Inlagda Gurkspelen 2018 2018-01-27
Westinghouse Arena

Tävlingsledare:
Senast uppdaterad: 2018-02-06 09:24:09

M 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-28
Tot
1Patric Hjort93Västerås FK7.30q5
2Ludvig Brorsson00IK Wilske7.35q7
3Gustaf Borg98Linköpings GIF7.3811
4Nicklas Karlsson96Finspångs AIK7.4912
5Tim Holmberg91Falu IK7.6014
6Håkan Setthammar72Västerås FK7.7017
7Mårten Skogman67Spårvägens FK8.0220

Försök 2 2018-01-28
Tot
1Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK7.13q2
2Max Andersson95Upsala IF7.21q3
3Hector Falk93Eskilstuna FI7.35q8
4Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro7.5913
5Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK7.7518
6Jonathan Kjellén00Västerås FK7.8619
7Erik Hörberg98RBU Västerås9.7321
8Albin Janderberg99RBU Västerås10.7922

Försök 3 2018-01-28
Tot
1Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad7.13q1
2Emil Nilsson99IF Göta Karlstad7.29q4
3Rickard Willman94Västerås FK7.30q6
4Linus Johansson03IK Wilske7.358
5Jakob Dalenbring99Västerås FK7.3610
6Mhd Ali Shakouf96Eskilstuna FI7.6115
7Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen99KFUM Örebro7.6416

M 60 m - Final
Final 2018-01-28
Tot
1Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK7.101
2Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad7.102
3Max Andersson95Upsala IF7.173
4Hector Falk93Eskilstuna FI7.294
5Ludvig Brorsson00IK Wilske7.325
-Emil Nilsson99IF Göta KarlstadDNS-
-Patric Hjort93Västerås FKDNS-
-Rickard Willman94Västerås FKDNS-

M 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-28
Tot
1Jakob Dalenbring99Västerås FK23.572
2Mhd Ali Shakouf96Eskilstuna FI24.315
3Erik Hörberg98RBU Västerås29.9510

Försök 2 2018-01-28
Tot
1Olle Ohrmér99Nyköpings BIS24.516
2Mårten Skogman67Spårvägens FK25.437
3Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF25.598
-Sebastian Bramefjord98Gefle IFDNS-

Försök 3 2018-01-28
Tot
1Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK22.661
2Fred Österblom02Täby IS23.753
3Anton Runemar02Täby IS23.904
4Jonathan Kjellén00Västerås FK25.759

M 400 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Ludvig Brorsson00IK Wilske51.281
2Mose Hussein00Eskilstuna FI53.832
-Gustav Karlsson00Thorengruppen TFCDQ-
-Gustaf Otterhed01Thorengruppen TFCDQ-

M 800 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Efrem Brhane94Västerås FK1:58.721
2Yassin Hussein98Eskilstuna FI2:04.152
3Magnus Wallenius73Västerås FK2:05.333
4Hassan Abdiqadir01Västerås FK2:05.914

M 3000 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Efrem Brhane94Västerås FK8:50.301
2Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad9:21.762
3Lukas Segersten00Eskilstuna FI9:30.853
4Mattias Käck83Upsala IF9:37.764
5Melker Lundström01Åkersberga SK10:01.875
-Hassan Abdiqadir01Västerås FKDNF-
-Yassin Abdi99Hässelby SKDNF-

M Höjd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Otto Brinkman97Spårvägens FK2041
2Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske2012
2Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö2012
4Arvid Ryberg98Örgryte IS2014
5Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö1955
6Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad1956
7Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK1927
8Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK1898
9Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad1899
10Simon Andersson97IF Göta Karlstad18610
11Nicklas Karlsson96Finspångs AIK17611
-Fabian Delryd96Täby ISDNS-

M Stav - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Emil Nilsson99IF Göta Karlstad4201
2Håkan Setthammar72Västerås FK3232
3Joakim Larsson72Västerås FK2833

M Längd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Max Andersson95Upsala IF7.391
2Rickard Willman94Västerås FK7.322
3Johan Taleús94Eskilstuna FI7.153
4Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen99KFUM Örebro6.664
5Henning André97Nyköpings BIS6.535
6Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK6.386
7Markus Thorsell99Råby-Rekarne FIF6.267
8Daniel Langman99IFK Lidingö6.198
9Håkan Setthammar72Västerås FK6.049
10Noa Fridell99Eskilstuna FI6.0210
11Albin Janderberg99RBU Västerås3.1011
-Matthias Johansson90IFK UmeåDNS-
-Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta KarlstadDNS-
123456
Per Jonssonxx6.38xxx
Markus Thorsellx6.176.265.185.30-
Daniel Langman6.195.915.78x6.086.08
Noa Fridell5.805.916.02
Matthias Johansson
Albin Janderberg3.013.10x
Håkan Setthammar6.045.975.98
Johan Taleús6.806.857.157.157.087.15
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen6.286.34x6.426.236.66
Melker Gustavsson
Max Anderssonxx7.39xxx
Henning Andréxx6.33x6.53x
Rickard Willman7.227.32x7.17xx

M Kula - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Mats Olsson86Hässelby SK16.441
2Tim Wunger94Upsala IF16.422
3Ali Alsaadi95Eskilstuna FI14.453
4Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros14.274
123456
Andreas Eriksson13.99x13.97x14.2514.27
Mats Olsson16.0416.44xx16.1416.21
Ali Alsaadix14.06x14.4514.3814.15
Tim Wunger16.26x16.42x16.3816.38

M Vikt - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK13.861
2Mikael Nyström71Ösmo Nynäs FK12.482
3Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK11.613
123456
Mikael Nyström12.4812.3412.33x12.30x
Johannes Nilsson12.4113.5913.86xx13.62
Patrick Lindfors10.4511.6111.4411.40x11.58

P19 400 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Olle Ohrmér99Nyköpings BIS55.951
2Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske56.132

P19 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
-Yassin Abdi99Hässelby SKDNF-

P19 Kula - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Albin Liedholm00Nyköpings BIS10.841
2Linus Höök00Nyköpings BIS8.792
123456
Linus Höökx8.76x8.76x8.79
Albin Liedholm9.3310.5110.8410.6610.5210.04

P17 60 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Anton Runemar02Täby IS7.551
2Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad8.062
3Gabriel Kalliu01Västerås FK8.183

P17 400 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF51.571

P17 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Hassan Abdiqadir01Västerås FK4:15.481

P17 Längd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad6.031
2Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad5.282
123456
Albin Enbacker5.285.035.155.004.804.88
Gabriel Gunnarsson5.816.026.035.825.86-

P16 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-28
Tot
1Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK7.38q2
2Anton Runemar02Täby IS7.62q4
3Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS7.74q7
4Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF7.97q8
5Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK8.059
6Oliver Åström02Västerås FK8.0510

Försök 2 2018-01-28
Tot
1Zion Eriksson02Täby IS7.22q1
2Fred Österblom02Täby IS7.52q3
3Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK7.69q5
4Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga Friidrott7.72q6
5David Mörck02Västerås FK8.1811

P16 60 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Zion Eriksson02Täby IS7.171
2Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK7.342
3Fred Österblom02Täby IS7.473
4Anton Runemar02Täby IS7.534
5Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga Friidrott7.655
6Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK7.686
7Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF7.797
8Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS7.818

P16 400 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Dennis Holmstedt02IK Westmannia55.261
2Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK55.612
3August Kallin02Västerås FK57.153

P16 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö4:27.231
2Noha Olsson02Thorengruppen TFC4:28.812

P16 Längd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga Friidrott5.611
2Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK5.542
-Sebastian Isakson02Täby ISDNS-
-Oliver Smidskog02Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Pontus Gustavsson4.825.27x3.703.375.54
Sebastian Isakson--
Viktor Palmén5.225.405.575.395.535.61
Oliver Smidskog

P16 Kula - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Alfons Haals02Västerås FK11.181
2Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK10.462
3Mert Affan02Mälarhöjdens IK8.953
4Anton Harrysson02Mälarhöjdens IK7.364
-Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
Mert Affan8.378.57x8.958.768.58
Viktor Hedlund10.3610.27x10.4610.38x
Karl Ludvik
Anton Harryssonxx7.367.237.036.77
Alfons Haals10.4210.5511.1810.62x10.74

P16 Vikt - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK17.201
2Alfons Haals02Västerås FK15.732
3Victor Sahlin02SLK Oxelösund15.563
4Emil Holm01Råby-Rekarne FIF14.854
5Anton Harrysson02Mälarhöjdens IK9.385
123456
Alfons Haals15.1515.20x15.3015.73x
Victor Sahlin15.08xx14.5914.2815.56
Karl Ludvik17.0017.20xxx16.02
Anton Harrysson9.388.548.888.238.318.63
Emil Holm14.8514.61x13.8613.42x

P15 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-28
Tot
1Linus Johansson03IK Wilske7.53q1
2Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad7.57q2
3Joakim Pettersson03Kungsängen FK8.02q5
4Hugo Holmlund03Tyresö FK8.03q7
5Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF8.13q8
6Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF8.229

Försök 2 2018-01-28
Tot
1Malte Edwardsson03Bollnäs FIK7.69q3
2Erik Wrede03Råby-Rekarne FIF7.90q4
3Lucas Ulegård03Västerås FK8.03q6
4Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF8.4210
5Erik Granstedt03Västerås FK8.6111
6Gabriel Calota03Västerås FK8.8412

P15 60 m - Final
Final 2018-01-28
Tot
1Linus Johansson03IK Wilske7.381
2Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad7.552
3Malte Edwardsson03Bollnäs FIK7.663
4Erik Wrede03Råby-Rekarne FIF7.794
5Joakim Pettersson03Kungsängen FK7.985
6Hugo Holmlund03Tyresö FK8.026
7Lucas Ulegård03Västerås FK8.057
8Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF8.088

P15 200 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Erik Wrede03Råby-Rekarne FIF25.941
2Hugo Holmlund03Tyresö FK26.242
3Simon Öberg03Västerås FK26.863
4Evert Jonsson03Eskilstuna FI27.394

P15 1000 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Evert Jonsson03Eskilstuna FI2:51.411
2Simon Öberg03Västerås FK2:52.202
3Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF2:59.983

P15 Höjd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad1591
2Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF1592
3Joakim Pettersson03Kungsängen FK1563
-Eskil Jonsson03Eskilstuna FIDNS-

P15 Stav - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Joel Bergquist03Stocksäters IF3031

P15 Längd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Malte Edwardsson03Bollnäs FIK5.801
2Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad5.802
3Erik Wrede03Råby-Rekarne FIF5.693
4Hugo Holmlund03Tyresö FK5.304
5Joakim Pettersson03Kungsängen FK4.995
6Eskil Jonsson03Eskilstuna FI4.766
7Erik Granstedt03Västerås FK4.117
-Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IFDNS-
123456
Eskil Jonsson4.434.764.74-4.45-
Teodor Borgius-
Malte Edwardsson5.69x5.79xx5.80
Hugo Holmlund4.715.255.304.905.124.85
Joakim Pettersson3.444.114.993.594.894.75
Erik Granstedt4.113.883.76---
Oliver Ellström5.80xxx5.55x
Erik Wrede5.215.395.005.585.185.69

P15 Tresteg - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Malte Edwardsson03Bollnäs FIK11.931
2Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad11.782
3Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga Friidrott11.063
123456
Oskar Palmén10.7011.0610.9910.7610.8610.87
Malte Edwardsson11.9311.6711.7111.7011.72x
Oliver Ellström11.4311.73x11.4911.3911.78

P15 Kula - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK12.161
2Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF11.902
3August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK11.293
4Rasmus Andersén03Katrineholms SK9.754
5Gustav Wiberg03Råby-Rekarne FIF7.775
-Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
August Schmidt11.2910.95x9.68x9.78
Gustav Wiberg7.20x7.407.367.777.25
Rasmus Andersén9.23x9.638.999.389.75
Tushar Nyqvist10.7111.5311.4011.2611.90x
Fredrik Frunck
Leo Bystedt11.7412.1612.04x12.10x

P15 Vikt - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK17.361
2Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK15.562
3Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF12.343
4Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF11.504
5Mille Edwardsson04Bollnäs FIK11.065
6August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK10.566
7Gustav Wiberg03Råby-Rekarne FIF9.937
123456
August Schmidt10.56x10.01xxx
Gustav Wiberg9.299.93xx9.839.39
Mille Edwardsson10.2111.0610.64x10.42x
Tushar Nyqvist11.3711.5011.2511.3211.2310.77
Alexander Lindefalk10.9111.3111.1112.3411.0811.53
Leo Bystedt17.3617.26x16.95xx
Fredrik Frunck15.56x15.39xxx

P14 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-28
Tot
1Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF8.00q2
2Daniel Ström04Kungsängen FK8.18q3
3Filip Engström04Hammarby IF8.49q6
4Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF9.0410
5Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF9.6712
6Mio Bogdon04Hammarby IF9.7413

Försök 2 2018-01-28
Tot
1Lukas Söderlund04Västerås FK7.87q1
2Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK8.23q4
3Patrik Pettersson04Wedevågs IF8.27q5
4Ivar Linder04Västerås FK8.54q7
5Melker Andersson04Västerås FK8.74q8
6Sebastian Jakobsson04Västerås FK8.859
7Rasmus Larsson04Hammarby IF9.3011

P14 60 m - Final
Final 2018-01-28
Tot
1Lukas Söderlund04Västerås FK7.811
2Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF7.982
3Daniel Ström04Kungsängen FK8.123
4Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK8.244
5Patrik Pettersson04Wedevågs IF8.265
6Ivar Linder04Västerås FK8.436
7Filip Engström04Hammarby IF8.587
8Melker Andersson04Västerås FK8.788

P14 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-28
Tot
1Erik Zetterlund04KFUM Örebro27.335
2Patrik Pettersson04Wedevågs IF28.417
3Rasmus Larsson04Hammarby IF31.689

Försök 2 2018-01-28
Tot
1Daniel Ström04Kungsängen FK27.134
2Melker Andersson04Västerås FK28.678
3Mio Bogdon04Hammarby IF32.7310

Försök 3 2018-01-28
Tot
1Lukas Söderlund04Västerås FK25.481
2Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF26.262
3Ivar Linder04Västerås FK27.043
4Filip Engström04Hammarby IF27.586

P14 1000 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK2:58.801
2Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF3:10.202
3Filip Engström04Hammarby IF3:18.733
4Nils Holm04Hammarby IF3:26.804
5Sebastian Jakobsson04Västerås FK3:39.085

