköping
Henrysson Calle IFK Märsta
Wahlström Melvin Motala AIF
Zetterfeldt Jeremias Finspångs AIK
Gemmel Harald Hammarby IF
P17 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wilhelmsson Philip KFUM Örebro
Lindh Filip IFK Växjö
Barroso Johansson André Hammarby IF
Isaksson Robin IFK Lidingö
Olsson Hugo Turebergs FK
Larsson William Gefle IF
Palmén Viktor Karlskoga FIF
Lavett Emil Hammarby IF
Sundvall Fredrik Gefle IF
Wirunpan Moi Gefle IF
Musa Amir KFUM Örebro
P17 Tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Larsson Caspar Huddinge AIS
Lindh Filip IFK Växjö
Lindkvist Erik Wedevågs IF
P17 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Ludvik Karl Turebergs FK
Renz Henrik Tjalve IF Norrköping
Emghemes Maelek Södertälje IF
Ahlin Jesper Turebergs FK
P17 Diskus
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Ludvik Karl Turebergs FK
Larsson Caspar Huddinge AIS
Renz Henrik Tjalve IF Norrköping
Holm Emil Turebergs FK
Lilius Johannes Huddinge AIS
Wisèn Victor Upsala IF
Heidari Amon Finspångs AIK
Wallin Hampus Hovslätts IK
Lindkvist Erik Wedevågs IF
Isaksson Robin IFK Lidingö
P17 Slägga
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lindefalk Alexander Hammarby IF
Sörby Hugo Upsala IF
Wallin Hampus Hovslätts IK
Lindkvist Erik Wedevågs IF
Haals Alfons Västerås FK
Ludvik Karl Turebergs FK
P17 Spjut
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lavett Emil Hammarby IF
Zetterfeldt Jeremias Finspångs AIK
Gustavsson Pontus Västerås FK
Heidari Amon Finspångs AIK
Ludvik Karl Turebergs FK
P15 80 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Ellström Oliver IF Göta Karlstad
Wall Niklas Tyresö FK
Säll Anton Huddinge AIS
Hilmersson Agustin IK Orient
Bucht Wesslén Noah Hammarby IF
Hellbratt Joakim Huddinge AIS
Tärnvik Emil Hammarby IF
Sörqvist Emil Huddinge AIS
Wall Viktor Tyresö FK
Hübert Olle IK Heros 10.09
Franzén Stefan KFUM Örebro 9.91
P15 300 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wall Niklas Tyresö FK
Säll Anton Huddinge AIS
Bucht Wesslén Noah Hammarby IF
Eriksson Sebastian Alunda SK
Öberg Simon Västerås FK
Zetterfeldt Jacob Finspångs AIK
Sörqvist Emil Huddinge AIS
Wall Viktor Tyresö FK
Ellström Oliver IF Göta Karlstad
P15 800 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Alm Mikael IFK Tumba
Ebbestad Alexander Upsala IF
Malsher Josef Alunda SK
Jonsson Evert Eskilstuna FI 2.09
Tärnvik Emil Hammarby IF 2.15
Olin Fabian Hässelby SK
Pihl Markus Täby IS
P15 2000 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wallenius Albin Västerås FK
Ebbestad Alexander Upsala IF
Jonsson Evert Eskilstuna FI 6.11
Tärnvik Emil Hammarby IF 6.48
P15 80 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hilmersson Agustin IK Orient
Bergstrand Casper Stenungsunds FI
Holm Lukas Gefle IF
Jaasund Ludvig Västerås FK
Gull-Åhlund Hampus Bålsta IK
P15 300 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eriksson Sebastian Alunda SK
Holm Lukas Gefle IF
Sörqvist Emil Huddinge AIS
Jaasund Ludvig Västerås FK
P15 Höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Ebbestad Alexander Upsala IF
Hilmersson Agustin IK Orient
P15 Stav
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Bergquist Joel Stocksäters IF
Lundström Oliver KFUM Örebro
Zetterlund Erik KFUM Örebro
Rydåker Viktor Alunda SK
Jönsson Linus Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jurander Johan Motala AIF
P15 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Edwardsson Malte Bollnäs FIK
Eriksson Sebastian Alunda SK
Borgius Teodor Hammarby IF
Sörqvist Emil Huddinge AIS
Wall Viktor Tyresö FK
Rydåker Viktor Alunda SK
Hellbratt Joakim Huddinge AIS
Ellström Oliver IF Göta Karlstad
Hilmersson Agustin IK Orient
