Startlista
M 100 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Fridell Noa Eskilstuna FI
Eidenstedt Wilhelm Hässelby SK
Alsing Johan Östersunds GIF 11.47
Willman Rickard Västerås FK
Muhsin Mohammed Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jönsson Tomas Spårvägens FK 12.29
Ribeiro Braulio Thorengruppen TFC 11.11
Nie Kalle Hammarby IF
Viveland Samuel Linköpings GIF
Alsing Niklas Östersunds GIF 11.29
Leal Dennis Spårvägens FK 10.37 10.37
De Oliveira Nil Spårvägens FK 10.61
Stenqvist Vidar Täby IS 10.84
Hjerm Oscar KA 2 IF 11.07 11.07
Hermelin Erik IFK Lidingö 11.12
Landström Sebastian IFK Lidingö 11.22 11.17
Hasani Mostafa Falu IK 11.29
Gardell William Hellas FK 11.36
Lorentzon Fredrik IFK Lidingö 11.40
Gabert Julian Upsala IF 11.43 11.32
Borg Gustaf Nyköpings BIS 11.45 11.45
Hallquist Eric Östersunds GIF 11.69
Enblom Jacob Hässelby SK 12.15 11.89
Péter Székely Vasas SC 11.80
M 200 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Bertilsson Anton Habo FIF-04 23.96
Taleus Johan Eskilstuna FI 22.80
Alsing Johan Östersunds GIF 22.79
Muhsin Mohammed Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jönsson Tomas Spårvägens FK 25.40
Hillenfjärd Ludvig Huddinge AIS
Månsson Albin IFK Växjö
Geiryd Jonna Huddinge AIS
Ek Olle Råby-Rekarne FIF 25.43
Kjellsson Viktor IFK Växjö
Leal Dennis Spårvägens FK 21.23 21.23
De Oliveira Nil Spårvägens FK 21.51
Hermelin Erik IFK Lidingö 22.39
Frobe William Täby IS 22.40
Giraldi Michael Västerås FK 22.46 22.46
Luxemburg Michael Täby IS 22.60
Landström Sebastian IFK Lidingö 22.61 22.50
Hjerm Oscar KA 2 IF 22.65 22.65
Movin Andreas IFK Lidingö 22.66 22.48
Führ Andreas Thorengruppen TFC 22.76 22.76
Gabert Julian Upsala IF 23.30 22.83
Borg Gustaf Nyköpings BIS 23.41 23.41
Lorentzon Fredrik IFK Lidingö 24.00
Lundemalm Marcus Västerås FK 24.13 24.13
Hallquist Eric Östersunds GIF 24.30
Daun Andreas Katrineholms SK 25.20 23.70
Sandell Per Turebergs FK 25.31
Swedhammer Sebastian Spårvägens FK 25.46 24.48
Kristóf Szabó Vasas SC 23.87
Dawlson Emmanuel Malmö AI 21.94 21.22
M 400 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Musore Ben Hammarby IF 51.75
Rilegård Jesper IFK Lidingö
Brasch Johan Wärnamo SK
Jacobson Henry Hammarby IF 55.50
Bertilsson Anton Habo FIF-04 52.76
Alsing Johan Östersunds GIF 50.83
Volume Kamara Hamza Spårvägens FK
Slättengren Ken Högby IF 52.52
Holmström Victor IF Skade 56.69
Johansson Robin Ärla IF 51.03
Kjellsson Viktor IFK Växjö
Sätterström Simon Västerås FK 63.00
Hermelin Erik IFK Lidingö 49.62
Giraldi Michael Västerås FK 49.69 49.69
Åström Fredrik Täby IS 50.35
Nygren Albert Upsala IF 50.37 50.37
Kidane Berhe Eskilstuna FI 50.80 50.80
Lundemalm Marcus Västerås FK 51.85 51.85
Lorentzon Fredrik IFK Lidingö 52.00
Berhe Samiel Hammarby IF 52.91 52.91
Daun Andreas Katrineholms SK 56.13 52.00
Kristóf Szabó Vasas SC 53.20
Westermark Adam Turebergs FK
Tranderyd Tobias KFUM Örebro 53.13
Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Karlskoga FIF
M 800 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Åkersten Jacob Täby IS 2:01.28
Wahlström Eriksson Olle IF Göta Karlstad
Slättengren Ken Högby IF 1:57.32
Abdi Yassin Kungsängen FK 2:04.00
Faid Estifanos Spårvägens FK
Holmblad Alexander Spårvägens FK 1:52.00
Eknor Tobias Spårvägens FK 1:59.00
Ekström Daniel Ärla IF 2:03.00
Löfqvist Oliver Spårvägens FK
Johansson Robin Ärla IF 1:56.00
Foitzik John Spårvägens FK
Bengtsson Rasmus Spårvägens FK
Gleimar Daniel Spårvägens FK
Nordling Gustav Spårvägens FK
Jacobson Henry Hammarby IF 2:01.60
Sjölund Jesper Spårvägens FK 2:06.00
Sved Axel Upsala IF 2:11.00
Berlin Gustav IK Akele 1:51.33 1:51.33