P14 Höjd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Melwin Lycke-Holm04Kils AIK1901
2Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK1772
3Daniel Ström04Kungsängen FK1513
4Anton Södergren04Västerås FK1414
4Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF1414
6Hugo Sturebrand04Västerås FK1416
7Guilhem Fulchiron04Hammarby IF1367
8Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF1288
9Nils Holm04Hammarby IF1239

P14 Stav - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Erik Zetterlund04KFUM Örebro2631
2Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS2432
3Vincent Siwek04Nyköpings BIS2333
4Guilhem Fulchiron04Hammarby IF2334
5Hugo Sturebrand04Västerås FK2185
6Mio Bogdon04Hammarby IF1836
7Nils Holm04Hammarby IF1637
-Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FKDNS-

P14 Längd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Daniel Ström04Kungsängen FK4.921
2Lukas Setthammar04Västerås FK4.812
3Sebastian Jakobsson04Västerås FK4.663
4Melker Andersson04Västerås FK4.444
5Anton Södergren04Västerås FK4.315
-Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IFDNS-
-Vincent Siwek04Nyköpings BISDNS-
-Rasmus Larsson04Hammarby IFDNS-
-Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IFDNS-
-Patrik Pettersson04Wedevågs IFDNS-
123456
Lukas Setthammar4.574.814.594.454.49x
Fabian Linderoth
Vincent Siwek
Sebastian Jakobsson4.664.544.444.554.244.16
Rasmus Larsson
Kalle Aldskogius
Patrik Pettersson
Anton Södergren3.704.274.214.314.064.16
Melker Anderssonx4.204.334.444.354.40
Daniel Strömxxx4.77x4.92

P14 Tresteg - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK11.061
2Mille Edwardsson04Bollnäs FIK9.552
3Guilhem Fulchiron04Hammarby IF8.963
4Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS8.894
5Hugo Sturebrand04Västerås FK8.895
6Anton Södergren04Västerås FK8.506
7Erik Lång04Västerås FK7.977
-Melker Andersson04Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Adrian Siwek8.898.78x8.878.33x
Guilhem Fulchiron8.968.808.778.688.918.69
Erik Långx7.97xxx-
Douglas Goldén10.6610.6610.6410.65x11.06
Hugo Sturebrand8.788.738.598.598.628.89
Mille Edwardssonxxx9.539.559.50
Melker Andersson
Anton Södergren8.488.308.478.398.388.50

P14 Kula - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK9.941
2Mille Edwardsson04Bollnäs FIK9.332
3Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF8.953
4Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF7.844
5Hugo Sturebrand04Västerås FK7.385
6Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF6.536
7Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF6.527
8Rasmus Larsson04Hammarby IF6.108
-Lukas Setthammar04Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Ludvig Jaasund9.949.378.699.179.739.70
Winston Marklund6.045.986.226.506.526.52
Fabian Linderoth6.12x6.536.296.155.90
Hugo Sturebrand7.037.047.136.807.257.38
Kalle Aldskogius-8.868.95x8.697.78
Mille Edwardssonx8.549.33x8.419.12
Rasmus Larssonx5.375.935.776.105.98
Tobias Pettersson7.447.207.846.837.167.33
Lukas Setthammar

P13 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Jonathan Lämse05Råby-Rekarne FIF8.32q1
2Oskar Carlsson05Mälarö SOK8.68q2
3Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK8.83q3
4Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK9.53q8
5Jonas Mannai05IF Triangeln9.7610
6Abdi Omar05Hedesunda IF9.9011

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK9.00q4
2Mattias Leek05Kungsängen FK9.29q5
3Mattias Laurent05Västerås FK9.42q6
4Viggo Torstensson05Västerås FK9.45q7
5Albin Kopparhed05Kungsängen FK9.599
6Rasmus Berg05Hedesunda IF10.0712

P13 60 m - Final
Final 2018-01-27
Tot
1Jonathan Lämse05Råby-Rekarne FIF8.281
2Oskar Carlsson05Mälarö SOK8.752
3Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK8.773
4Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK8.994
5Mattias Laurent05Västerås FK9.375
6Mattias Leek05Kungsängen FK9.446
7Viggo Torstensson05Västerås FK9.597
8Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK9.788

P13 800 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-27
Tot
1Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK2:34.101
2Markus Andersson05Västerås FK2:40.242
3Oskar Carlsson05Mälarö SOK2:50.823
4Abdi Omar05Hedesunda IF2:54.684
5Noel Aldebo05Åkersberga SK2:58.505
-Albin Kopparhed05Kungsängen FKDNF-

P13 Höjd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa1551
2Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK1452
3Viam Assadi05Västerås FK1363
4Alfons Elmgren Hallinger05KFUM Örebro1314
5Joel Holst05Västerås FK1315
6Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK1316
7Rasmus Berg05Hedesunda IF1317
8Abdi Omar05Hedesunda IF1118

P13 Längd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Jonathan Lämse05Råby-Rekarne FIF5.201
2Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK5.172
3Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK4.923
4Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF4.184
5Alfons Elmgren Hallinger05KFUM Örebro4.085
6Viggo Torstensson05Västerås FK4.056
7Viam Assadi05Västerås FK4.007
8Rasmus Berg05Hedesunda IF3.888
9Mattias Leek05Kungsängen FK3.849
10Mattias Laurent05Västerås FK3.7610
11Abdi Omar05Hedesunda IF3.5811
12Albin Kopparhed05Kungsängen FK3.5712
13Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK3.5613
14Noel Aldebo05Åkersberga SK3.4814
15Jonas Mannai05IF Triangeln3.4215
-William Klacksell05Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS-
123456
Mattias Leek3.793.842.81
Gabriel Dag5.175.024.904.904.754.98
Viggo Torstensson3.883.903.783.874.053.91
Viam Assadi4.003.973.923.683.803.85
Viktor Lögdahlx4.174.144.18x-
Abdi Omar3.393.583.36
Mikola Ahlgren4.924.774.653.974.454.62
Mattias Laurent3.763.712.84
Rasmus Berg3.853.883.863.803.703.81
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger4.083.803.703.953.823.78
Noel Aldebo3.483.463.26
William Klacksell
Benjamin Cefo3.433.543.56
Albin Kopparhed3.223.523.57
Jonas Mannai3.383.423.38
Jonathan Lämse4.794.675.204.894.875.20

P13 Kula - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF9.801
2Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK9.702
3Rasmus Berg05Hedesunda IF7.003
4Noel Aldebo05Åkersberga SK6.364
5Viam Assadi05Västerås FK6.015
6Viggo Torstensson05Västerås FK5.966
123456
Noel Aldebo5.626.326.17x6.366.20
Rasmus Berg7.006.185.976.196.356.74
Viggo Torstensson5.865.964.90xx5.79
Viam Assadi5.845.805.965.676.015.91
Viktor Lögdahl8.408.58x9.48x9.80
Mikola Ahlgren9.439.279.18xx9.70

P12 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC9.11q2
2Albin Lundberg06Mälarö SOK9.22q5
3Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK9.23q6
4Josef Dag06Västerås FK10.0819
5Enzo Öhman06Bromma IF10.1020
6Marcus Gangstad06Västerås FK10.1221
7Jack Rindegård06Bromma IF10.2123
8Melvin Braneby06Västerås FK10.6524

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Nils Hammar06Västerås FK9.12q3
2Samuel Hillerströmstefansson06Täby IS9.19q4
3Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK9.48q8
4Erik Palm06Västerås FK9.8111
5Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FIF9.8112
6Oskar Dahlén06Västerås FK9.8313
7Gustav Thenander06Västerås FK9.9015
8Guatav Malmqvist06Katrineholms SK10.0118

Försök 3 2018-01-27
Tot
1Filip Olsson06Bromma IF8.73q1
2Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS9.30q7
3Kim Wingren06Bromma IF9.599
4Melvin Stenvall06AIK Friidrott9.6010
5Melvin Dahlén06Västerås FK9.8614
6Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF9.9116
7Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK9.9817
8Jonah Pergert06Mälarö SOK10.1722

P12 60 m - Final
Final 2018-01-27
Tot
1Filip Olsson06Bromma IF8.881
2Samuel Hillerströmstefansson06Täby IS8.952
3Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC9.103
4Nils Hammar06Västerås FK9.124
5Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS9.195
6Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK9.336
7Albin Lundberg06Mälarö SOK9.387
8Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK9.568

P12 800 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Enzo Öhman06Bromma IF2:46.803
2Alisin Vahed06IFK Sala2:52.225
3Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF3:03.608
4Erik Palm06Västerås FK3:10.399
5Jack Rindegård06Bromma IF3:29.2410
-Marcus Gangstad06Västerås FKDNS-
-Jonah Pergert06Mälarö SOKDNS-

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Murteza Ahmadi06IFK Sala2:36.131
2Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC2:36.482
3Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS2:47.014
4Gustav Thenander06Västerås FK2:53.486
5Melvin Stenvall06AIK Friidrott2:55.967
-Albin Lundberg06Mälarö SOKDNS-
-Vincent Källström06Turebergs FKDNS-
-Josef Dag06Västerås FKDNS-

P12 Höjd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Guatav Malmqvist06Katrineholms SK1351
2Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FIF1212
3Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS1213
4Melvin Braneby06Västerås FK1214
5Enzo Öhman06Bromma IF1165
6Oskar Dahlén06Västerås FK1116
7Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK1117
8Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK1068
9Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF1069

P12 Längd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Filip Olsson06Bromma IF4.401
2Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS4.342
3Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK4.313
4Nils Hammar06Västerås FK4.264
5Kim Wingren06Bromma IF4.155
6Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK3.996
7Neo Jansson06Råby-Rekarne FIF3.817
8Albin Lundberg06Mälarö SOK3.768
9Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK3.729
10Oskar Dahlén06Västerås FK3.7110
11Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FIF3.7011
12Guatav Malmqvist06Katrineholms SK3.6412
13Melvin Stenvall06AIK Friidrott3.5513
14Melvin Dahlén06Västerås FK3.5514
15Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF3.4915
16Jonah Pergert06Mälarö SOK3.4516
17Jack Rindegård06Bromma IF3.4317
18Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK3.3918
19Gustav Thenander06Västerås FK3.3719
20Erik Palm06Västerås FK3.3220
21Marcus Gangstad06Västerås FK3.3121
22Enzo Öhman06Bromma IF3.2822
-Edvin Sidwall06Täby ISDNS-
-Jack Forsberg06Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Melvin Stenvall3.553.493.54
Erik Palm3.253.323.23
Albin Lundberg3.763.613.733.573.313.28
Valter Löwkvist3.393.103.03
Edvin Sidwall
Guatav Malmqvist3.643.483.57
Filip Olssonx4.354.104.324.324.40
Max Holm3.703.583.56
Oskar Kruse3.663.723.57
Jonah Pergert3.353.433.45
Gustav Thenander3.373.293.37
Leon Borgedahl4.144.204.104.293.934.34
Marcus Gangstad3.313.222.87
Arvid Wegler3.493.363.47
Vincent Källström3.883.843.993.963.923.77
Nils Hammar4.034.053.904.014.264.11
Kim Wingren3.983.953.92x4.014.15
Jack Rindegård3.313.363.43
Neo Jansson3.813.593.383.593.593.49
Oskar Dahlénx3.713.65
Melvin Dahlén3.55xx
Oscar Setthammarx4.114.054.314.184.22
Enzo Öhman3.283.063.17
Jack Forsberg

P12 Kula - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Alex Henoc06Eskilstuna FI7.741
2Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK7.432
3Neo Jansson06Råby-Rekarne FIF7.433
4Filip Olsson06Bromma IF7.084
5Nils Hammar06Västerås FK7.085
6Melvin Dahlén06Västerås FK6.986
7Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS6.857
8Guatav Malmqvist06Katrineholms SK6.558
9Jonah Pergert06Mälarö SOK6.239
10Josef Dag06Västerås FK6.0110
11Kim Wingren06Bromma IF5.8211
12Enzo Öhman06Bromma IF5.5112
13Jack Rindegård06Bromma IF5.3413
14Oskar Dahlén06Västerås FK5.0614
15Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF4.8815
-Vincent Källström06Turebergs FKDNS-
-Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
Kim Wingren5.515.295.82
Oskar Dahlén5.064.754.56
Leon Borgedahl6.346.826.816.586.806.85
Arvid Wegler4.394.884.86
Filip Olsson7.056.666.686.896.237.08
Oskar Kruse
Vincent Källström
Nils Hammar7.086.35x6.386.796.60
Neo Janssonxx7.13x7.436.66
Jack Rindegård5.065.245.34
Oscar Setthammar7.047.417.326.916.867.43
Josef Dag5.965.896.01
Guatav Malmqvist6.556.556.006.315.855.94
Alex Henoc7.086.936.807.747.427.46
Melvin Dahlén5.206.986.076.346.906.37
Jonah Pergert5.826.236.20
Enzo Öhman5.425.405.51

P11 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Santos S07Karlskoga Friidrott9.03q1
2Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK9.66q8
3Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FK9.95q12
4Albert Lövquist07Hammarby IF11.3323
5Carl Karlsson07Västerås FK12.0524
-Emil Kvarnlöf07Hammarby IFDNS-

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK9.27q3
2Elliot Borgedahl07Täby IS9.47q5
3Quincy Hackett07Hammarby IF9.75q9
4Noah Holmlund07Tyresö FK9.82q11
5Hugo Cederborg07Västerås FK10.4617
6Elias Östborg07Hammarby IF10.9121
7Edward Irinasson07Västerås FK10.9622

Försök 3 2018-01-27
Tot
1Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK9.26q2
2Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK9.49q6
3Felix Hjertström07Västerås FK10.13q13
4Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK10.36q16
5Oscar Fabretto07Västerås FK10.5418
6Edvin Ek07Västerås FK10.8420

Försök 4 2018-01-27
Tot
1Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta9.36q4
2Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK9.62q7
3William Hed07IK Westmannia9.77q10
4Gustav Fabretto07Västerås FK10.26q14
5Karl Holmkvist07IFK Lidingö10.30q15
6Melvin Baunsgaard07Västerås FK10.8219

P11 60 m - Final
Final 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Quincy Hackett07Hammarby IF9.668
2Noah Holmlund07Tyresö FK9.739
3William Hed07IK Westmannia9.7710
4Felix Hjertström07Västerås FK9.8112
5Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FK9.8613
6Karl Holmkvist07IFK Lidingö10.2214
-Gustav Fabretto07Västerås FKDNS-
-Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FKDNS-