Wall Niklas Tyresö FK
Lindell Pontus Upsala IF
P15 Tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Borgius Teodor Hammarby IF
Sörqvist Emil Huddinge AIS
Hellbratt Joakim Huddinge AIS
Hilmersson Agustin IK Orient
Edwardsson Malte Bollnäs FIK
P15 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Paganus Teo Turebergs FK
Rydåker Viktor Alunda SK
Wall Viktor Tyresö FK
Hilmersson Agustin IK Orient
Sundberg Martin Hammarby IF
Ahlin Jesper Turebergs FK
Hübert Olle IK Heros
P15 Diskus
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Paganus Teo Turebergs FK
Bäcklin Forsberg David IFK Märsta
Rydåker Viktor Alunda SK
Karlsson Pelle Götlunda IF
Bystedt Leo Västerås FK
Sundberg Martin Hammarby IF
Frunck Fredrik Turebergs FK
Edwardsson Mille Bollnäs FIK
Silén Albin Strands IF
P15 Slägga
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Rydåker Viktor Alunda SK
Bystedt Leo Västerås FK
Lindefalk Alexander Hammarby IF
Sundberg Martin Hammarby IF
Frunck Fredrik Turebergs FK
Edwardsson Mille Bollnäs FIK
Wiberg Gustav Råby-Rekarne FIF
Silén Albin Strands IF
P15 Spjut
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Rydåker Viktor Alunda SK
Andersson Melker Västerås FK
Bucht Wesslén Noah Hammarby IF
Sundberg Martin Hammarby IF
Frunck Fredrik Turebergs FK
Ellström Oliver IF Göta Karlstad
Hübert Olle IK Heros
Lindell Pontus Upsala IF
P14 80 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Joshua Kahlil Rånäs 4H
Hägg Hadrian Upsala IF
Lindberg Lucas Hässelby SK
Bäcklin Forsberg David IFK Märsta
Goldén Douglas Katrineholms SK
Gull-Åhlund Hampus Bålsta IK
Andersson Melker Västerås FK
P14 300 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hägg Hadrian Upsala IF
Lindberg Lucas Hässelby SK
Goldén Douglas Katrineholms SK
Jaasund Ludvig Västerås FK
Gull-Åhlund Hampus Bålsta IK
Joshua Kahlil Rånäs 4H
P14 2000 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Jansson Linus SLK Oxelösund 6.08 6.08
Olin Fabian Hässelby SK
P14 Höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lindberg Lucas Hässelby SK
Bäcklin Forsberg David IFK Märsta
Jaasund Ludvig Västerås FK
Gull-Åhlund Hampus Bålsta IK
Bergstrand Casper Stenungsunds FI
Malsher Josef Alunda SK
P14 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hägg Hadrian Upsala IF
Bergstrand Casper Stenungsunds FI
Bäcklin Forsberg David IFK Märsta
Gull-Åhlund Hampus Bålsta IK
Goldén Douglas Katrineholms SK
Malsher Josef Alunda SK
Joshua Kahlil Rånäs 4H
Lindberg Lucas Hässelby SK
Setthammar Lukas Västerås FK
Andersson Melker Västerås FK
P14 Tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Goldén Douglas Katrineholms SK
Edwardsson Mille Bollnäs FIK
Andersson Melker Västerås FK
P14 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Edwardsson Mille Bollnäs FIK
Setthammar Lukas Västerås FK
Hägg Hadrian Upsala IF
P13 60 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Helen Liam Tierps IF FI
Nilsson Axel Bålsta IK
Eklind Anton KFUM Örebro
Nilsson Calle Tjalve IF Norrköping
Gemzell Elis Tierps IF FI
Rydåker Gustav Alunda SK
P13 600 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Nilsson Axel Bålsta IK
Eklind Anton KFUM Örebro
Andersson Markus Västerås FK
Bodén Leon Motala AIF
P13 60 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Bergentz Sigge Thorengruppen TFC
Eriksson Alex Alunda SK
Nilsson Calle Tjalve IF Norrköping
Gemzell Elis Tierps IF FI
Nilsson Axel Bålsta IK
Jönsson Linus Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 200 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eriksson Alex Alunda SK
Andersson Markus Västerås FK
Nilsson Axel Bålsta IK
Eklind Anton KFUM Örebro
P13 Höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eriksson Alex Alunda SK