Abreham Edom Hässelby SK 1:51.62 1:51.62
Hagberg Edvin Turebergs FK 1:53.54 1:53.54
Kidane Berhe Eskilstuna FI 1:54.13 1:54.13
Musore Ben Hammarby IF 1:54.54 1:53.80
Nygren Albert Upsala IF 1:55.44 1:55.44
Gustafsson Marcus Spårvägens FK 1:58.00 1:58.00
Adan Abdullahi Hammarby IF 1:58.40 1:58.40
Djurberg Erik Hässelby SK 1:58.46 1:58.46
Hagos Merih Eskilstuna FI 1:59.31 1:59.31
Berhe Samiel Hammarby IF 1:59.40 1:59.40
Haile Tewelde Eskilstuna FI 2:00.30 2:00.30
Djurberg Axel Upsala IF 2:00.36 2:00.36
Jacobson Martin Hammarby IF 2:01.57 2:01.57
Jonsson Nils Danderyds SK 2:03.49 2:00.99
Brunnstedt Kalle Hammarby IF 2:05.53 2:05.53
Davidsson-Berndtsson Felix Hammarby IF 2:07.85 2:07.85
Márton Szabó Vasas SC 2:00.20
Brhane Efrem Västerås FK
Westermark Adam Turebergs FK
Wickholm William KFUM Örebro
Larsson Alexander KFUM Örebro
Abdiqadir Hassan Västerås FK
Karlsson Jack KFUM Örebro
M 1500 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Magnell-Millan De La Oliva Emil Tjalve IF Norrköping
Kibrom Seare Tjalve IF Norrköping
Olsson Dennis Spårvägens FK
Eriksson-Lidbrink Samuel Spårvägens FK 4:13.00
Näslund Linus Ärla IF 4:13.00
Axelsson Anton Hässelby SK
Käck Mattias Upsala IF 4:23.99
Jacobson Martin Hammarby IF 4:20.56
Ahlgren Rasmus Spårvägens FK
Djurberg Erik Hässelby SK 3:57.35 3:57.35
Persson Anton Hässelby SK 4:00.30 4:00.30
Abdi Yassin Kungsängen FK 4:03.00 4:03.00
Bokefors Jesper Malmö AI 4:03.00 4:03.00
Adan Abdullahi Hammarby IF 4:05.56 4:05.56
Djurberg Axel Upsala IF 4:05.80 4:05.80
Brunnstedt Kalle Hammarby IF 4:17.81 4:17.81
Lundegård Lars KFUM Örebro
Abdiqadir Hassan Västerås FK
M 110 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Bertilsson Anton Habo FIF-04 14.82
Bergström Leo Täby IS
Risberg Staffan Turebergs FK
Hjerm Oscar KA 2 IF
Tay Marvin Spårvägens FK 14.10
M häck 400m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Kihlblom Fredrik Huddinge AIS
Frobe William Täby IS
Rilegård Jesper IFK Lidingö
Lorentzon Fredrik IFK Lidingö
M Höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Delryd Fabian Täby IS
Bergström Leo Täby IS
Daun Andreas Katrineholms SK 175 176
Péter Székely Vasas SC
Henriksson Andreas Hässelby SK
M Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Alsing Johan Östersunds GIF
Langman Daniel IFK Lidingö
Taleus Johan Eskilstuna FI
Stenson Calle Hellas FK
Söderström Eskonniemi Carl-Einar Hellas FK
Af Forselles Carl Hellas FK
Johansson Matthias Nedre Soppero IK 7.54
Viveland Samuel Linköpings GIF
Månsson Albin IFK Växjö
Averin Markström Simon Hammarby IF
Alsing Niklas Östersunds GIF
Erixon Oskar IK Westmannia
Boestad Albin IFK Lidingö 6.30
Fridell Noa Eskilstuna FI
Eidenstedt Wilhelm Hässelby SK 6.42 6.42
André Henning Nyköpings BIS 6.82 6.82
Willman Rickard Västerås FK 7.21 7.21
Chiguer Adam Spårvägens FK 7.38
Milán Szabó Vasas SC
Hjerm Oscar KA 2 IF
Moba Ritche Hammarby IF
Thorsell Markus Råby-Rekarne FIF
M Tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Norén Gustav Upsala IF
Johansson Matthias Nedre Soppero IK
Alsing Niklas Östersunds GIF
Fridell Noa Eskilstuna FI
Hallquist Eric Östersunds GIF 13.55 13.88
Boestad Albin IFK Lidingö 14.20 14.30
Olsson Timothy Hammarby IF 14.54 14.54
Milán Szabó Vasas SC
Karlén Simon IF Göta Karlstad
Henriksson Andreas Hässelby SK
M Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lif Urban IK Stål
Lindstedt Niklas Hässelby SK
Eriksson Andreas IK Heros
Heen Gabriel Hässelby SK
Lindfors Patrick Mälarhöjdens IK
Arbinge Jesper Huddinge AIS
M Diskus
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lager Albin KFUM Örebro
Kiviniemi Jussi Södertälje IF
Eriksson Andreas IK Heros