Final 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK9.101
2Santos S07Karlskoga Friidrott9.122
3Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK9.283
4Elliot Borgedahl07Täby IS9.414
5Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK9.515
6Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta9.526
7Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK9.597
8Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK9.7811

P11 600 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK2:16.464
2Edvin Ek07Västerås FK2:24.215
3Melvin Baunsgaard07Västerås FK2:25.396
4Elias Östborg07Hammarby IF2:32.847
-Karl Holmkvist07IFK LidingöDNS-

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Elliot Borgedahl07Täby IS1:56.741
2Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK2:05.962
3Quincy Hackett07Hammarby IF2:09.493
-Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FKDNS-
-Tim Henriksson07Västerås FKDNS-

P11 Höjd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta1361
2Santos S07Karlskoga Friidrott1272
3Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK1273
4Gustav Fabretto07Västerås FK1244
5Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK1215
6Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK1216
7Felix Hjertström07Västerås FK1217
8Melvin Baunsgaard07Västerås FK1168
9Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK1169
10Noah Holmlund07Tyresö FK11110
11Egon Blomqvist07Västerås FK11111
12Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK10612
13Alexander Larsson07Hammarby IF10613
14Elias Östborg07Hammarby IF10114
14Oscar Fabretto07Västerås FK10114
16Karl Holmkvist07IFK Lidingö10116
17Edward Irinasson07Västerås FK9617

P11 Längd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Santos S07Karlskoga Friidrott4.231
2Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK4.102
3Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK4.013
4Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK4.004
5Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK3.905
6Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta3.846
7Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK3.787
8Noah Holmlund07Tyresö FK3.778
9Elliot Borgedahl07Täby IS3.649
10William Hed07IK Westmannia3.6110
11Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK3.5811
12Quincy Hackett07Hammarby IF3.5512
13Felix Hjertström07Västerås FK3.5013
14Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FK3.4014
15Hugo Cederborg07Västerås FK3.3615
16Karl Holmkvist07IFK Lidingö3.3216
17Egon Blomqvist07Västerås FK3.3217
18Edvin Ek07Västerås FK3.2318
19Melvin Baunsgaard07Västerås FK3.2219
20Alexander Larsson07Hammarby IF3.0920
21Emil Kvarnlöf07Hammarby IF2.9121
22Edward Irinasson07Västerås FK2.8622
23Elias Östborg07Hammarby IF2.8423
24Carl Karlsson07Västerås FK2.5924
-Maxim De Castro Dynesius07Kungsängen FKDNS-
-Albin Bolin07Glanshammar IFDNS-
-Gustav Karlen07Västerås FKDNS-
-Fathi Abdulkadr07Eskilstuna FIDNS-
123456
Olle Willner3.953.863.844.01
Lucas Ohlsson3.373.403.313.30
Elliot Borgedahl3.643.463.553.49
Noah Holmlund3.753.773.553.69
Alexander Larsson2.642.913.092.99
Carl Karlsson2.592.482.542.59
Olle Liljegren3.823.623.903.62
Samuel Wiklund3.423.403.243.58
Arvid Tiberg3.603.783.623.52
Edvin Ek3.233.161.83x
Liam Dovander3.973.963.974.10
Felix Hjertström3.372.783.403.50
Karl Holmkvist3.263.103.143.32
Tim Henriksson3.873.874.00x
Fathi Abdulkadr
Melvin Baunsgaard2.812.892.993.22
Egon Blomqvist3.32x3.153.20
William Hed3.543.613.453.33
Quincy Hackett3.373.543.553.35
Edward Irinasson2.742.862.832.79
Maxim De Castro Dynesius
Kevin Sjöström3.843.583.763.72
Elias Östborg2.802.522.602.84
Albin Bolin
Gustav Karlen
Hugo Cederborg3.283.36x-
Emil Kvarnlöf2.882.912.73-
Santos S3.994.094.234.09

P11 Kula - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Gustav Fabretto07Västerås FK9.371
2Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta9.152
3Oscar Fabretto07Västerås FK8.133
4Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK7.894
5Carl Karlsson07Västerås FK7.515
6Felix Hjertström07Västerås FK7.406
7Santos S07Karlskoga Friidrott6.747
8Quincy Hackett07Hammarby IF6.698
9Elliot Borgedahl07Täby IS6.289
10Melvin Baunsgaard07Västerås FK6.1010
11Albert Lövquist07Hammarby IF5.9611
12Hugo Cederborg07Västerås FK5.9512
13Karl Holmkvist07IFK Lidingö5.6213
14Alexander Larsson07Hammarby IF5.4314
-Liam Dovander07Turebergs FKDNS-
-Fathi Abdulkadr07Eskilstuna FIDNS-
-Tor Vilmar07Mälarhöjdens IKDNS-
123456
Karl Holmkvist5.575.625.064.79
Fathi Abdulkadr
Santos S6.466.646.686.74
Oscar Fabretto8.137.267.707.92
Quincy Hackett6.024.536.266.69
Albert Lövquist5.775.815.575.96
Kevin Sjöström8.719.159.09x
Gustav Fabretto7.838.809.37x
Alexander Larsson4.825.43x4.98
Hugo Cederborg5.545.425.115.95
Tor Vilmar
Olle Willner7.537.896.677.16
Elliot Borgedahl6.136.286.236.22
Melvin Baunsgaard5.705.666.105.96
Carl Karlsson7.267.447.367.51
Liam Dovander
Felix Hjertström7.406.907.257.26

P10 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Alpha Bill Badjie08Upsala IF10.02q4
2Boje Finger08IK Westmannia10.25q6
3Carl Sjögren08Västerås FK10.40q8
4Levi Back08Turebergs FK10.429
5Pelle Brevenius08Mälarö SOK10.4510
-Rami Fakhreddine08IF TriangelnDNS-

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF9.68q2
2Allan Schager08Åkersberga SK10.08q5
3Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen FK10.5812
4Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK10.7913
5Erik Jansson08Kungsängen FK10.9914
6Ingmar Westfeldt08Upsala IF11.5517

Försök 3 2018-01-27
Tot
1Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK9.65q1
2Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK9.77q3
3Kenechukwu "KC" Akubuilo08Västerås FK10.33q7
4Evert Östlind08Åkersberga SK10.5211
5Emil Karlsson08Västerås FK11.0415
6Silas Eliasson08Västerås FK11.3616

P10 60 m - Final
Final 2018-01-27
Tot
1Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK9.601
2Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF9.622
3Allan Schager08Åkersberga SK9.773
4Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK9.904
5Alpha Bill Badjie08Upsala IF10.245
6Kenechukwu "KC" Akubuilo08Västerås FK10.256
7Boje Finger08IK Westmannia10.357
8Carl Sjögren08Västerås FK10.398

P10 600 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen FK2:12.103
2Evert Östlind08Åkersberga SK2:14.444
3Simon Carnwall08Västerås FK2:16.236
4Alpha Bill Badjie08Upsala IF2:31.739
5Ingmar Westfeldt08Upsala IF2:32.3710

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Svante Gustafsson08KFUM Örebro1:57.711
2Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF2:05.352
3Allan Schager08Åkersberga SK2:15.605
4Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK2:18.727
5Levi Back08Turebergs FK2:18.748
-Rami Fakhreddine08IF TriangelnDNS-

P10 Höjd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK1221
2Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK1192
3Svante Gustafsson08KFUM Örebro1113
4Pelle Brevenius08Mälarö SOK1064
5Alpha Bill Badjie08Upsala IF1065
6Levi Back08Turebergs FK1016
7Ingmar Westfeldt08Upsala IF917

P10 Längd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK3.781
2Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK3.762
3Svante Gustafsson08KFUM Örebro3.733
4Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF3.544
5Levi Back08Turebergs FK3.355
6Allan Schager08Åkersberga SK3.356
7Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK3.287
8Carl Sjögren08Västerås FK3.148
9Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen FK3.129
10Simon Carnwall08Västerås FK3.1010
11Kasper Lögdahl08Råby-Rekarne FIF3.0811
12Evert Östlind08Åkersberga SK2.9912
13Alpha Bill Badjie08Upsala IF2.9013
14Silas Eliasson08Västerås FK2.8614
15Pelle Brevenius08Mälarö SOK2.8215
16Erik Jansson08Kungsängen FK2.7016
17Ingmar Westfeldt08Upsala IF2.6717
-Rami Fakhreddine08IF TriangelnDNS-
-Sebastian Thorsberg08Västerås FKDNS-
-Emil Karlsson08Västerås FKDNS-
-Julius Boman08Bålsta IKDNS-
123456
Julius Boman
Karl Setthammar3.28
Simon Carnwall3.10
Rami Fakhreddine
Olof Tholén3.54
Johan Åkerström3.12
Kasper Lögdahl3.08
Svante Gustafsson3.73
Valter Silverhult3.78
Alpha Bill Badjie2.90
Evert Östlind2.99
Emil Karlsson
Silas Eliasson2.86
Ethan Lindström3.76
Pelle Brevenius2.82
Allan Schager3.243.35
Sebastian Thorsberg
Erik Jansson2.70
Ingmar Westfeldt2.67
Carl Sjögren3.14
Levi Back3.353.30

P10 Kula - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK8.851
2Kasper Lögdahl08Råby-Rekarne FIF6.912
3Emil Karlsson08Västerås FK6.443
4Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF6.374
5Pelle Brevenius08Mälarö SOK6.185
6Levi Back08Turebergs FK5.866
7Carl Sjögren08Västerås FK5.557
8Alpha Bill Badjie08Upsala IF5.438
9Kenechukwu "KC" Akubuilo08Västerås FK5.109
10Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK4.9910
11Silas Eliasson08Västerås FK4.4411
12Ingmar Westfeldt08Upsala IF3.5112
123456
Kenechukwu "KC" Akubuilo5.104.504.034.37
Alpha Bill Badjie4.484.815.435.25
Ethan Lindström4.774.344.784.99
Pelle Brevenius6.185.415.02x
Kasper Lögdahl6.916.646.07x
Levi Back5.155.865.395.08
Emil Karlsson6.355.834.316.44
Silas Eliasson4.104.414.324.44
Karl Setthammar8.738.858.198.75
Olof Tholén5.736.286.376.32
Ingmar Westfeldt3.503.393.513.47
Carl Sjögren5.475.355.155.55

P9 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1William Daun09Katrineholms SK9.61q2
2Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK9.84q5
3Fergus Hagström09Säters IF10.38q8
4Yousef Mannai09IF Triangeln10.6312
5Isaiah Johnson09IF Triangeln11.0915
6Rasmus Stefansson09Västerås FK11.1316
7Leon Lundborg09Katrineholms SK11.4319

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Måns Lidman09Åkersberga SK9.79q3
2Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK9.81q4
3Nils Grufman09Täby IS10.429
4Valter Wallner09Gefle IF10.6011
5Max Linell09Bålsta IK10.8213
6Gustaf Carlsson09Västerås FK10.9914

Försök 3 2018-01-27
Tot
1Erik Cassel09Bromma IF9.55q1
2Erik Jansson09Västerås FK10.28q6
3Robin Borgedahl09Täby IS10.33q7
4Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK10.5410
5Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF11.1817
6Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö11.3818
7Ture Blomqvist09Västerås FK11.4320
8Lukas Haraldsson09Alunda SK12.0021

P9 60 m - Final
Final 2018-01-27
Tot
1Erik Cassel09Bromma IF9.401
2William Daun09Katrineholms SK9.502
3Måns Lidman09Åkersberga SK9.533
4Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK9.934
5Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK9.935
6Erik Jansson09Västerås FK10.146
7Robin Borgedahl09Täby IS10.387
8Fergus Hagström09Säters IF10.608

P9 600 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Ali Abdiqadir09Västerås FK1:58.481
2Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK2:18.475
3Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF2:26.568
4Nils Grufman09Täby IS2:30.0211
5Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö2:30.4212
-Isaiah Johnson09IF TriangelnDNF-

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Erik Jansson09Västerås FK2:09.782
2Måns Lidman09Åkersberga SK2:09.943
3William Daun09Katrineholms SK2:09.974
4Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK2:20.556
5Robin Borgedahl09Täby IS2:24.107
6Fergus Hagström09Säters IF2:28.409
7Leon Lundborg09Katrineholms SK2:29.5510

P9 Höjd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1William Daun09Katrineholms SK1121
2Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK1122
3Valter Wallner09Gefle IF1063
4Alexander Brändeborn09Råby-Rekarne FIF1064
5Robin Borgedahl09Täby IS1015
6Leon Lundborg09Katrineholms SK1016
6Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö1016
6Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK1016
9Erik Jansson09Västerås FK1019
9Gustaf Carlsson09Västerås FK1019
11Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK10111
12Nils Grufman09Täby IS9612
13Max Linell09Bålsta IK9613
14Lukas Haraldsson09Alunda SK8614

P9 Längd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK3.781
2William Daun09Katrineholms SK3.662
3Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK3.483
4Erik Cassel09Bromma IF3.404
5Robin Borgedahl09Täby IS3.335
6Nils Grufman09Täby IS3.206
7Måns Lidman09Åkersberga SK3.207
8Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö3.128
9Fergus Hagström09Säters IF3.119
10Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK3.0810
11Max Linell09Bålsta IK2.9911
12Valter Wallner09Gefle IF2.9512
13Gustaf Carlsson09Västerås FK2.8613
14Isaiah Johnson09IF Triangeln2.8514
15Leon Lundborg09Katrineholms SK2.7715
16Rasmus Stefansson09Västerås FK2.7516
17Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö2.6717
18Lukas Haraldsson09Alunda SK2.6218
19Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF2.5319
20Linus Hoppstadius09Västerås FK2.5220
21Emil Hoppstadius09Västerås FK2.4021
-Lukas Rörborn09Västerås FKDNS-
-Sean Dovander09Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
Sean Dovander
Erik Cassel3.303.383.403.37
William Daun3.663.483.653.10
Lukas Haraldsson2.572.522.572.62
Valter Wallner2.952.752.902.79
Robin Borgedahl3.313.183.333.32
Måns Lidman3.202.762.69x
Gustaf Carlsson2.742.612.742.86
Oskar Ahlstrand3.783.753.773.77
Lukas Rörborn
Nils Tholén2.382.092.532.16
Fergus Hagström3.073.11x3.11
Max Linell2.97x2.722.99
Noah Swedin2.672.442.272.55
Carl Grindange2.823.483.273.38
Emil Hoppstadiusx2.40x2.04
Rasmus Stefansson2.752.692.122.49
Nils Grufman3.123.113.203.13
Isaiah Johnson2.852.832.732.70
Leon Lundborg2.772.642.772.66
Wilmer Åkerlund2.943.082.922.94
Filip Thunell3.113.122.94x
Linus Hoppstadius2.522.152.432.44