Andersson Markus Västerås FK
Nilsson Axel Bålsta IK
Nyman Teodor Hanvikens SK
P13 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lind Olsson Isaac Bollnäs FIK
Nilsson Calle Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nilsson Axel Bålsta IK
Gemzell Elis Tierps IF FI
Rydåker Gustav Alunda SK
Eriksson Alex Alunda SK
Helen Liam Tierps IF FI
P13 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lind Olsson Isaac Bollnäs FIK
Nilsson Calle Tjalve IF Norrköping
Wallén Teodor Götlunda IF
Rydåker Gustav Alunda SK
Eklind Anton KFUM Örebro
P13 Spjut
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Bodin Benjamin Säters IF
Andersson Markus Västerås FK
Rydåker Gustav Alunda SK
Eklind Anton KFUM Örebro
Nyman Teodor Hanvikens SK
Bodén Leon Motala AIF
Lind Olsson Isaac Bollnäs FIK
P12 60 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hanberg Hilding Västerås FK
Borgedahl Leon Täby IS
Setthammar Oscar Västerås FK
Dahlen Melvin Västerås FK
Bergentz Sigge Thorengruppen TFC
Windahl Halmai Jonathan Västerås FK
Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Sundsvalls FI
Bodin Benjamin Säters IF
Joelsson Jon Thorén Track & Field
Örebro
Lindkvist Johan Wedevågs IF
Dahlen Oskar Västerås FK
P12 600 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Borgedahl Leon Täby IS
Windahl Halmai Jonathan Västerås FK
Fekari Samir Bålsta IK
Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Sundsvalls FI
Joelsson Jon Thorén Track & Field
Örebro
Hägg Alexander Hässelby SK 1.49 1.49
P12 60 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
P12 Höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Setthammar Oscar Västerås FK
Dahlen Melvin Västerås FK
Joelsson Jon Thorén Track & Field
Örebro
Malmkvist Gustav Katrineholms SK
P12 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Joelsson Jon Thorén Track & Field
Örebro
Bodin Benjamin Säters IF
Dahlen Oskar Västerås FK
Malmkvist Gustav Katrineholms SK
Setthammar Oscar Västerås FK
P12 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Fekari Samir Bålsta IK
Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Sundsvalls FI
Bodin Benjamin Säters IF
Lindkvist Johan Wedevågs IF
Setthammar Oscar Västerås FK
Dahlen Melvin Västerås FK
P11 60 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Aren Isak Råby-Rekarne FIF
Nilsson Ivan Bålsta IK
Wiman Max Bålsta IK
Danielsson Jonathan Säters IF
Karlén Gustav Västerås FK
Zetterfeldt Marcial Finspångs AIK
Tegnér Eje Enköpings AIF
Borgedahl Elliot Täby IS
P11 600 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sörman Oliver Hässelby SK
Aren Isak Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.53
Nilsson Ivan Bålsta IK
Wiklund Samuel Västerås FK 2.06
Wiman Max Bålsta IK
Borgedahl Elliot Täby IS
P11 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Aren Isak Råby-Rekarne FIF
Nilsson Ivan Bålsta IK
Wiman Max Bålsta IK
Danielsson Jonathan Säters IF
Karlén Gustav Västerås FK
Zetterfeldt Marcial Finspångs AIK
Tegnér Eje Enköpings AIF
P11 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Nilsson Ivan Bålsta IK
Wiman Max Bålsta IK
Danielsson Jonathan Säters IF
Karlén Gustav Västerås FK
Zetterfeldt Marcial Finspångs AIK
Tegnér Eje Enköpings AIF
Aren Isak Råby-Rekarne FIF
Wängelin Lowe Upsala IF
P11 Boll
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Danielsson Jonathan Säters IF
Karlén Gustav Västerås FK
Tegnér Eje Enköpings AIF
Zetterfeldt Marcial Finspångs AIK
Nilsson Ivan Bålsta IK
P10 60 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Jonsson Liam Västerås FK
Silverhult Valter Västerås FK
Steiner Isak Västerås FK
Fakhreddine Rami IF Triangeln
Back Levi Turebergs FK