M Slägga
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eriksson Anders Hovslätts IK
Kvist Stefan Alvesta FI 62.63 66.59
M Spjut
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Andersson Fredrik Södertälje IF
Holmberg Tim Falu IK 60.67 60.67
Thörngren Sebastian IFK Växjö 70.57 72.05
Liljeblad Gustav Mölndals AIK
Thorsell Markus Råby-Rekarne FIF
P19 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Nilsson Johannes Västerås FK
Lindstedt Patrik Hässelby SK
P19 Diskus
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Bergstrand August Ullevi FK
Lindstedt Patrik Hässelby SK
P19 Slägga
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Nilsson Johannes Västerås FK
Lindstedt Patrik Hässelby SK
Bergstrand August Ullevi FK
P17 100 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Musa Amir KFUM Örebro
Larsson Stewart Gabriel Hammarby IF
Nahimana Sabiti Hammarby IF 11.49
Johansson Leon Hammarby IF 11.68
Lif Markus IK Stål
Engström Fabian Spårvägens FK
Karlsson Timmy Huddinge AIS
Laurent Viktor Västerås FK
Islam Tawsiful Hammarby IF
Gemmel Harald Hammarby IF
Berg Martin Turebergs FK
Afework Sidrak Spårvägens FK
Prins Felix Hammarby IF
Hugosson Rasmus KFUM Örebro 11.14 11.14
Gardell William Hellas FK 11.36
Gustafsson Ludwig Falu IK 11.64
Cigéhn Andreas Täby IS 11.79 11.79
Larsson Oliver Nyköpings BIS 12.15 12.15
Dávid Sajbó Vasas SC 11.71
Richárd Bereczei Vasas SC 11.62
Enbacker Albin IF Göta Karlstad
P17 200 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Nahimana Sabiti Hammarby IF 23.55
Lundkvist Mikael Huddinge AIS 23.57
Johansson Leon Hammarby IF 23.76
Karlsson Timmy Huddinge AIS
Söderlund Lukas Västerås FK 26.10
Afework Sidrak Spårvägens FK
Sjölund Anton Spårvägens FK 24.10
Lindahl Elias Täby IS 23.71
Zetterlund Gustav KFUM Örebro
Cigéhn Andreas Täby IS 23.77 23.77
Gustafsson Ludwig Falu IK 23.79
Bendegúz Timár Vasas SC 22.82
Richárd Bereczei Vasas SC 24.10
Gáspár Szabó Vasas SC 25.10
Mihály Ötvös Vasas SC 25.10
Fogelberg Adam Hammarby IF
Enbacker Albin IF Göta Karlstad
P17 400 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Velde Bisset Oliver IF Linnéa
Enhörning Carl AIK Friidrott 51.54
Friberg Johan Hässelby SK
Lindahl Elias Täby IS 53.07
Zetterlund Gustav KFUM Örebro
Afework Sidrak Spårvägens FK 53.57 53.57
Sjölund Anton Spårvägens FK 52.96
P17 800 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Zackrisson Viktor Enhörna IF 2:11.29
Karlsson Max Enhörna IF 2:13.32
Friberg Johan Hässelby SK
Tapani Jakob Sågmyra SK
Andreev Aleksi Spårvägens FK
Enbacker Albin IF Göta Karlstad
P17 1500 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Åberg Erik Spårvägens FK 4:32.00
Zackrisson Viktor Enhörna IF 4:44.13
Karlsson Max Enhörna IF 4:42.20
Tapani Jakob Sågmyra SK
Andreev Aleksi Spårvägens FK
P17 110 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Tinglöf Benjamin Ärla IF 15.65
Thor Simon IFK Märsta
Abrahamsson Arthur Bromma IF
Håkansson Jonatan Hammarby IF 15.97
Renz Henrik Tjalve IF Norrköping 15.01
Duvert Theodor Turebergs FK 16.82
Askensjö Arvid IFK Lidingö 19.67 19.67
Patrik Bundschuh Vasas SC
P17 300 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Tinglöf Benjamin Ärla IF 41.57
Stömne Philip Valbo AIF 41.37
Gemmel Harald Hammarby IF
Afework Sidrak Spårvägens FK 45.13 45.13
Balázs Felsman Vasas SC 39.10
P17 Höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Thor Simon IFK Märsta
Uhlin Emil Falu IK
Führ Marcus KFUM Örebro 188 188
P17 Stav
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Ander Noah Bromma IF 390
Thor Simon IFK Märsta
Johansson Karl Stocksäters IF
Uhlin Emil Falu IK