P9 Kula - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Nils Grufman09Täby IS5.831
2Alexander Brändeborn09Råby-Rekarne FIF5.752
3Fergus Hagström09Säters IF5.593
4Erik Jansson09Västerås FK5.564
5Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK5.475
6Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK5.416
7Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö5.297
8Valter Wallner09Gefle IF4.678
9Leon Lundborg09Katrineholms SK4.549
10Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK4.4710
11William Daun09Katrineholms SK4.4511
12Yousef Mannai09IF Triangeln4.4512
13Linus Hoppstadius09Västerås FK4.3513
14Robin Borgedahl09Täby IS4.3414
15Emil Hoppstadius09Västerås FK4.3015
16Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö4.2616
17Lukas Haraldsson09Alunda SK4.0617
-Lukas Rörborn09Västerås FKDNS-
-Sean Dovander09Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
Oskar Ahlstrand5.005.414.674.80
Sean Dovander
Emil Hoppstadiusx4.303.963.12
Valter Wallner4.674.504.40x
Robin Borgedahl4.34x4.134.27
Linus Hoppstadius3.51x3.554.35
Erik Jansson4.695.535.565.44
Yousef Mannai4.384.25x4.45
Alexander Brändeborn5.305.695.755.26
Leon Lundborg4.113.984.364.54
William Daun3.56x4.434.45
Lukas Haraldsson3.383.773.254.06
Nils Grufman5.595.165.835.31
Filip Thunell4.795.005.294.72
Lukas Rörborn
Noah Swedin3.914.214.114.26
Carl Grindange5.475.145.143.75
Wilmer Åkerlund4.473.944.004.12
Fergus Hagström4.934.875.285.59

P8 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK10.70q5
2Melker Israelsson10Eskilstuna FI10.84q6
3Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK10.90q8
4William Björk10Västerås FK11.6917
5Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad12.0120
6Olle Roos10Västerås FK12.4922
7Basak Hussaini10Västerås FK13.2024
8Magnus Lamberg10Mälarö SOK13.6226

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Arvid Lindholm10IK Westmannia10.17q1
2Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö10.25q2
3Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF10.54q3
4Tristan Back10Turebergs FK11.23q10
5Ivar Steinbergs11KFUM Örebro11.7618
6Marc Rudenstam10IFK Lidingö11.8519
7Nils Rydmark10IFK Lidingö12.5823

Försök 3 2018-01-27
Tot
1James Rudgley10IFK Lidingö10.61q4
2Nino Frössevi10Katrineholms SK10.88q7
3Lukas Skoog10Råby-Rekarne FIF11.01q9
4Bastian Astfors10Västerås FK11.24q11
5Viktor Wik10Västerås FK11.36q13
6Julian Louis10Gefle IF11.62q16
7Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF12.3221
8Jesper Hermansson10Västerås FK13.2125

Försök 4 2018-01-27
Tot
1Erik Kihlström10Västerås FK11.32q12
2Vincent Wahksten10Västerås FK11.46q14
3Charlie Flyckt10Västerås FK11.61q15

P8 60 m - Final
Final 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Tristan Back10Turebergs FK10.938
2Lukas Skoog10Råby-Rekarne FIF10.989
3Viktor Wik10Västerås FK11.3611
4Julian Louis10Gefle IF11.3812
-Bastian Astfors10Västerås FKDNS-
-Erik Kihlström10Västerås FKDNS-
-Vincent Wahksten10Västerås FKDNS-
-Charlie Flyckt10Västerås FKDNS-

Final 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö10.101
2Arvid Lindholm10IK Westmannia10.352
3Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK10.363
4Melker Israelsson10Eskilstuna FI10.554
5Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF10.585
6James Rudgley10IFK Lidingö10.636
7Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK10.767
8Nino Frössevi10Katrineholms SK11.1210

P8 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Melker Israelsson10Eskilstuna FI87.042
2Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF88.704
3William Björk10Västerås FK93.119
4Viktor Wik10Västerås FK94.1810
5Marc Rudenstam10IFK Lidingö94.4511
6Erik Kihlström10Västerås FK97.2912
7Charlie Flyckt10Västerås FK99.7914
-Vincent Wahksten10Västerås FKDNF-
-Ivar Steinbergs11KFUM ÖrebroDNS-

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö86.471
2Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK87.103
3Arvid Lindholm10IK Westmannia90.075
4Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK91.456
5Nino Frössevi10Katrineholms SK91.907
6Tristan Back10Turebergs FK92.738
7Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad98.3413
8Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF110.5215
9Magnus Lamberg10Mälarö SOK126.3416

P8 Längd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö3.071
2Melker Israelsson10Eskilstuna FI3.002
3James Rudgley10IFK Lidingö2.993
4Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK2.954
5Arvid Lindholm10IK Westmannia2.875
6Tristan Back10Turebergs FK2.816
7Julian Louis10Gefle IF2.737
8Viktor Wik10Västerås FK2.728
9Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK2.729
10Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF2.7110
11Nino Frössevi10Katrineholms SK2.6911
12Erik Kihlström10Västerås FK2.6812
13Lukas Skoog10Råby-Rekarne FIF2.6113
14Marc Rudenstam10IFK Lidingö2.5914
15Ivar Steinbergs11KFUM Örebro2.4415
16Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad2.3816
17Douglas Westöö11Västerås FK2.2617
18Vincent Wahksten10Västerås FK2.1918
19Magnus Lamberg10Mälarö SOK2.1119
20Nils Rydmark10IFK Lidingö1.8620
21Jesper Hermansson10Västerås FK1.8121
-Olle Roos10Västerås FKDNS-
-William Björk10Västerås FKDNS-
-Bastian Astfors10Västerås FKDNS-
-Levente Brudnyák10Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Liam Olsson2.382.382.272.33
Nino Frössevi2.502.382.692.56
Viktor Wik2.64x2.722.60
Levente Brudnyák
Bastian Astfors
Magnus Lamberg2.111.841.811.75
Ivar Steinbergs2.442.222.232.41
Olle Roos
Nils Rydmark1.861.631.291.58
Melker Israelsson3.002.892.822.94
James Rudgley2.992.592.842.68
Tristan Back2.602.412.812.59
Jesper Hermansson1.351.421.721.81
Love Lindberg2.722.592.572.59
Douglas Westöö2.002.261.961.94
Julian Louis2.721.732.732.71
Liam Sillén2.612.572.492.71
Marc Rudenstam2.54xx2.59
Vincent Wahksten2.192.171.572.03
Henrik Östlind2.772.952.902.76
William Björk
Oliver Taha2.672.862.763.07
Arvid Lindholm2.712.742.872.86
Erik Kihlström2.682.232.292.36
Lukas Skoog2.412.612.522.34

K 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-28
Tot
1Josefin Palm93Falu IK7.77q2
2Linnéa Agefjäll97Linköpings GIF8.06q5
3Virva Rylander00Västerås FK8.15q8
4Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK8.209
5Helena Hermundstad73IF Linnéa8.5913
6Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FK8.7516
7Anna-Lena Lööw65Söderhamns IF8.9617

Försök 2 2018-01-28
Tot
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK7.76q1
2Anna Lennman98Falu IK8.14q7
3Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK8.3410
4Felicia Lund Stenquist98Falu IK8.4511
5Hanna Tegnér74Bromma IF8.6314

Försök 3 2018-01-28
Tot
1Linnea Tillman98IFK Helsingborg7.84q3
2Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne8.05q4
3Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF8.07q6
4Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK8.5212
5Ebba Johansson00Nyköpings BIS8.7515
6Emelie Åbrink Andersson99Västerås FK9.1418

K 60 m - Final
Final 2018-01-28
Tot
1Josefin Palm93Falu IK7.721
2Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK7.752
3Linnea Tillman98IFK Helsingborg7.933
4Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne8.004
5Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF8.025
6Linnéa Agefjäll97Linköpings GIF8.106
7Virva Rylander00Västerås FK8.177
8Anna Lennman98Falu IK8.228

K 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-28
Tot
1Helena Hermundstad73IF Linnéa28.2411
2Anna-Lena Lööw65Söderhamns IF29.9913
3Hannah Eriksson02Thorengruppen TFC30.4414
4Emelie Åbrink Andersson99Västerås FK30.5215

Försök 2 2018-01-28
Tot
1Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF26.052
2Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK27.7110
3Hanna Tegnér74Bromma IF28.6512
-Melina Mancuso01Västerås FKDQ-

Försök 3 2018-01-28
Tot
1Astrid Eggsjö01Västerås FK26.093
2Linnea Tillman98IFK Helsingborg26.306
3Linnéa Agefjäll97Linköpings GIF26.628
4Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK26.999

Försök 4 2018-01-28
Tot
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK24.531
2Virva Rylander00Västerås FK26.144
3Josefin Palm93Falu IK26.255
4Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne26.457

K 800 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad2:32.031
2Betti Lukic74Västerås FK2:35.542
3Emelie Lindgren02Glanshammar IF3:03.703

K 3000 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Malin Dahlbäck99Eskilstuna FI10:36.671

K Höjd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Ebba Johansson00Nyköpings BIS1461
2Kajsa Jansson00IK Westmannia1462

K Längd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK5.691
2Anna Lennman98Falu IK5.382
3Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne5.263
4Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad5.124
5Veronika Nordin97Gefle IF4.905
6Johanna Hedberg91Söderhamns IF4.726
7Kajsa Jansson00IK Westmannia4.647
-Sofia Sundstedt00Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Emma Stenlöf5.615.365.605.695.375.60
Ebba Gustavsson5.085.005.043.684.965.12
Anna Lennman5.28x3.965.345.385.27
Veronika Nordin4.844.414.904.86x4.87
Fanny Jansson4.913.064.855.265.225.18
Johanna Hedbergx4.724.70xxx
Sofia Sundstedt-
Kajsa Jansson3.443.05x4.64x3.74

K Tresteg - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping11.781
2Sabina Hedberg92IF Göta Karlstad10.922
3Veronika Nordin97Gefle IF10.473
4Kajsa Jansson00IK Westmannia9.644
123456
Kajsa Janssonx9.64xxxx
Sabina Hedberg10.9210.6110.70x10.7310.55
Veronika Nordin10.3510.1110.4710.4510.2310.30
Frida Johanssonxxxx11.78x

K Kula - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK12.641
2Nina Björkman98Västerås FK12.262
123456
Emma Stenlöf12.0512.3811.4412.3912.1112.64
Nina Björkman11.7912.03x12.2611.86x

K Vikt - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Nina Björkman98Västerås FK18.141
2Anneli Ståhl90Spårvägens FK17.322
3Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF16.843
4Josefine Larsson98Glanshammar IF13.074
-Johanna Carlsson00Ärla IFDNS-
-Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IFDNS-
123456
Johanna Carlsson
Josefine Larssonxx13.07x11.9212.91
Anneli Ståhl16.70x17.3217.1516.6716.79
Kristina Anderssonx16.84x16.6516.66x
Grete Ahlberg
Nina Björkman17.0617.2617.5716.7217.1418.14

F19 400 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Hanna Säfström00Thorengruppen TFC62.271

F17 60 m - Final
Final 2018-01-28
Tot
1Astrid Eggsjö01Västerås FK8.191
2Olivia Österling01IF Göta Karlstad8.552
3Alva Kojic01KFUM Örebro8.583
4Melina Mancuso01Västerås FK8.664
5Alice Frödin01Västerås FK8.865
6Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad8.996

F17 400 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK62.071
2Walda Jonsson01Eskilstuna FI64.182

F17 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK4:52.791
2Johanna Mickels02Eskilstuna FI4:58.222
3Elin Ekengren02Eskilstuna FI5:11.423
4Tilda Eriksson02Västerås FK5:28.494

F17 Höjd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Olivia Österling01IF Göta Karlstad1561
2Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad1512

F17 Stav - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
-Inga Willner02Mälarhöjdens IKDNS-

F17 Längd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Olivia Österling01IF Göta Karlstad5.171
2Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad4.452
3Amira Musa01KFUM Örebro3.973
123456
Maja Karlsson4.454.424.454.294.32x
Amira Musax3.91x3.633.972.90
Olivia Österling4.964.994.665.085.015.17

F17 Tresteg - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Clara Bernhult02Thorengruppen TFC10.521
-Sofia Bertilsson02Eskilstuna FIDNS-
123456
Sofia Bertilsson
Clara Bernhultxx10.40x10.4510.52

F17 Kula - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Anna Götberg01Västerås FK11.351
123456
Anna Götbergxx11.35xxx

F17 Vikt - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Anna Götberg01Västerås FK19.261
2Linnea Hammargren01Bollnäs FIK13.892
123456
Anna Götberg18.6119.26x17.12x18.53
Linnea Hammargren13.2213.3213.25x13.2713.89

F16 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-28
Tot
1Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF8.18q1
2Tyra Landin02Västerås FK8.35q2
3Emmy Nyström02IF Göta Karlstad8.83q5
4Sofie Fransson02KFUM Örebro8.96q6
5Hannah Eriksson02Thorengruppen TFC9.00q7

Försök 2 2018-01-28
Tot
1Alicia Gånge02Västerås FK8.38q3
2Sofia Bertilsson02Eskilstuna FI8.46q4
3Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK9.09q8
4Julia Widén02Glanshammar IF9.129

F16 60 m - Final
Final 2018-01-28
Tot
1Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF8.131
2Alicia Gånge02Västerås FK8.322
3Tyra Landin02Västerås FK8.343
4Sofia Bertilsson02Eskilstuna FI8.404
5Emmy Nyström02IF Göta Karlstad8.875
6Hannah Eriksson02Thorengruppen TFC8.906
7Sofie Fransson02KFUM Örebro8.947
8Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK8.978

F16 400 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Tyra Landin02Västerås FK61.891
2Johanna Mickels02Eskilstuna FI65.382
3Julia Widén02Glanshammar IF68.613

F16 Höjd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Vendela Öst02Bollnäs FIK1561
2Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK1512
3Alicia Gånge02Västerås FK1363