Setthammar Karl Västerås FK
Wallén David Västerås FK
P10 600 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Jonsson Liam Västerås FK 1.53
Back Levi Turebergs FK 2.16
Wallén David Västerås FK 1.54
Fakhreddine Rami IF Triangeln 1.57 1.57
P10 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Jonsson Liam Västerås FK
Silverhult Valter Västerås FK
Fakhreddine Rami IF Triangeln
Wallén David Västerås FK
Setthammar Karl Västerås FK
P10 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Steiner Isak Västerås FK
Back Levi Turebergs FK
Setthammar Karl Västerås FK
Ekengren Olle Bålsta IK
Persson Oliver Nyköpings BIS
Jonsson Liam Västerås FK
P10 Boll
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Steiner Isak Västerås FK
Setthammar Karl Västerås FK
Ekengren Olle Bålsta IK
Jonsson Liam Västerås FK
P9 60 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Ytfeldt Karl Leksands FIK
Hagström Fergus Säters IF
Tegnér Sture Enköpings AIF
Svensson Casper IK Akele
Kvarnback Arvid Leksands FIK
Botold Gibney Kevin Västerås FK
Olsson Nils Strands IF
Eklöf Nore Örbyhus IF
Borgedahl Robin Täby IS
Lindholm Leo Gefle IF
Watter Alexander Västerås FK
Åkerlund Wilmer Västerås FK
P9 600 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hägg Wilmer Hässelby SK
Ytfeldt Karl Leksands FIK
Svensson Casper IK Akele
Kvarnback Arvid Leksands FIK
Borgedahl Robin Täby IS
Lindholm Leo Gefle IF
Kinane Jamie Hässelby SK
P9 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hagström Fergus Säters IF
Tegnér Sture Enköpings AIF
Botold Gibney Kevin Västerås FK
Olsson Nils Strands IF
Åkerlund Wilmer Västerås FK
Ytfeldt Karl Leksands FIK
Ytfeldt Pelle Leksands FIK
P9 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hallberg Hossain Eliah Turebergs FK
Tegnér Sture Enköpings AIF
Kvarnback Arvid Leksands FIK
Botold Gibney Kevin Västerås FK
Persson Theodor Nyköpings BIS
Eklöf Nore Örbyhus IF
Lindholm Leo Gefle IF
Åkerlund Wilmer Västerås FK
Watter Alexander Västerås FK
Ytfeldt Karl Leksands FIK
Hägg Wilmer Hässelby SK
Hagström Fergus Säters IF
P9 Boll
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Olsson Nils Strands IF
Ytfeldt Karl Leksands FIK
Hagström Fergus Säters IF
Hallberg Hossain Eliah Turebergs FK
Ytfeldt Pelle Leksands FIK
P8 60 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Björk William Västerås FK
Sipos Egon Linköpings GIF
Dahlberg Julius Västerås FK
Back Tristan Turebergs FK
Hallberg Hossain Eliah Turebergs FK
Åhl Filip IFK Mora Friidrott
Hjulström Linus Säters IF
Ytfeldt Pelle Leksands FIK
P8 400 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Dahlberg Julius Västerås FK
Back Tristan Turebergs FK
Hallberg Hossain Eliah Turebergs FK
Åhl Filip IFK Mora Friidrott
Berr Arvid Västerås FK
Björk William Västerås FK
Ytfeldt Pelle Leksands FIK
P8 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Louis Holgersson Julian Gefle IF
Back Tristan Turebergs FK
Hallberg Hossain Eliah Turebergs FK
Åhl Filip IFK Mora Friidrott
Hjulström Linus Säters IF
Persson Theodor Nyköpings BIS
Berr Arvid Västerås FK
Björk William Västerås FK
Sipos Egon Linköpings GIF
Dahlberg Julius Västerås FK
Ytfeldt Pelle Leksands FIK
K 100 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Tillman Linnea IFK Helsingborg
Kihlblom Caroline Täby IS
Andersson Charlotte Hammarby IF
Aabakken Hanna KFUM Örebro
Berneryd Saga Spårvägens FK
Karlsson Daniela Täby IS
Karlsson Sarah Huddinge AIS
Westher Anna KFUM Örebro
Nilsson Ida Hovslätts IK
Bjureby Therese Linköpings GIF
Ebbestad Marie Upsala IF
Von Gerber Alva Huddinge AIS
Backlund Elin Marieby GIF
Jansson Amanda Tierps IF FI
Skogström Sandra Hässelby SK
Åbrink Emelie Västerås FK
Södergren Maria Täby IS