Håkansson Jonatan Hammarby IF
Wahlström Melvin Motala AIF
Duvert Theodor Turebergs FK
Gemmel Harald Hammarby IF
Renz Henrik Tjalve IF Norrköping 390
Tinglöf Benjamin Ärla IF
Solberg Tobias Hässelby SK
Palmerstedt Jacob Hammarby IF
Askensjö Arvid IFK Lidingö 310 310
P17 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Tysen Holmberg Jacob Hässelby SK
Lindh Filip IFK Växjö
Lif Markus IK Stål
Engström Fabian Spårvägens FK
Lavett Emil Hammarby IF
Renz Henrik Tjalve IF Norrköping 6.66
Jönsson Ludvig IFK Växjö
Larsson Oliver Nyköpings BIS
Gustafsson Ludwig Falu IK
Hugosson Rasmus KFUM Örebro
Prins Felix Hammarby IF
Musa Amir KFUM Örebro
Islam Tawsiful Hammarby IF
Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Karlskoga FIF 6.26 6.26
Granath Jonathan Thorengruppen TFC 6.49 6.49
Bendegúz Timár Vasas SC
Gáspár Szabó Vasas SC
Mihály Ötvös Vasas SC
Patrik Bundschuh Vasas SC
Fogelberg Adam Hammarby IF
Dávid Sajbó Vasas SC
Enbacker Albin IF Göta Karlstad
P17 Tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lindh Filip IFK Växjö
Afework Sidrak Spårvägens FK
Wilhelmsson Philip KFUM Örebro
Duvert Theodor Turebergs FK
Jönsson Ludvig IFK Växjö
Abrahamsson Arthur Bromma IF
Tysen Holmberg Jacob Hässelby SK
Olsson Lukas Upsala IF
P17 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Björninger Lukas Turebergs FK
Lif Markus IK Stål
Renz Henrik Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nahimana Sabiti Hammarby IF
Thor Simon IFK Märsta
Patrik Bundschuh Vasas SC
Balázs Felsman Vasas SC
P17 Diskus
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Björninger Lukas Turebergs FK
Uhlin Emil Falu IK
Karlsson Viktor Wedevågs IF
Stömne Philip Valbo AIF
Askensjö Arvid IFK Lidingö
Carlsson Ragnar Falu IK 55.05
Holm Emil Turebergs FK
Åkerblom Malex IFK Lidingö 34.27 35.01
Holm Emil Råby-Rekarne FIF 37.35 37.35
Fogelberg Adam Hammarby IF
Lilius Johannes Huddinge AIS
P17 Slägga
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Karlsson Viktor Wedevågs IF
Carlsson Ragnar Falu IK 83.17
Moisander Ivar Huddinge AIS
Åkerblom Malex IFK Lidingö 43.73 43.73
Holm Emil Råby-Rekarne FIF 48.42 48.42
Sahi David Enköpings AIF 50.02 50.02
Lilius Johannes Huddinge AIS
P17 Spjut
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Uhlin Emil Falu IK
Duvert Theodor Turebergs FK
Johansson Alex Turebergs FK
Lavett Emil Hammarby IF
Ottander Albert Estuna IF
Palmerstedt Jacob Hammarby IF
Thor Simon IFK Märsta
Åkerblom Malex IFK Lidingö 45.21 45.21
P15 80 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Smidskog Oliver Västerås FK
Mörck David Västerås FK
Olofsson Anton Upsala IF
Carlsson Emil IFK Växjö
Tingberg Melker Hässelby SK
Singmandeewised Tim Västerås FK
Isaksson Robin IFK Lidingö
Gao Oliver Hässelby SK
P15 300 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wolmefelt Philip Kungsängen FK
Månsson Edvin IFK Växjö
Mörck David Västerås FK
Olofsson Anton Upsala IF
Fritzdorf Tom Spårvägens FK
Singmandeewised Tim Västerås FK
Máté Lendvai Vasas SC 39.50
Árpád Bánóczy Vasas SC 35.73
Barnabás Kapusi Vasas SC
P15 800 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Harning Gustav Ununge IF 2:03.87
Öberg Simon Västerås FK
Olsson Samuel Hässelby SK 2:18.07
Boden Kevin Motala AIF 2:09.37
Möller Viktor Hässelby SK 2:11.04
Henriknsson Albert Hässelby SK
Olsson Noha Thorengruppen TFC
Ebbestad Alexander Upsala IF
Kallin August Västerås FK 2:13.20
Holmstedt Dennis IK Westmannia
Nyström Alexander Bollnäs FIK 2:05.20 2:05.20
Källman Karl Hässelby SK 2:17.31 2:17.31
Ekroth Nils Upsala IF 2:17.50
Wallenius Albin Västerås FK
P15 2000 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Olsson Samuel Hässelby SK 6:42.78