F16 Längd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF5.671
2Sofia Bertilsson02Eskilstuna FI4.852
3Emmy Nyström02IF Göta Karlstad4.533
4Hannah Eriksson02Thorengruppen TFC4.454
5Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK4.365
6Sofie Fransson02KFUM Örebro3.976
-Vendela Öst02Bollnäs FIKDNS-
-Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SKDNS-
123456
Tilde Inelind4.364.144.352.884.164.07
Sofie Fransson3.973.49x2.523.403.54
Vendela Öst
Sofia Bertilsson4.764.75x4.734.854.77
Emmy Nyström4.534.494.304.51x4.46
Hannah Eriksson4.134.394.454.454.204.36
Maja Åskag5.41x5.605.675.385.63
Ebba Melin

F16 Kula - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Alexandra Nilsson02Götlunda IF9.561
2Ida Eriksson02SLK Oxelösund8.622
3Emelie Lindgren02Glanshammar IF8.153
123456
Alexandra Nilssonx9.36x9.56xx
Emelie Lindgrenxxx7.588.158.00
Ida Eriksson7.778.628.448.328.13x

F16 Vikt - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK14.781
2Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK14.752
3Maja Åkerblom02Västerås FK14.563
4Hannah Luxemburg02Täby IS14.144
5Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK13.055
6Tilde Jönsson02Linköpings GIF12.876
7Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK12.657
8Olivia Riddle03Hammarby IF12.458
9Zara Norén03Bollnäs FIK11.899
10Ida Eriksson02SLK Oxelösund11.0610
11Elin Jansson02Västerås FK10.8711
12Ingrid Hammarberg03Mälarhöjdens IK10.7912
13Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK10.7613
14Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF10.7314
15Johanna Björkqvisy03Turebergs FK10.1015
16Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF9.8616
17Felicia Karlsson03Eskilstuna FI8.7617
18Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK8.1018
19Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF7.3219
-Maj Yngvesson02Västerås FKDNS-
-Alexandra Karlsson03Mälarhöjdens IKDNS-
123456
Hannah Luxemburgx14.14xx13.88x
Olivia Riddle12.4512.2511.80xx12.15
Felicia Karlsson8.768.68-
Emelie Malmborg10.76x10.62
Elin Jansson10.879.72x
Matilda Eriksson8.10-7.39
Molly Skugge12.4113.0511.4212.9212.7013.01
Maj Yngvesson
Rebecka Essman8.859.868.80
Sofia Boman14.41x14.75xx14.21
Isabella Wiklundx14.7814.70x12.5013.13
Vilma Damberg11.6012.6512.0710.7711.3011.03
Ingrid Hammarberg8.748.6710.79
Maja Åkerblom14.1614.5113.93xx14.56
Ida Eriksson11.0610.87x
Zara Norén10.5910.9611.89
Alexandra Karlsson
Tilde Jönsson12.57xx12.8712.7112.53
Johanna Björkqvisyx10.10x
Linn Harryson10.7310.68x
Alva Enbladx7.137.32

F15 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-28
Tot
1Frida Hjorth03Säters IF7.92q1
2Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammar IF8.33q4
3Moa Holm03Västerås FK8.44q5
4Emma Helander03Eskilstuna FI8.68q7
5Agnes With03Västerås FK8.7910
6Tea Husberg03IFK Strängnäs8.8612
7Felicia Karlsson03Eskilstuna FI9.0414

Försök 2 2018-01-28
Tot
1Klara Frykholm03Glanshammar IF8.13q2
2Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad8.24q3
3Alicia Löwhagen03Hammarby IF8.53q6
4Amanda Eklund03Nyköpings BIS8.70q8
5Ida Palmqvist03Västerås FK8.749
6Lilith Stenvi03Västerås FK8.8011
7Malin Dahlström03Västerås FK8.9913
8Natalie Lindén03Katrineholms SK9.4315

F15 60 m - Final
Final 2018-01-28
Tot
1Frida Hjorth03Säters IF7.961
2Klara Frykholm03Glanshammar IF8.082
3Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammar IF8.233
4Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad8.244
5Moa Holm03Västerås FK8.365
6Alicia Löwhagen03Hammarby IF8.556
7Emma Helander03Eskilstuna FI8.627
8Amanda Eklund03Nyköpings BIS8.728

F15 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-28
Tot
1Linn Thorsén03Västerås FK30.019
2Lina Magnusson03Nyköpings BIS30.5310

Försök 2 2018-01-28
Tot
1Ida Palmqvist03Västerås FK29.006
2Tea Husberg03IFK Strängnäs29.827
3Elsa Palmgren03Sundsvalls FI29.978
4Natalie Lindén03Katrineholms SK30.7211

Försök 3 2018-01-28
Tot
1Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammar IF26.882
2Moa Holm03Västerås FK27.704
3Agnes With03Västerås FK28.675
-Smilla Gejdeman03Eskilstuna FIDNS-

Försök 4 2018-01-28
Tot
1Frida Hjorth03Säters IF26.621
2Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad27.313
-Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IFDNS-
-Klara Frykholm03Glanshammar IFDNS-

F15 1000 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Elsa Palmgren03Sundsvalls FI3:17.951
2Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin03IFK Strängnäs3:23.212
3Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF3:23.813
4Izabella Lukic03Västerås FK3:29.674

F15 Höjd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Klara Frykholm03Glanshammar IF1681
2Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK1622
3Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF1463
4Malin Dahlström03Västerås FK1464

F15 Stav - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Myra Eriksson03Stocksäters IF2531
2Lina Magnusson03Nyköpings BIS2232
3Linn Thorsén03Västerås FK2033

F15 Längd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Klara Frykholm03Glanshammar IF5.451
2Frida Hjorth03Säters IF5.352
3Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad5.043
4Emma Helander03Eskilstuna FI4.834
5Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammar IF4.795
6Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF4.756
7Linn Thorsén03Västerås FK4.567
8Amanda Eklund03Nyköpings BIS4.518
9Lina Magnusson03Nyköpings BIS4.319
10Natalie Lindén03Katrineholms SK4.2210
11Felicia Karlsson03Eskilstuna FI4.2111
12Ida Palmqvist03Västerås FK4.1312
13Alva Jansson03Västerås FK4.0313
14Lilith Stenvi03Västerås FK3.3314
-Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FKDNS-
-Alicia Löwhagen03Hammarby IFDNS-
-Hanna Löfgren03Nyköpings BISDNS-
123456
Hanna Löfgren
Beata Edelholm4.53xxx4.754.54
Tindra Frykholm4.314.634.794.594.484.58
Linn Thorsén4.563.933.084.164.164.28
Alicia Löwhagen
Lina Magnusson4.314.124.11
Ida Palmqvist4.034.133.02
Alva Jansson3.824.033.87
Vanna Ullén-
Hanna Karlssonx4.514.934.754.705.04
Felicia Karlsson4.214.024.15
Amanda Eklund4.49x4.224.51x2.93
Emma Helander4.474.834.664.724.744.64
Natalie Lindén4.144.164.22
Klara Frykholm5.395.265.455.39-x
Frida Hjorth5.065.165.22x5.215.35
Lilith Stenvix3.33x

F15 Tresteg - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK10.221
2Myra Eriksson03Stocksäters IF9.672
3Alva Jansson03Västerås FK9.103
-Alva Selinder03Nyköpings BISDNS-
123456
Elvira Jonsson9.729.9310.02x-10.22
Myra Erikssonxx9.229.339.609.67
Alva Janssonx8.80x9.108.888.88
Alva Selinder

F15 Kula - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Zara Norén03Bollnäs FIK10.831
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF10.722
3Felicia Karlsson03Eskilstuna FI9.603
4Amanda Eklund03Nyköpings BIS9.154
5Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammar IF8.605
6Ingrid Hammarberg03Mälarhöjdens IK7.706
-Alva Selinder03Nyköpings BISDNS-
-Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FKDNS-
-Olivia Riddle03Hammarby IFDNS-
-Alexandra Karlsson03Mälarhöjdens IKDNS-
123456
Alva Selinder
Johanna Björkqvist
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson10.6610.179.8910.2910.5510.72
Olivia Riddle
Ingrid Hammarberg7.017.527.666.407.706.94
Alexandra Karlsson
Zara Norén10.059.6510.189.7410.0010.83
Tindra Frykholm7.737.677.328.087.788.60
Felicia Karlsson9.249.089.529.389.309.60
Amanda Eklund7.918.198.298.489.157.86

F14 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-28
Tot
1Nora Lindahl04Täby IS8.36q1
2Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa8.59q6
3Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF8.67q8
4Stella Andersson04Nyköpings BIS8.729
5Agnes Urberg Hök04Västerås FK8.9215
6Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby IF9.4218

Försök 2 2018-01-28
Tot
1Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK8.45q3
2Sophie Okejeme04Täby IS8.54q4
3Agnes Bjerke04Glanshammar IF8.57q5
4Emma Karlsson-Svedestam04Råby-Rekarne FIF8.7311
5Alma Robling04Hammarby IF8.7712
6Irma Marklund04Råby-Rekarne FIF9.0516
7Alva Ekström04Västerås FK9.8920

Försök 3 2018-01-28
Tot
1Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK8.41q2
2Lia Cederberg04Täby IS8.63q7
3Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF8.7310
4Lana Llackanovic04Hammarby IF8.8013
5Bairavi Nallanathan04Hammarby IF8.8914
6Saga Harmon04Hammarby IF9.1717
7Alice Viidas04Hammarby IF9.7319

F14 60 m - Final
Final 2018-01-28
Tot
1Nora Lindahl04Täby IS8.281
2Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK8.392
3Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK8.413
4Agnes Bjerke04Glanshammar IF8.564
5Sophie Okejeme04Täby IS8.585
6Lia Cederberg04Täby IS8.596
7Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa8.597
8Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF8.658

F14 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-28
Tot
1Alma Robling04Hammarby IF29.278
2Alice Boné04IK Westmannia29.6710

Försök 2 2018-01-28
Tot
1Irma Marklund04Råby-Rekarne FIF30.4012
2Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby IF32.2415
3Alice Viidas04Hammarby IF33.0516

Försök 3 2018-01-28
Tot
1Agnes Urberg Hök04Västerås FK29.599
2Bairavi Nallanathan04Hammarby IF30.4613
3Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK30.6914
-Hedvig Hasselberg04Hammarby IFDQ-

Försök 4 2018-01-28
Tot
1Fanny Karlsson04Täby IS27.935
2Signe Blom04Hammarby IF28.036
3Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF28.437
4Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK30.3211

Försök 5 2018-01-28
Tot
1Sophie Okejeme04Täby IS26.891
1Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS26.891
3Lia Cederberg04Täby IS27.463
4Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK27.614

F14 1000 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Julia Meijer04IFK Mora Friidrott3:16.731

F14 Höjd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Emma Karlsson Svedestam04Råby-Rekarne FIF1481
2Lana Llackanovic04Hammarby IF1452
3Alice Åsell04Västerås FK1423
3Elin Rörborn04Västerås FK1423
5Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF1365
6Agnes Bjerke04Glanshammar IF1366
7Agnes Urberg Hök04Västerås FK1267
8Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF1218
9Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby IF1219

F14 Stav - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Isabell Lundholm04Thorengruppen TFC2631
2Lana Llackanovic04Hammarby IF2532
3Alva Nilson04Thorengruppen TFC2433
4Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK2134
5Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF2135
-Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FKDNS-

F14 Längd - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa4.551
2Signe Blom04Hammarby IF4.492
3Moa Gustafsson04Råby-Rekarne FIF4.213
4Irma Marklund04Råby-Rekarne FIF4.034
5Alma Robling04Hammarby IF4.005
6Bairavi Nallanathan04Hammarby IF3.996
7Sofie Moroni04Råby-Rekarne FIF3.907
8Saga Harmon04Hammarby IF3.808
9Nora Granström04Råby-Rekarne FIF3.709
10Alva Ekström04Västerås FK3.6710
11Alice Viidas04Hammarby IF3.6611
12Agnes Urberg Hök04Västerås FK3.6412
13Hedvig Hasselberg04Hammarby IF3.2413
-Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FKDNS-
-Fanny Karlsson04Täby ISDNS-
-Emma Karlsson-Svedestam04Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS-
-Linnéa Bolin04Glanshammar IFDNS-
-Nora Lindahl04Täby ISDNS-
-Frida Krantz04Hammarby IFDNS-
-Alice Boné04IK WestmanniaDNS-
123456
Sofie Moroni3.903.533.653.713.61x
Linnéa Bolin
Moa Gustafsson3.773.853.914.024.154.21
Fanny Karlsson
Irma Marklund3.473.843.763.664.034.02
Matilda Eriksson
Hedvig Hasselbergxx3.24
Frida Krantz
Alma Robling3.853.753.874.003.923.97
Nora Granström3.703.533.66
Saga Hermundstadxx3.934.374.324.55
Alva Ekström3.633.67x
Signe Blomx3.684.494.224.454.25
Emma Karlsson-Svedestam
Bairavi Nallanathan3.783.40x3.933.993.80
Nora Lindahl
Agnes Urberg Hökxx3.64
Alice Viidas3.663.283.04
Saga Harmon3.223.803.523.463.74x
Alice Boné

F14 Tresteg - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS11.011
2Fanny Karlsson04Täby IS10.892
3Moa Gustafsson04Råby-Rekarne FIF8.563
4Nora Granström04Råby-Rekarne FIF8.464
5Sofie Moroni04Råby-Rekarne FIF8.365
-Alice Åsell04Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Nora Granström8.348.14x8.278.228.46
Fanny Karlsson10.2510.4710.1510.4310.7010.89
Alice Åsell
Moa Gustafsson8.45x8.568.368.408.29
Nicole Nyberg10.84-11.01-10.50-
Sofie Moroni8.168.188.368.338.238.12

F14 Kula - Final
2018-01-28
Tot
1Hanna Bertilsson04Eskilstuna FI10.241
2Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF9.952
3Alva Nilson04Thorengruppen TFC9.933
4Emma Karlsson-Svedestam04Råby-Rekarne FIF9.824
5Vilma Stolpe04Götlunda IF8.885
6Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK8.576
7Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF7.697
8Saga Harmon04Hammarby IF6.328
-Alva Ekström04Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Alva Ekström
Vilma Stolpe8.678.888.468.828.658.64
Frida Krantz9.959.649.849.439.409.84
Alva Nilsonx7.969.749.93x9.56
Emma Karlsson-Svedestam8.818.517.508.509.539.82
Matilda Eriksson7.457.038.408.578.317.96
Hanna Bertilsson9.879.449.92x9.0010.24
Saga Harmon5.775.515.495.695.996.32
Alva Enblad7.427.157.696.96x6.95