K 200 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Olsson Lovisa Spårvägens FK
Svantesson Ebba Ullevi FK
Engelin Anna Östersunds GIF
Kihlblom Caroline Täby IS
Hjelmer Moa Spårvägens FK
Andersson Charlotte Hammarby IF
Aabakken Hanna KFUM Örebro
Berneryd Saga Spårvägens FK
Karlsson Sarah Huddinge AIS
Westher Anna KFUM Örebro
Salming Bianca Turebergs FK
Ebbestad Marie Upsala IF
Backlund Elin Marieby GIF
Ghreibo Orchina Motala AIF
Enlund Hanna AIK Friidrott
Hultgren Sofia Täby IS
Jansson Amanda Tierps IF FI
Linde Lovisa Täby IS
Holmström Gabriella Upsala IF
Frobe Linnea Täby IS
Reichardt Celina Spårvägens FK
Rylander Virva Västerås FK
Åbrink Emelie Västerås FK
K 400 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Björnsson Maja Upsala IF
Doss Diana Umeå TFC
Söderlund Åsa Ullevi FK
Berneryd Saga Spårvägens FK
Helander Klara Upsala IF
Enlund Hanna AIK Friidrott
Söderbom Carolina Ärla IF
Wagner Sandra KFUM Örebro
Jernfält Sara KFUM Örebro
Reichardt Celina Spårvägens FK
Engelin Anna Östersunds GIF
Graziani Greta Täby IS
Hjelmer Moa Spårvägens FK
Rylander Virva Västerås FK
K 800 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Svensson Emelie IFK Mora Friidrott
Wallenius Elsa Västerås FK
Edqvist Ebba Vallentuna FK 2.24
Nilsson
Alicia
Stenungsunds FI
2.17
2.17
Marcusson
Wilma
Trångsvikens IF
2.17
2.17
Marcusson Elin Trångsvikens IF 2.18 2.18
Fältenhag Saga Högbo GIF 2.19 2.18
K 1500 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Mikels Johanna Eskilstuna FI
Fältenhag Saga Högbo GIF
Nordal Veronika Uppsala LK 4.54
Pruginic Jasmina AK Jedinstvo 4.40
Wallenius Elsa Västerås FK
Nilsson Alicia Stenungsunds FI
Marcusson Elin Trångsvikens IF 4.46 4.46
Boström Thea Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.46 4.37
Marcusson Wilma Trångsvikens IF 4.47 4.47
Ygeby Klara Upsala IF 4.49 4.49
Ramberg Filippa Hammarby IF 4.52 4.52
K 100 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Nordin Veronika Gefle IF
Skogström Malin Hässelby SK
Salming Bianca Turebergs FK
Karlsson Daniela Täby IS
Södergren Maria Täby IS
Von Gerber Alva Huddinge AIS
Ahlgren Levina Upsala IF
K 400 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Bjureby Therese Linköpings GIF
K Höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Rickelvik Tora Huddinge AIS
Einberg Vendela Huddinge AIS
Engblom Kajsa Huddinge AIS
Boestad Karin IFK Lidingö
Löfqvist Lina Ullevi FK
Wistfors Frida IF Göta Karlstad
K Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Olsson Lovisa Spårvägens FK
Sjögren Sara Stenungsunds FI
Persson Ellinor Täby IS
Nilsson Ida Hovslätts IK
Kjellberg Emilia IFK Sunne FI
Rådbo Klara Hammarby IF
Kviberg Sara Hässelby SK
Söderbom Carolina Ärla IF
Ripsweden Izabella Huddinge AIS
Sandell Denise KFUM Örebro
Hansen Ida IF Göta Karlstad
Angelmyr Sara KFUM Örebro
Hagman Ella Huddinge AIS
Almerén Hansson Victoria Hammarby IF
K Tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sjögren Sara Stenungsunds FI
Persson Ellinor Täby IS
Sabir Jasmin Hammarby IF
Griksaite Aina Spårvägens FK
Höglund Sandra Högbo GIF
Ehrlin Emma Ärla IF
Nordin Veronika Gefle IF
Nygård Sanna Vasa IS
K Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Engström-Kindmark Victoria Upsala IF
Lindefalk Susanne Hammarby IF
Lindfors Caisa-Marie Upsala IF
Werner Anna Danderyds SK
Axtelius Julia Enköpings AIF
Backlund Elin Marieby GIF
Larsson Lina Säters IF
Björkman Nina Västerås FK
K Diskus
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sundin Lydia Hässelby SK
Kamga Vanessa Upsala IF
Öhrn Selahn Fanny Turebergs FK
Rakocevic Kristina Montenegro
Larsson Lina Säters IF
Geiryd Jonna Huddinge AIS
Ljungberg Emma Spårvägens FK
Pettersson Ellen Upsala IF