Boden Kevin Motala AIF 6:13.26
Mördrup Julius IFK Lidingö 6:12.66 6:12.66
Danielsson Erik Hammarby IF 6:18.59 6:18.59
P15 80 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eriksson Samuel Rånäs 4H
Smidskog Oliver Västerås FK
Månsson Edvin IFK Växjö
Axelsson Gabriel Upsala IF
Wändesjö Arvid Tyresö FK
Tingberg Melker Hässelby SK
Isaksson Robin IFK Lidingö
Rydberg Tobias Hässelby SK
P15 300 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wall Niklas Tyresö FK 43.76
Peura Oskari Upsala IF
Tingberg Melker Hässelby SK
Liljegren Hugo Turebergs FK
Wall Viktor Tyresö FK 42.25
Isaksson Robin IFK Lidingö
Eriksson Sebastian Alunda SK
Eriksson Samuel Rånäs 4H
Olsson Noha Thorengruppen TFC
Månsson Edvin IFK Växjö
Ek Olle Råby-Rekarne FIF 46.45 46.45
Máté Lendvai Vasas SC 44.80
Árpád Bánóczy Vasas SC 40.03
P15 Höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wolmefelt Philip Kungsängen FK
Axelsson Gabriel Upsala IF
Eriksson Samuel Rånäs 4H
Rydåker Viktor Örbyhus IF
Barnabás Kapusi Vasas SC
P15 Stav
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Siwek Adrian Nyköpings BIS 240
Carlsson Emil IFK Växjö
Siwek Vincent Nyköpings BIS 210
Eriksson Samuel Rånäs 4H
Bergquist Joel Stocksäters IF 313
P15 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Tingberg Melker Hässelby SK
Carlsson Emil IFK Växjö
Isaksson Robin IFK Lidingö
Eriksson Samuel Rånäs 4H
Rydberg Tobias Hässelby SK
Gao Oliver Hässelby SK
Axelsson Gabriel Upsala IF
Smidskog Oliver Västerås FK
P15 Tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eriksson Samuel Rånäs 4H
Lindkvist Erik Wedevågs IF 10.67
P15 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Johansson Alex Turebergs FK
Eriksson Samuel Rånäs 4H
Isaksson Robin IFK Lidingö
Wallin Hampus Hovslätts IK
Axelsson Gabriel Upsala IF
Ludvik Karl Turebergs FK
Barnabás Kapusi Vasas SC
Henriksson Andreas IFK Lund
P15 Diskus
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Henriksson Andreas IFK Lund
Wiberg Gustav Råby-Rekarne FIF
Eriksson Samuel Rånäs 4H
Gustavsson Pontus Västerås FK
Ahlin Jesper Turebergs FK
Isaksson Robin IFK Lidingö
Lindkvist Erik Wedevågs IF
Wallin Hampus Hovslätts IK
Karlsson Pelle Götlunda IF
Rydåker Viktor Örbyhus IF
Haals Alfons Västerås FK
Ludvik Karl Turebergs FK
Ebbestad Alexander Upsala IF
Frunck Fredrik Turebergs FK
P15 Slägga
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Isaksson Robin IFK Lidingö
Johansson Alex Turebergs FK
Henriksson Andreas IFK Lund
Lindkvist Erik Wedevågs IF
Wallin Hampus Hovslätts IK
Haals Alfons Västerås FK
Ludvik Karl Turebergs FK
P15 Spjut
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hübert Olle IK Heros
Eriksson Samuel Rånäs 4H
Gustavsson Pontus Västerås FK
Ahlin Jesper Turebergs FK
Ludvik Karl Turebergs FK
Lundvall Teodor Bollnäs FIK
Frunck Fredrik Turebergs FK
P14 80 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eriksson Sebastian Alunda SK 9.57
Öberg Simon Västerås FK
Wall Viktor Tyresö FK 9.38
Granstedt Erik Västerås FK
Hermansson Anton Hulåns IF
Lind Elias Hässelby SK 10.12
Ahlin Jesper Turebergs FK
Källström Sture Upsala IF 9.94
Hellbratt Joakim Huddinge AIS
Reinsson Ludvig Ununge IF 9.90
Ulegård Lucas Västerås FK
Lundvall Teodor Bollnäs FIK 10.38
Wändesjö Arvid Tyresö FK
Pettersson Joakim Kungsängen FK
Vinberg Samuel Upsala IF 9.90 9.90
Edwardsson Malte Bollnäs FIK 10.00 10.00
P14 300 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Ebbestad Alexander Upsala IF
Peura Oskari Upsala IF
Eriksson Sebastian Alunda SK 39.01
Öberg Simon Västerås FK
Wall Viktor Tyresö FK 36.67
Hellbratt Joakim Huddinge AIS