F13 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Emelie Holmvin05Västerås FK8.65q1
2Anja Hörner Svensson05Åkersberga SK9.18q8
3Emma Rosmark05KFUM Örebro9.299
4Agnes Strandman05Västerås FK9.3410
5Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK9.3611
6Vilma Söderlund05Västerås FK9.5212
7Tilda Karlsson05Åkersberga SK9.8314
-Hedda Holmkvist05IFK LidingöDNS-

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Hjördis Bäckman05IF Linnéa8.71q2
2Ronja Magnusson05Valbo AIF8.78q3
3Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa9.08q4
4Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK9.09q5
5Amanda Lindén05Kungsängen FK9.10q6
6Rut Ahlstrand05KFUM Örebro9.15q7
7Amilia Eriksson05KFUM Örebro9.7313
8Isabella Ryttberg05Åkersberga SK10.0015

F13 60 m - Final
Final 2018-01-27
Tot
1Emelie Holmvin05Västerås FK8.631
2Ronja Magnusson05Valbo AIF8.722
3Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa8.763
4Hjördis Bäckman05IF Linnéa8.814
5Amanda Lindén05Kungsängen FK9.015
6Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK9.136
6Rut Ahlstrand05KFUM Örebro9.136
8Anja Hörner Svensson05Åkersberga SK9.158

F13 800 m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-27
Tot
1Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK2:42.951
2Lina Olsson05Strands IF2:44.372
3Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK2:51.273
-Hannah Sjöling05Åkersberga SKDNF-
-Tilda Karlsson05Åkersberga SKDNS-

F13 Höjd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Alva Nylander05Valbo AIF1461
2Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa1402
2Emelie Holmvin05Västerås FK1402
4Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK1374
5Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK1345
6Celina Andersson05Västerås FK1316
7Vilma Söderlund05Västerås FK1317
8Linnea Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK1318
9Anja Hörner Svensson05Åkersberga SK1269
10Isabella Stier05Västerås FK12610
11Emma Rosmark05KFUM Örebro11611

F13 Längd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Ronja Magnusson05Valbo AIF4.911
2Emelie Holmvin05Västerås FK4.642
3Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa4.583
4Hjördis Bäckman05IF Linnéa4.554
5Alva Nylander05Valbo AIF4.285
6Anja Hörner Svensson05Åkersberga SK4.246
7Amanda Lindén05Kungsängen FK4.217
8Emma Rosmark05KFUM Örebro4.198
9Amilia Eriksson05KFUM Örebro4.059
10Celina Andersson05Västerås FK4.0410
11Agnes Strandman05Västerås FK4.0111
12Vilma Söderlund05Västerås FK3.8512
13Isabella Ryttberg05Åkersberga SK3.7213
14Tilda Karlsson05Åkersberga SK3.5514
15Hannah Sjöling05Åkersberga SK3.5115
16Hedda Holmkvist05IFK Lidingö2.2016
-Tilde Wolpher05Mälarö SOKDNS-
-Rebecka Sjöberg05Åkersberga SKDNS-
-Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SKDNS-
123456
Emelie Holmvin4.434.384.644.484.344.37
Isabella Ryttberg3.723.613.53
Celina Andersson4.043.993.95
Hjördis Bäckman4.424.224.334.464.554.55
Agnes Strandman4.013.843.63
Amilia Eriksson4.053.883.91
Hedda Holmkvist2.20--
Tilda Karlsson3.423.553.40
Anja Hörner Svensson3.604.093.533.494.244.00
Alva Nylander4.164.084.264.254.134.28
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer4.414.494.424.484.514.58
Rebecka Sjöberg
Hannah Sjöling3.513.393.25
Ronja Magnusson4.574.834.714.904.774.91
Emma Rosmark4.164.194.164.174.164.14
Thea Miilus-Larsen
Vilma Söderlund3.763.743.85
Tilde Wolpher
Amanda Lindén2.844.154.214.114.103.99

F13 Kula - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Emelie Holmvin05Västerås FK10.161
2Linnea Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK9.672
3Anja Hörner Svensson05Åkersberga SK9.023
4Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa8.974
5Tova Wåhlander05IK Westmannia8.855
6Amanda Lindén05Kungsängen FK8.046
7Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK7.907
8Isabella Ryttberg05Åkersberga SK7.858
9Vilma Söderlund05Västerås FK6.869
10Hannah Sjöling05Åkersberga SK6.4510
11Isabella Stier05Västerås FK5.8611
12Hedda Holmkvist05IFK Lidingö5.0812
13Alva Rönnmark05Hammarby IF4.6613
-Tilde Wolpher05Mälarö SOKDNS-
123456
Hedda Holmkvist5.084.99-
Emelie Holmvin8.109.4910.168.88x8.59
Amanda Lindén8.047.717.717.107.487.78
Sara Johansson7.577.907.386.70--
Alva Rönnmark4.663.563.85
Isabella Ryttberg6.866.537.247.467.857.52
Tova Wåhlander8.788.858.168.378.178.44
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer8.888.708.698.567.858.97
Linnea Backlund9.459.078.558.97x9.67
Tilde Wolpher
Hannah Sjöling6.455.655.18
Vilma Söderlund6.86x6.66
Anja Hörner Svensson8.497.746.678.03x9.02
Isabella Stier5.165.865.67

F12 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Patricia Kamga06Gefle IF9.10q4
2Isa Sweström06Råby-Rekarne FIF9.49q9
3Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö9.56q10
4Clara Jansson06Västerås FK9.61q12
5Olivia Holmström06Bromma IF9.9020
6Altea Mellberg06Västerås FK9.9322
7Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK9.9723
8Isabell Almberg06Västerås FK10.0225

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Alva Levin06Bromma IF9.08q3
2Alva Back06Turebergs FK9.42q6
3Tyra Skoog06Katrineholms SK9.58q11
4Foos Anis06Eskilstuna FI9.72q16
5Agnes Isenberg Erlandson06Bromma IF9.7217
6Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS9.8719
7Lily Brusling06Västerås FK9.9321
-Agnes Kullborg06Västerås FKDNS-

Försök 3 2018-01-27
Tot
1Rut Grufman06Täby IS9.08q2
2Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK9.11q5
3Ida Wennerbo06Gefle IF9.7918
4Emma Durakovic06Västerås FK9.9924
5Majken Sjölander06Bromma IF10.0726
6Alice Sköld06Bromma IF10.3727
7Alice Johansson06Västerås FK11.5729

Försök 4 2018-01-27
Tot
1Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö9.04q1
2Ella Hansson06Bromma IF9.43q7
3Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK9.47q8
4Ebba Lindblad06Västerås FK9.70q13
5Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK9.70q14
6Matilda Martini06Skeninge IK9.71q15
7Amanda Faramarzi06Västerås FK11.0628

F12 60 m - Final
Final 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Tyra Skoog06Katrineholms SK9.539
2Isa Sweström06Råby-Rekarne FIF9.5510
3Clara Jansson06Västerås FK9.6611
4Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK9.7312
5Ebba Lindblad06Västerås FK9.7813
6Matilda Martini06Skeninge IK9.7814
7Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö10.2815
-Foos Anis06Eskilstuna FIDNS-

Final 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö9.021
2Patricia Kamga06Gefle IF9.032
3Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK9.053
4Rut Grufman06Täby IS9.064
5Alva Levin06Bromma IF9.225
6Alva Back06Turebergs FK9.336
7Ella Hansson06Bromma IF9.377
8Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK9.428

F12 800 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Tyra Skoog06Katrineholms SK2:57.304
2Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS2:59.925
3Clara Jansson06Västerås FK3:05.826
4Olivia Holmström06Bromma IF3:16.479
5Emma Durakovic06Västerås FK3:16.6110
6Agnes Isenberg Erlandson06Bromma IF3:28.6712

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Matilda Martini06Skeninge IK2:52.111
2Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia2:54.652
3Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö2:56.543
4Alva Back06Turebergs FK3:07.937
5Ella Hansson06Bromma IF3:15.508
6Rut Grufman06Täby IS3:19.2911

F12 Höjd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia1381
1Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK1381
3Alva Back06Turebergs FK1323
4Matilda Martini06Skeninge IK1294
5Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia1265
6Agnes Kullborg06Västerås FK1266
7Ella Hansson06Bromma IF1217
7Olivia Holmström06Bromma IF1217
7Rut Grufman06Täby IS1217
10Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö12110
11Savannah Nielsen06Västerås FK12111
12Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK12112
13Ida Wennerbo06Gefle IF11613
13Majken Sjölander06Bromma IF11613
13Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö11613
13Clara Jansson06Västerås FK11613
13Emma Durakovic06Västerås FK11613
18Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK11618
19Altea Mellberg06Västerås FK11119
19Foos Anis06Eskilstuna FI11119
21Lily Brusling06Västerås FK11121
22Alice Sköld06Bromma IF10622
23Agnes Isenberg Erlandson06Bromma IF10123

F12 Längd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia4.331
2Alva Back06Turebergs FK4.272
3Patricia Kamga06Gefle IF4.193
4Rut Grufman06Täby IS4.064
5Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia4.065
6Matilda Martini06Skeninge IK4.066
7Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK4.027
8Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö3.948
9Ida Wennerbo06Gefle IF3.899
10Ella Hansson06Bromma IF3.8710
11Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK3.8611
12Agnes Kullborg06Västerås FK3.8512
13Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö3.8513
14Foos Anis06Eskilstuna FI3.8014
15Alva Levin06Bromma IF3.7815
16Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS3.6716
17Agnes Isenberg Erlandson06Bromma IF3.6417
18Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK3.6318
19Ebba Lindblad06Västerås FK3.6119
20Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK3.6020
21Olivia Holmström06Bromma IF3.5921
22Isa Sweström06Råby-Rekarne FIF3.5522
23Lily Brusling06Västerås FK3.5123
24Majken Sjölander06Bromma IF3.4524
25Emma Durakovic06Västerås FK3.2825
26Alice Sköld06Bromma IF3.1726
-Ida Fogdeson06Tjalve IF NorrköpingDNS-
-Altea Mellberg06Västerås FKDNS-
-Emily Aldén06Västerås FKDNS-
-Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BISDNS-
123456
Alva Back4.154.094.273.994.224.04
Johanna Fernberg4.334.274.284.164.324.30
Emma Eriksson4.063.944.043.914.033.98
Olivia Holmström3.593.583.56
Altea Mellberg
Carolina Nyblomxx3.63
Maya Swedin3.613.943.883.763.85-
Evelina Orre Swärdborn3.673.603.67
Ella Grimheden3.763.793.86
Foos Anisxx3.80
Annie Grindange3.533.603.45
Alice Sköld3.093.073.17
Ida Fogdeson
Isa Sweström3.553.553.46
Ella Hansson3.813.873.76
Alice Enetjärn
Ida Wennerbo3.743.893.83
Ebba Lindblad3.613.523.61
Lily Brusling3.513.413.39
Rut Grufman3.973.994.024.054.064.03
Emma Durakovic3.193.283.25
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson3.642.59x
Patricia Kamga3.873.974.034.193.974.08
Matilda Martini3.893.833.913.984.064.02
Ella Fallope4.023.774.01---
Agnes Kullborgx3.783.85
Emily Aldén
Majken Sjölander3.373.453.37
Ella Thunell3.763.853.71
Alva Levin3.493.783.65

F12 Kula - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Rut Grufman06Täby IS9.351
2Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia8.302
3Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK7.843
4Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF7.764
5Isa Sweström06Råby-Rekarne FIF7.535
6Foos Anis06Eskilstuna FI7.536
7Isabell Almberg06Västerås FK7.157
8Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö6.928
9Felicia Stier06Västerås FK6.839
10Tyra Skoog06Katrineholms SK6.8210
11Alice Sköld06Bromma IF6.8011
12Ida Wennerbo06Gefle IF6.6512
13Ebba Lindblad06Västerås FK6.3113
14Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK6.1814
15Alva Back06Turebergs FK6.1615
16Altea Mellberg06Västerås FK6.0916
17Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK5.8017
18Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK5.6518
19Agnes Isenberg Erlandson06Bromma IF5.4419
20Majken Sjölander06Bromma IF5.1720
21Amanda Faramarzi06Västerås FK4.1321
-Ida Fogdeson06Tjalve IF NorrköpingDNS-
-Ella Hansson06Bromma IFDNS-
-Alva Levin06Bromma IFDNS-
-Emily Aldén06Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Desiree Essman7.626.195.817.417.76x
Ella Grimheden5.434.815.65
Annie Grindange5.805.685.08
Isabell Almberg6.65x6.877.156.316.19
Ella Fallope5.915.456.18
Tyra Skoog6.676.826.55
Alice Sköld6.73x6.80
Emily Aldén
Rut Grufman7.918.329.358.798.828.91
Ida Fogdeson
Carolina Nyblom6.247.006.526.707.057.84
Maya Swedin6.016.386.926.75--
Felicia Stier6.836.736.81
Isa Sweström7.537.427.217.026.717.16
Ella Hansson
Altea Mellberg5.866.095.11
Foos Anis7.017.067.426.776.947.53
Ida Wennerbo6.656.526.49
Ebba Lindblad5.566.316.08
Amanda Faramarzi4.054.133.77
Alva Back6.166.046.12
Johanna Fernberg8.288.257.847.727.658.30
Alva Levin
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson5.444.824.62
Majken Sjölander4.364.515.17

F11 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK9.28q2
2Filippa Engström07Västerås FK9.64q9
3Linnéa Sillén07Hammarby IF9.79q12
4Ida Ågren07Hedesunda IF10.2020
5Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK10.2924
6Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF10.3225
7Emelie Grandell07Hammarby IF10.7627
8Ebba Berg07Hedesunda IF10.8429

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK9.46q7
2Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF9.60q8
3Lia Hagström07Säters IF9.79q11
4Blenda Rönnmark07Hammarby IF10.1518
5Elsa Heinonen07Hammarby IF10.2522
6Julia Laurent07Västerås FK10.2723
7Ingrid Steinberga07KFUM Örebro11.0431
8Bianca Lindberg07Västerås FK12.2532