Reinsson Ludvig Ununge IF 41.90
Pettersson Joakim Kungsängen FK
Wall Niklas Tyresö FK 40.04
Nyström Alexander Bollnäs FIK 36.74
P14 2000 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Peura Eemeli Upsala IF
Ebbestad Alexander Upsala IF
Henriknsso Albert Hässelby SK 6:24.43 6:24.43
Ekroth Nils Upsala IF 6:42.00
Wallenius Albin Västerås FK
P14 Höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wall Viktor Tyresö FK
Lind Elias Hässelby SK 160
Hellbratt Joakim Huddinge AIS
Edwardsson Malte Bollnäs FIK
P14 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Edwardsson Malte Bollnäs FIK
Eriksson Sebastian Alunda SK 5.49
Rydåker Viktor Örbyhus IF
Lind Elias Hässelby SK 5.76
Hellbratt Joakim Huddinge AIS
Wall Niklas Tyresö FK
Wändesjö Arvid Tyresö FK
Nyström Alexander Bollnäs FIK 5.74
Wall Viktor Tyresö FK 6.28
P14 Tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Edwardsson Malte Bollnäs FIK
Lind Elias Hässelby SK 11.89
Granstedt Erik Västerås FK
Källström Sture Upsala IF 10.63
Wall Niklas Tyresö FK
Wändesjö Arvid Tyresö FK
Lundvall Teodor Bollnäs FIK
Vinberg Samuel Upsala IF 10.54 10.54
P14 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lind Elias Hässelby SK 13.82
Rydåker Viktor Örbyhus IF
Bystedt Leo Västerås FK
Ahlin Jesper Turebergs FK
Wändesjö Arvid Tyresö FK
Lundvall Teodor Bollnäs FIK 11.21
Frunck Fredrik Turebergs FK
Hübert Olle IK Heros
P14 Slägga
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Bystedt Leo Västerås FK
Ahlin Jesper Turebergs FK
Frunck Fredrik Turebergs FK
Rydåker Viktor Örbyhus IF
Wiberg Gustav Råby-Rekarne FIF 26.56 26.56
P13 60 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Warma Izak Tjalve IF Norrköping
Pettersson Patrik Wedevågs IF
Söderlund Marcus Upsala IF
Gull-Åhlund Hampus Bålsta IK 9.68
Andersson Kristoffer Falu IK 7.56
Nilsson Tobias Dals Södra FFI 8.64
Andersson Melker Västerås FK 8.86
Hermansson Anton Hulåns IF
Söderlund Lukas Västerås FK 8.01
Olin Fabian Hässelby SK 8.85
Gustafsson Edvin Upsala IF 8.23 8.23
Edwardsson Mille Bollnäs FIK 9.12 9.12
P13 600 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Söderlund Marcus Upsala IF
Jaasund Ludvig Västerås FK
Andersson Kristoffer Falu IK 1:42.00
Staaf Olle Linköpings GIF
Olin Fabian Hässelby SK 1:41.91
Warma Izak Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:44.60
P13 60 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Söderlund Marcus Upsala IF
Pettersson Patrik Wedevågs IF
Jaasund Ludvig Västerås FK
Gull-Åhlund Hampus Bålsta IK 13.29
P13 200 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Jaasund Ludvig Västerås FK
Warma Izak Tjalve IF Norrköping 32.60
Billgren Olle Mälarhöjdens IK 32.34
Bäck John Turebergs FK 33.34
P13 Höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Jaasund Ludvig Västerås FK
Söderlund Marcus Upsala IF
Gull-Åhlund Hampus Bålsta IK 128
Staaf Olle Linköpings GIF
Edwardsson Mille Bollnäs FIK
Hermansson Anton Hulåns IF
Setthammar Lukas Västerås FK
P13 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Siwek Vincent Nyköpings BIS 4.38
Pettersson Patrik Wedevågs IF
Gull-Åhlund Hampus Bålsta IK 4.12
Andersson Kristoffer Falu IK
Staaf Olle Linköpings GIF
Edwardsson Mille Bollnäs FIK
Nilsson Tobias Dals Södra FFI
Hermansson Anton Hulåns IF
Andersson Melker Västerås FK 4.19
Warma Izak Tjalve IF Norrköping
Setthammar Lukas Västerås FK
Sidwall Edvin Täby IS
Jaasund Ludvig Västerås FK
Gustafsson Edvin Upsala IF 4.97 4.97
Siwek Adrian Nyköpings BIS
P13 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Edwardsson Mille Bollnäs FIK
Hermansson Anton Hulåns IF
Andersson Melker Västerås FK 6.51
Setthammar Lukas Västerås FK