Försök 3 2018-01-27
Tot
1Beate Pott07Turebergs FK9.30q3
2Filippa Kopparhed07Kungsängen FK9.91q13
3Alva Flatow07Åkersberga SK9.95q14
4Bea Jansson07Åkersberga SK9.95q15
5Tilde Norrbrand07Kungsängen FK10.1417
6Viola Pellas07Hammarby IF10.2421
7Hannah Malcher07Västerås FK10.7126
8Julia Malmsten07Hammarby IF10.9130

Försök 4 2018-01-27
Tot
1Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF8.94q1
2Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF9.30q4
3Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK9.43q5
4Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK9.44q6
5Amanda Stropp07Gefle IF9.77q10
6Ida Bonow07Kungsängen FK10.11q16
7Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK10.2019
8Nellie Ågren07Hedesunda IF10.8328

F11 60 m - Final
Final 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Linnéa Sillén07Hammarby IF9.697
2Lia Hagström07Säters IF9.728
3Filippa Engström07Västerås FK9.759
4Amanda Stropp07Gefle IF9.8312
5Alva Flatow07Åkersberga SK9.9113
6Bea Jansson07Åkersberga SK10.0714
7Filippa Kopparhed07Kungsängen FK10.2515
8Ida Bonow07Kungsängen FK10.3616

Final 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF9.081
2Beate Pott07Turebergs FK9.182
3Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF9.333
4Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK9.374
5Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK9.435
6Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK9.506
7Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK9.7610
8Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF9.8311

F11 600 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Filippa Kopparhed07Kungsängen FK2:13.157
2Viola Pellas07Hammarby IF2:18.318
3Tilde Norrbrand07Kungsängen FK2:18.819
4Lova Hamp07Hammarby IF2:18.9010
5Ida Bonow07Kungsängen FK2:22.4611
6Tyra Norberg07Hammarby IF2:24.5613
7Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF2:27.2214

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Majken Söderlund07Stenungsund Friidrott1:48.571
2Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK1:49.482
3Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF1:53.503
4Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF2:03.654
5Alva Flatow07Åkersberga SK2:04.795
6Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK2:12.866
7Lia Hagström07Säters IF2:24.5312
-Bea Jansson07Åkersberga SKDNS-

F11 Höjd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK1241
1Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK1241
3Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF1243
4Nellie Ågren07Hedesunda IF1244
5Majken Söderlund07Stenungsund Friidrott1245
6Filippa Kopparhed07Kungsängen FK1216
7Lia Hagström07Säters IF1217
8Linnéa Sillén07Hammarby IF1218
9Ida Ågren07Hedesunda IF1219
10Amanda Stropp07Gefle IF11610
11Tilde Norrbrand07Kungsängen FK11611
12Lova Hamp07Hammarby IF11112
13Tyra Norberg07Hammarby IF10613
14Ingrid Steinberga07KFUM Örebro10614
15Ida Bonow07Kungsängen FK10115
15Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK10115
17Viola Pellas07Hammarby IF10117
18Elsa Heinonen07Hammarby IF9618

F11 Längd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF4.261
2Beate Pott07Turebergs FK4.212
3Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK4.173
4Lia Hagström07Säters IF4.074
5Majken Söderlund07Stenungsund Friidrott4.025
6Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK3.896
7Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF3.867
8Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK3.848
9Linnéa Sillén07Hammarby IF3.839
10Ida Ågren07Hedesunda IF3.6310
11Amanda Stropp07Gefle IF3.5511
12Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF3.5412
13Filippa Engström07Västerås FK3.5113
14Tilde Norrbrand07Kungsängen FK3.4914
15Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK3.4615
16Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK3.3916
17Lova Hamp07Hammarby IF3.3717
18Alva Flatow07Åkersberga SK3.3518
19Lilian Löwgren07Västerås FK3.3519
20Nellie Ågren07Hedesunda IF3.3320
21Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK3.3021
22Elsa Heinonen07Hammarby IF3.2522
23Ida Bonow07Kungsängen FK3.2223
24Bea Jansson07Åkersberga SK3.2024
25Hannah Malcher07Västerås FK3.1725
26Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF3.1226
27Ingrid Steinberga07KFUM Örebro3.1027
28Viola Pellas07Hammarby IF3.0928
29Wilma Pettersson07Västerås FK3.0629
30Filippa Kopparhed07Kungsängen FK3.0430
31Ebba Berg07Hedesunda IF3.0131
32Julia Laurent07Västerås FK2.9132
33Tyra Norberg07Hammarby IF2.8633
34Julia Malmsten07Hammarby IF2.7434
35Emelie Grandell07Hammarby IF2.6035
36Bianca Lindberg07Västerås FK2.5336
-Elin Runemar07Täby ISDNS-
-Vera Nordlander07IF LinnéaDNS-
123456
Emmie Wedin3.893.753.603.84
Elin Runemar
Lilly Ståhl3.123.023.033.08
Lilian Löwgren3.353.253.203.24
Tilde Norrbrand3.493.403.453.39
Linnéa Sillén3.292.933.203.83
Bea Jansson3.073.103.133.20
Hannah Malcherx3.173.113.05
Alva Flatow3.163.153.283.35
Julia Silverhult3.213.393.343.32
Ingrid Steinberga3.103.023.023.05
Amanda Stropp3.553.423.353.36
Elsa Heinonen2.993.033.253.19
Carmen Cernjul4.004.173.834.02
Bianca Lindberg2.222.532.312.10
Viola Pellas3.093.053.072.99
Ebba Berg2.993.012.852.99
Ida Bonow3.193.22x3.07
Freja Lannefors3.843.523.433.47
Ida Ågren3.493.603.633.47
Wilma Pettersson2.992.532.913.06
Evelina Lång3.013.053.103.30
Ella Johansson3.54---
Julia Laurent2.912.65x2.61
Majken Söderlund3.943.993.964.02
Emelie Grandell2.572.602.602.49
Lova Hamp3.373.243.233.24
Vera Nordlander
Ebba Wennebjer3.783.763.793.86
Nellie Ågren3.323.333.293.24
Wilda Runeborg4.184.264.234.26
Filippa Engström3.513.343.333.24
Tyra Norberg2.722.802.862.65
Filippa Kopparhed2.662.863.042.98
Beate Pott3.894.063.934.21
Lia Hagström3.813.813.924.07
Julia Malmsten2.742.682.722.56
Amanda Cederberg3.403.463.303.43

F11 Kula - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF7.971
2Lia Hagström07Säters IF7.912
3Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF7.353
4Ida Ågren07Hedesunda IF7.284
5Beate Pott07Turebergs FK7.115
6Elin Runemar07Täby IS7.036
7Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF6.427
8Nellie Ågren07Hedesunda IF6.148
9Lilian Löwgren07Västerås FK6.129
10Bea Jansson07Åkersberga SK6.0210
11Elsa Heinonen07Hammarby IF5.9511
12Alva Flatow07Åkersberga SK5.8012
13Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK5.8013
14Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK5.7314
15Blenda Rönnmark07Hammarby IF5.6915
16Julia Malmsten07Hammarby IF5.6816
17Ida Bonow07Kungsängen FK5.5317
18Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK5.1618
19Linnéa Sillén07Hammarby IF5.0119
20Wilma Pettersson07Västerås FK4.8620
21Ebba Berg07Hedesunda IF4.8621
22Miranda Johansson07Västerås FK4.8422
23Ingrid Steinberga07KFUM Örebro4.8223
24Tilde Norrbrand07Kungsängen FK4.3624
-Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FKDNS-
-Amanda Stropp07Gefle IFDNS-
-Evelina Lång07Bålsta IKDNS-
-Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SKDNS-
123456
Elin Runemar6.916.937.036.71
Ingrid Steinberga4.824.45x-
Wilda Runeborg7.977.346.277.83
Amanda Stropp
Ida Ågren5.935.657.287.00
Ebba Berg4.604.863.754.51
Ida Bonow5.534.605.335.15
Lilian Löwgren6.03x6.125.95
Tilde Norrbrand4.31x4.364.36
Wilma Pettersson4.864.764.634.69
Emmie Wedin5.505.555.735.09
Blenda Rönnmark5.695.505.565.23
Evelina Lång
Hilma Sevelin
Elsa Heinonenx5.20x5.95
Carmen Cernjul
Nellie Ågren6.025.646.036.14
Miranda Johansson4.67x4.844.72
Beate Pott7.116.986.986.66
Lia Hagström7.917.467.197.67
Alva Flatow5.345.495.805.76
Julia Malmsten5.54x5.685.64
Amanda Cederberg5.125.164.944.48
Linnéa Sillén4.594.255.014.39
Bea Jansson5.066.025.07x
Ella Johansson6.426.375.50x
Ebba Wennebjer7.137.357.167.06
Julia Silverhult5.805.70x5.50

F10 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Stella Vidinghoff08Upsala IF9.53q2
2Maja Andersson08Alunda SK10.05q8
3Bea Brusling08Västerås FK10.13q10
4Sara-Maria Holgersson08Gefle IF11.2521
5Stella Torstensson08Västerås FK11.3022
6Evelina Wallén08Götlunda IF11.7725

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Matilda Israelsson08Eskilstuna FI9.62q4
2Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängen FK9.83q5
3Ella Östblom08Gefle IF10.04q7
4Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI10.48q14
5Neoline Östling08Katrineholms SK10.9718
6Märta Nyquist08Västerås FK11.0720
7Ella Gustavsson08Upsala IF11.8426

Försök 3 2018-01-27
Tot
1Alicia De Jounge08Upsala IF9.58q3
2Alva Edin08Götlunda IF10.22q11
3Wilma Frank08Västerås FK10.34q12
4Molly Mikaelsson08Götlunda IF10.9719
5Elsa Persson08Upsala IF11.7124
6Selma Amnéus08Upsala IF11.9927

Försök 4 2018-01-27
Tot
1Fanny Szalkai08Spårvägens FK9.48q1
2Emmie Murray08Västerås FK9.89q6
3Johanna Sundén08Västerås FK10.06q9
4Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF10.43q13
5Tyra Königsson08Gefle IF10.64q15
6Tilde Strandman08Västerås FK10.65q16
7Hedvig Ehrengren08Upsala IF10.9217
8Emma Eriksson08Västerås FK11.4823

F10 60 m - Final
Final 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Alva Edin08Götlunda IF10.118
2Wilma Frank08Västerås FK10.159
3Johanna Sundén08Västerås FK10.2411
4Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI10.3112
5Bea Brusling08Västerås FK10.5013
6Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF10.5314
7Tyra Königsson08Gefle IF10.5515
8Tilde Strandman08Västerås FK10.7616

Final 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Fanny Szalkai08Spårvägens FK9.451
2Matilda Israelsson08Eskilstuna FI9.572
3Stella Vidinghoff08Upsala IF9.643
4Alicia De Jounge08Upsala IF9.724
5Ella Östblom08Gefle IF9.935
6Emmie Murray08Västerås FK10.056
7Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängen FK10.067
8Maja Andersson08Alunda SK10.2110

F10 600 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Alicia De Jounge08Upsala IF2:22.096
2Tyra Königsson08Gefle IF2:22.237
3Hedvig Ehrengren08Upsala IF2:23.009
4Ellen Jaasund08Västerås FK2:30.5010
5Bea Brusling08Västerås FK2:31.8611
6Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF2:39.3112
7Selma Amnéus08Upsala IF2:42.4813

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Fanny Szalkai08Spårvägens FK1:57.551
2Astrid Wallenius08Västerås FK2:03.822
3Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI2:04.073
4Ella Östblom08Gefle IF2:10.374
5Maja Andersson08Alunda SK2:12.795
6Wilma Frank08Västerås FK2:22.398
-Stella Vidinghoff08Upsala IFDNS-

F10 Höjd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK1111
1Maja Andersson08Alunda SK1111
3Stella Vidinghoff08Upsala IF1113
3Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF1113
5Johanna Sundén08Västerås FK1115
6Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI1066
7Molly Mikaelsson08Götlunda IF1067
8Stella Torstensson08Västerås FK1018
9Neoline Östling08Katrineholms SK1019
10Emmie Murray08Västerås FK10110
11Märta Nyquist08Västerås FK9611
12Elsa Persson08Upsala IF9112

F10 Längd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Matilda Israelsson08Eskilstuna FI3.971
2Fanny Szalkai08Spårvägens FK3.912
3Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI3.523
4Alicia De Jounge08Upsala IF3.454
5Bea Brusling08Västerås FK3.435
6Stella Vidinghoff08Upsala IF3.436
7Ella Östblom08Gefle IF3.407
8Maja Andersson08Alunda SK3.368
9Johanna Sundén08Västerås FK3.339
10Alva Edin08Götlunda IF3.2710
11Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängen FK3.2311
12Emmie Murray08Västerås FK3.1612
13Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF3.1413
14Wilma Frank08Västerås FK3.1214
15Molly Mikaelsson08Götlunda IF3.1115
16Tilde Strandman08Västerås FK3.0916
17Tyra Königsson08Gefle IF2.8817
18Märta Nyquist08Västerås FK2.8218
19Stella Torstensson08Västerås FK2.8219
20Sara-Maria Holgersson08Gefle IF2.8120
21Emma Eriksson08Västerås FK2.7921
22Elsa Persson08Upsala IF2.7522
23Evelina Wallén08Götlunda IF2.7323
24Neoline Östling08Katrineholms SK2.5324
25Ella Gustavsson08Upsala IF2.5225
26Selma Amnéus08Upsala IF2.4826
-Svea Enghag08Bålsta IKDNS-
-Alicia Örell08Bålsta IKDNS-
-Alexandra Fernberg08IK WestmanniaDNS-
123456
Emma Eriksson2.79x2.642.55
Maja Andersson3.362.763.313.27
Ella Östblom3.213.402.832.67
Molly Mikaelsson3.003.023.112.91
Bea Bruslingx3.303.433.42
Alicia De Jounge3.423.343.143.45
Märta Nyquist2.772.822.702.63
Tyra Königsson2.572.792.882.85
Midea Allard3.492.953.523.50
Selma Amnéus2.362.452.482.40
Neoline Östling2.352.422.272.53
Fanny Szalkai3.853.903.793.91
Johanna Sundén3.273.203.233.33
Svea Enghag-
Evelina Wallén2.732.542.272.40
Alva Edin3.193.273.173.27
Tilde Strandman2.783.012.963.09
Klara Engkvist2.552.812.653.14
Elsa Persson-2.712.582.75
Wilma Frank2.902.842.743.12
Sara-Maria Holgersson2.622.622.522.81
Emmie Murray3.163.152.86-
Ella Gustavsson2.48x2.522.47
Stella Vidinghoff3.183.383.433.36
Matilda Israelsson3.973.803.913.52
Alicia Örell
Alexandra Fernberg
Emelie Lundqvist2.973.232.942.82
Stella Torstensson2.822.652.632.70