Axelsson David Upsala IF
Jaasund Ludvig Västerås FK
Söderlund Marcus Upsala IF
Gustafsson Edvin Upsala IF 8.73 8.73
P13 Spjut
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eklind Anton KFUM Örebro
JANSSON NEO Råby-Rekarne FIF
Gull-Åhlund Hampus Bålsta IK
Bodén Leon Motala AIF
Brändeborn William Råby-Rekarne FIF
Edwardsson Mille Bollnäs FIK
Nilsson Tobias Dals Södra FFI
Warma Izak Tjalve IF Norrköping
Axelsson David Upsala IF
Billgren Olle Mälarhöjdens IK 26.14
Jaasund Ludvig Västerås FK
Söderlund Marcus Upsala IF
Kapell Elias Hammarby IF
Åkerblom Strix IFK Lidingö 26.99 26.99
P12 60 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Siwek Adrian Nyköpings BIS 8.93
Wickert Leo Hässelby SK
Mörk Vidar Boo IF 9.03
Eriksson Alex Örbyhus IF
Leek Mattias Kungsängen FK 9.27
Håårdh Sebastian Södra Vi IF 8.54
Brändeborn William Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.77 8.77
Aronsson Sune Täby IS
P12 600 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Rydåker Gustav Örbyhus IF
Bodén Leon Motala AIF
Eklind Anton KFUM Örebro
Mörk Vidar Boo IF 1:54.99
Eriksson Alex Örbyhus IF
Aronsson Sune Täby IS
P12 60 m häck
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Rydåker Gustav Örbyhus IF
Eriksson Alex Örbyhus IF
Aronsson Sune Täby IS
P12 Höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eriksson Alex Örbyhus IF
Håårdh Sebastian Södra Vi IF 142
Jonsson Viktor Östersunds GIF
Rydåker Gustav Örbyhus IF
P12 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eriksson Alex Örbyhus IF
Eklind Anton KFUM Örebro
Wickert Leo Hässelby SK
Håårdh Sebastian Södra Vi IF 4.75
Bäck John Turebergs FK 4.50
Rydåker Gustav Örbyhus IF
Brändeborn William Råby-Rekarne FIF
P12 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eklind Anton KFUM Örebro
Bodén Leon Motala AIF
Håårdh Sebastian Södra Vi IF 7.39
Ringström Robin KFUM Örebro
Wallén Teodor Götlunda IF
Rydåker Gustav Örbyhus IF
Brändeborn William Råby-Rekarne FIF
P11 60 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Borgedahl Leon Täby IS
Jonsson Viktor Östersunds GIF
Norrby Viktor Upsala IF
Kapell Elias Hammarby IF
Bergentz Sigge Thorengruppen TFC 8.61
Hanberg Hilding Västerås FK
Bodin Benjamin Säters IF
Braneby Melvin Västerås FK
Dahlen Melvin Västerås FK 9.97
Rydin-Sahlin Alvin Västerås FK 9.37
Sidwall Edvin Täby IS 8.73 8.73
Hägg Alexander Hässelby SK 9.46 9.46
Hammar Nils Västerås FK
Aronsson Arvid Täby IS
P11 600 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Borgedahl Leon Täby IS
Norrby Viktor Upsala IF
Kapell Elias Hammarby IF
Bergentz Sigge Thorengruppen TFC
Braneby Melvin Västerås FK
Rydin-Sahlin Alvin Västerås FK 2:00.64
Hägg Alexander Hässelby SK 2:01.34 2:01.34
Hammar Nils Västerås FK
Aronsson Arvid Täby IS
P11 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Jansson Oskar Alunda SK
Kapell Elias Hammarby IF
Jonsson Viktor Östersunds GIF
Norrby Viktor Upsala IF
Bäck John Turebergs FK
Rydin-Sahlin Alvin Västerås FK
Dahlen Melvin Västerås FK
Hammar Nils Västerås FK
Dahl'en Oskar Västerås FK
P11 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Norrby Viktor Upsala IF
Kapell Elias Hammarby IF
Jonsson Viktor Östersunds GIF
JANSSON NEO Råby-Rekarne FIF
Nilsson Andreas Dals Södra FFI
Dahl'en Oskar Västerås FK
Braneby Melvin Västerås FK
Bodin Benjamin Säters IF
Rydin-Sahlin Alvin Västerås FK
Borgedahl Leon Täby IS
Hägg Alexander Hässelby SK 7.01 7.01
P11 Boll
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Jonsson Viktor Östersunds GIF
JANSSON NEO Råby-Rekarne FIF
Nilsson Andreas Dals Södra FFI
Dahl'en Melvin Västerås FK
Norrby Viktor Upsala IF
Hammar Nils Västerås FK