F10 Kula - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Midea Allard08Eskilstuna FI6.691
2Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK6.342
3Johanna Sundén08Västerås FK5.683
4Stella Vidinghoff08Upsala IF5.674
5Alicia De Jounge08Upsala IF5.355
6Maja Andersson08Alunda SK5.206
7Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängen FK5.197
8Hedvig Ehrengren08Upsala IF5.068
9Märta Nyquist08Västerås FK4.689
10Emma Eriksson08Västerås FK4.6510
11Alva Edin08Götlunda IF4.6111
12Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF4.5312
13Ellen Jaasund08Västerås FK4.4213
14Sara-Maria Holgersson08Gefle IF4.1314
15Neoline Östling08Katrineholms SK3.8815
16Ella Gustavsson08Upsala IF3.6516
17Selma Amnéus08Upsala IF3.3417
18Elsa Persson08Upsala IF3.2518
-Alicia Örell08Bålsta IKDNS-
-Alexandra Fernberg08IK WestmanniaDNS-
123456
Midea Allard6.176.45x6.69
Emma Eriksson4.074.124.404.65
Maja Andersson5.145.144.985.20
Alexandra Fernberg
Alva Edin4.544.434.614.43
Elsa Perssonx--3.25
Hedvig Ehrengren4.545.024.925.06
Sara-Maria Holgersson3.133.653.724.13
Olivia Backlund6.176.346.055.66
Johanna Sundén5.685.125.535.60
Klara Engkvistx4.114.384.53
Ella Gustavsson3.653.253.463.62
Märta Nyquist4.684.554.37-
Neoline Östlingxx3.833.88
Emelie Lundqvist4.425.194.394.28
Alicia De Jounge5.355.164.29x
Stella Vidinghoff5.675.355.355.49
Alicia Örell
Ellen Jaasund4.294.043.564.42
Selma Amnéus3.212.813.293.34

F9 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK10.11q4
2Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK10.61q9
3Molly Eriksson09Västerås FK10.61q10
4Lovis Öhman09Bromma IF11.25q15
5Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI11.4520
6Viana Assadi09Västerås FK11.6621

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Molly Envall09Turebergs FK9.91q2
2Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK10.07q3
3Josefin Stropp09Gefle IF10.59q7
4Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK10.66q11
5Lisa Liljegren09Mälarö SOK11.02q14
6Felicia Silfvast09Västerås FK12.1624

Försök 3 2018-01-27
Tot
1Stina Östholm09Eskilstuna FI10.52q5
2Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga Friidrott10.53q6
3Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK10.94q12
4Agnes Steinberga09KFUM Örebro11.3518
5Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK11.3719
6Isabella Magnusdottir09Västerås FK12.1625

Försök 4 2018-01-27
Tot
1My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad9.63q1
2Signe Tedebrand09Eskilstuna FI10.59q8
3Thalea S09Karlskoga Friidrott10.99q13
4Emma Wennerbo09Gefle IF11.32q16
5Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK11.3317
6Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK11.9922
7Nelly Andersson09Västerås FK12.1423

F9 60 m - Final
Final 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK10.517
2Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK10.648
3Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK10.6710
4Thalea S09Karlskoga Friidrott10.8111
5Lisa Liljegren09Mälarö SOK11.1113
6Lovis Öhman09Bromma IF11.2314
7Emma Wennerbo09Gefle IF11.4715
-Molly Eriksson09Västerås FKDNS-

Final 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Molly Envall09Turebergs FK9.631
2My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad9.712
3Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK9.783
4Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK10.084
5Stina Östholm09Eskilstuna FI10.125
6Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga Friidrott10.346
7Josefin Stropp09Gefle IF10.669
8Signe Tedebrand09Eskilstuna FI10.8612

F9 600 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Stina Östholm09Eskilstuna FI2:17.114
2Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK2:21.525
3Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK2:32.568
4Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI2:40.9110
5Signe Tedebrand09Eskilstuna FI2:47.2411
6Emma Wennerbo09Gefle IF2:48.5612
-Lovis Öhman09Bromma IFDNS-

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Marika Söderlund10Stenungsund Friidrott2:07.281
2My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad2:08.062
3Tove Norrby09Bålsta IK2:15.103
4Zelda Lukic09Västerås FK2:22.816
5Isabelle Helin09Västerås FK2:29.767
6Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga Friidrott2:34.419

F9 Höjd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad1191
2Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK1012
3Stina Östholm09Eskilstuna FI1013
4Tove Norrby09Bålsta IK1014
5Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK965
5Moa Braneby09Västerås FK965
7Agnes Steinberga09KFUM Örebro967
8Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK968
9Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK919
9Isabella Magnusdottir09Västerås FK919
11Lovis Öhman09Bromma IF9111
11Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI9111
13Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK9113
14Thalea S09Karlskoga Friidrott8614
14Josefin Stropp09Gefle IF8614

F9 Längd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad3.811
2Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK3.452
3Stina Östholm09Eskilstuna FI3.423
4Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK3.284
5Molly Envall09Turebergs FK3.285
6Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI3.106
7Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga Friidrott3.047
8Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK2.988
9Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK2.949
10Agnes Steinberga09KFUM Örebro2.8910
11Moa Braneby09Västerås FK2.8811
12Lisa Liljegren09Mälarö SOK2.8612
13Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK2.7913
14Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK2.7714
15Zelda Lukic09Västerås FK2.7415
16Thalea S09Karlskoga Friidrott2.7416
17Tove Norrby09Bålsta IK2.6217
18Signe Tedebrand09Eskilstuna FI2.6118
19Isabella Magnusdottir09Västerås FK2.5819
20Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK2.5720
21Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK2.5721
22Nelly Andersson09Västerås FK2.4122
23Emma Wennerbo09Gefle IF2.4023
24Felicia Silfvast09Västerås FK2.3324
-Lovis Öhman09Bromma IFDNS-
-Sitti Gezer08Västerås FKDNS-
-Ella Hedman09Turebergs FKDNS-
-Josefin Stropp09Gefle IFDNS-
-Emmeline Nielsen09Västerås FKDNS-
-Molly Eriksson09Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Tyra Svensson2.982.822.772.70
Molly Envall3.132.983.173.28
Emma Wennerbo2.222.402.362.34
Emmeline Nielsen
Josefin Stropp
Ella Hedman
Moa Braneby2.882.712.74x
Stina Östholm3.323.233.283.42
Lovis Öhman
Cecilia Melander2.012.442.572.46
Molly Eriksson
Sitti Gezer
Thalea S2.712.722.742.44
Rebecka Albinsson2.953.023.042.95
Agnes Steinberga2.792.89--
Zelda Lukic2.742.632.742.73
Nelly Andersson2.412.352.242.39
Juni Westerdahl2.472.342.572.47
Moa Kjöraas2.742.552.772.37
My Olsson3.603.623.813.73
Tove Norrby2.532.342.622.13
Signe Tedebrand2.402.562.522.61
Lisa Liljegren2.812.86x2.75
Felicia Silfvast2.142.072.332.23
Nora Forsberg2.913.283.203.20
Tuva Seveborn2.942.722.85x
Vendela Dekreon3.032.883.102.89
Nellie Garmland3.163.453.333.11
Fredrika Nyblom2.652.612.792.79
Isabella Magnusdottir2.222.442.102.58

F9 Kula - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Molly Eriksson09Västerås FK5.791
2Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI5.702
3Thalea S09Karlskoga Friidrott5.163
4Agnes Steinberga09KFUM Örebro5.064
5Maja Martini10Skeninge IK4.855
6Emma Wennerbo09Gefle IF4.466
7Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK4.447
8Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK4.428
9Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga Friidrott4.309
10Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK4.2810
11Josefin Stropp09Gefle IF4.1311
12Lovis Öhman09Bromma IF4.0512
13Felicia Silfvast09Västerås FK3.9913
14Moa Braneby09Västerås FK3.9214
15Molly Envall09Turebergs FK3.9215
16Hanna Holmkvist10IFK Lidingö3.8516
17Isabella Magnusdottir09Västerås FK3.7317
18Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK3.3318
123456
Hanna Holmkvist3.093.123.853.60
Agnes Steinberga4.934.404.365.06
Cecilia Melander4.084.284.183.70
Isabella Magnusdottir3.623.513.733.05
Felicia Silfvast3.232.973.353.99
Molly Envallxx3.92x
Thalea S5.164.725.064.66
Rebecka Albinsson4.073.744.024.30
Lovis Öhman4.053.523.42-
Tyra Svensson4.064.424.35-
Tuva Seveborn4.204.443.56x
Vendela Dekreon5.705.434.60x
Moa Braneby3.423.793.803.92
Maja Martinix4.164.85-
Emma Wennerbo4.464.064.104.45
Josefin Stropp4.133.863.362.83
Molly Eriksson5.794.704.964.67
Fredrika Nyblom3.233.203.123.33

F8 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Hanna Holmkvist10IFK Lidingö10.18q1
2Marika Söderlund10Stenungsund Friidrott10.38q2
3Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa11.19q5
4Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK11.38q6
5Elin Jansson11Kungsängen FK11.4810
6Antonia Clavell10Västerås FK11.7212
7Tove Silfvast11Västerås FK12.2715
8Embla Allard12Eskilstuna FI12.6216

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK10.44q3
2Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK11.02q4
3Sigrid Noré10IFK Lidingö11.42q7
4Ellie Lundén10Västerås FK11.44q8
5Josephine Skruvfors10IFK Lidingö11.469
6Maja Martini10Skeninge IK11.5011
7Elin Löwen10Västerås FK11.8913
8Emma Lindström11Västerås FK12.2614

F8 60 m - Final
Final 2018-01-27
Tot
1Marika Söderlund10Stenungsund Friidrott10.121
2Hanna Holmkvist10IFK Lidingö10.182
3Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK10.293
4Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK10.904
5Ellie Lundén10Västerås FK11.125
6Sigrid Noré10IFK Lidingö11.156
7Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK11.197
8Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa11.208

F8 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-27
Tot
1Sigrid Noré10IFK Lidingö92.305
2Ellie Lundén10Västerås FK98.366
3Embla Allard12Eskilstuna FI101.878
4Emma Lindström11Västerås FK114.029
-Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SKDNS-

Försök 2 2018-01-27
Tot
1Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK85.431
2Hanna Holmkvist10IFK Lidingö89.232
3Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa91.183
4Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK91.334
5Maja Martini10Skeninge IK98.417
-Antonia Clavell10Västerås FKDNF-

F8 Längd - Final
2018-01-27
Tot
1Marika Söderlund10Stenungsund Friidrott3.161
2Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK3.072
3Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK2.913
4Maja Martini10Skeninge IK2.894
5Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK2.795
6Hanna Holmkvist10IFK Lidingö2.786
7Sigrid Noré10IFK Lidingö2.627
8Josephine Skruvfors10IFK Lidingö2.628
9Ellie Lundén10Västerås FK2.579
10Elin Löwen10Västerås FK2.5610
11Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa2.5411
12Tove Silfvast11Västerås FK2.4212
13Antonia Clavell10Västerås FK2.3513
14Emma Lindström11Västerås FK2.2614
15Elin Jansson11Kungsängen FK2.2415
16Embla Allard12Eskilstuna FI2.1516
-Sara Karlen11Västerås FKDNS-
-Neillie Willer10Västerås FKDNS-
-Tebelia Gezer09Västerås FKDNS-
-Malva Johansson Eklund10Västerås FKDNS-
-Tuva Arvelius10Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Sigrid Noré2.622.452.512.59
Josephine Skruvfors2.622.302.282.48
Elin Jansson2.242.021.861.75
Hanna Holmkvist2.782.302.732.65
Tebelia Gezer
Maja Martini2.662.672.892.79
Elin Löwen2.562.522.43x
Antonia Clavell2.032.251.452.35
Neillie Willer
Sara Karlen
Tove Silfvast1.962.292.422.25
Tuva Arvelius
Maja Sevelin3.003.073.062.98
Lovisa Daun2.652.382.792.69
Edit Nordlander2.542.282.252.45
Ellie Lundén2.572.431.822.19
Marika Söderlund3.163.123.113.15
Malva Johansson Eklund
Ellen Littorin-Pousette2.542.602.912.87
Embla Allard2.032.112.152.04
Emma Lindström2.222.122.261.96

M35 60m - Försök
Försök 4035-02-24
Tot
1Axel Colling74RBU Västerås16.201
2Yousuf Al-Ani04RBU Västerås22.402

M35 200m - Försök
Försök 2018-01-28
Tot
1Axel Colling74RBU Västerås68.601
2Yousuf Al-Ani04RBU Västerås115.602

F35 60m - Försök
Försök 4035-02-24
Tot
1Emma Gjerseth08RBU Västerås14.501
2Marie Lander74RBU Västerås16.602
3Vera Barck09RBU Västerås21.803
4Nika Amiri06RBU Västerås24.504
-Nellie Ledin02RBU VästeråsDNS-

F35 200m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-01-28
Tot
1Emma Gjerseth08RBU Västerås50.701
2Nika Amiri06RBU Västerås98.504
-Vera Barck09RBU VästeråsDNS-

Försök 2 2018-01-28
Tot
1Marie Lander74RBU Västerås65.402
2Nellie Ledin02RBU Västerås86.003

PF15 4x200 m - Final
Final 2018-01-28
Tot
1Lag 1 Västerås FK00Västerås FK1:48.751

PF13 4x200 m - Final
Final 2018-01-27
Tot
1Lag 1 IF Linnéa00IF Linnéa1:54.391
2Västerås FK lag 1 Västerås FK lag 105Västerås FK1:59.922
3Friday Athletics 1 Västerås FK00Västerås FK2:11.453
4Lag 2 Bromma IF00Bromma IF2:13.884
5Friday Athletics 2 Västerås FK00Västerås FK2:18.275
6Lag 1 Bromma IF00Bromma IF2:20.096

PF11 4x200 m - Final
Final 2018-01-27
Tot
1Hammarby IF Lag 107Hammarby IF2:19.931
2Friday Athletics 07 Västerås FK00Västerås FK2:27.482
3Hammarby IF Lag 207Hammarby IF2:29.923
-07 Blue Stars Turebergs FK00Turebergs FK2:07.69-
-Hammarby IF Lag 307Hammarby IF2:32.04-