P10 60 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Norberg Oscar Gefle IF
Kylington Adrian Hammarby IF
Persson Oliver Danderyds SK 9.84
Liljegren Olle Mälarö SOK 9.51
Karlen Gustav Västerås FK
Persson Philip Danderyds SK 9.52
Rune Jacob Täby IS 8.97
Borgedahl Elliot Täby IS
Cederborg Hugo Västerås FK
Hedblom Green Walter Söderhamns IF 9.30
Sand Alexander IFK Tumba 10.19
Lindström Simon Turebergs FK 9.12 9.12
P10 600 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Norberg Oscar Gefle IF
Wiklund Samuel Västerås FK
Persson Oliver Danderyds SK 1:57.63
Liljegren Olle Mälarö SOK 2:08.00
Persson Philip Danderyds SK 1:55.50
Rune Jacob Täby IS 2:00.91
Cederborg Hugo Västerås FK
Sand Alexander IFK Tumba 2:09.00
Borgedahl Elliot Täby IS 1:58.08
Lindström Simon Turebergs FK 1:59.08 1:59.08
P10 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Kylington Adrian Hammarby IF
Rune Jacob Täby IS 4.27
Karlen Gustav Västerås FK
Cederborg Hugo Västerås FK
Lundqvist Kristoffer Kungsängen FK
Sand Alexander IFK Tumba 3.54
Hedblom Green Walter Söderhamns IF 4.22
Norberg Oscar Gefle IF
Wiklund Samuel Västerås FK
Lindström Simon Turebergs FK 4.26 4.26
P10 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Rune Jacob Täby IS 7.17
Karlen Gustav Västerås FK
Cederborg Hugo Västerås FK
Lundqvist Kristoffer Kungsängen FK
Hedblom Green Walter Söderhamns IF 8.28
Norberg Oscar Gefle IF
Borgedahl Elliot Täby IS
Lindström Simon Turebergs FK 7.08 7.08
P10 Boll
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Karlen Gustav Västerås FK
Lundqvist Kristoffer Kungsängen FK
Hedblom Green Walter Söderhamns IF
Norberg Oscar Gefle IF
Lindström Simon Turebergs FK
Rune Jacob Täby IS 26.40
Kylington Adrian Hammarby IF
P9 60 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Grimheden Filip Västerås FK
Wallén David Västerås FK
Leek Joakim Kungsängen FK
Björk Oliver Västerås FK
P9 600 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wallén David Västerås FK
Björk Oliver Västerås FK
P9 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wallén David Västerås FK
Grimheden Filip Västerås FK
Björk Oliver Västerås FK
Bäck Joel Turebergs FK
P9 Kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wallén David Västerås FK
Grimheden Filip Västerås FK
Leek Joakim Kungsängen FK
P9 Boll
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wallén David Västerås FK
Gråman William Tyresö FK 19.78
Björk Oliver Västerås FK
Bäck Joel Turebergs FK
Haraldsson Lukas Alunda SK
Grimheden Filip Västerås FK
P8 60 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Bingstrand Rasmus Nyköpings BIS 11.37
Daun William Katrineholms SK 9.65
Borgedahl Robin Täby IS
Olsson Nils Strands IF 11.61
Hagström Fergus Säters IF
Åkerlund Wilmer Västerås FK 10.49
Brändeborn Alexander Råby-Rekarne FIF
Borg Jonatan Österhaninge IF 9.67
Gråman William Tyresö FK 9.43
Haraldsson Lukas Alunda SK
Yngström Gustav Mälarö SOK 9.61 9.61
Hägg Wilmer Hässelby SK 11.65 11.65
Limdholm Leo Gefle IF
P8 400 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Daun William Katrineholms SK
Hägg Wilmer Hässelby SK
Hagström Fergus Säters IF
Borgedahl Robin Täby IS
Borg Jonatan Österhaninge IF 1.21
Gråman William Tyresö FK 1.26
Haraldsson Lukas Alunda SK
Yngström Gustav Mälarö SOK 1.19 1.19
Limdholm Leo Gefle IF
P8 Längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hagström Fergus Säters IF
Angsten Josef Upsala IF
Borg Jonatan Österhaninge IF 3.66
Gråman William Tyresö FK
Åkerlund Wilmer Västerås FK 3.26
Brändeborn Alexander Råby-Rekarne FIF
Borgedahl Robin Täby IS
Daun William Katrineholms SK 3.64
Bingstrand Rasmus Nyköpings BIS
Haraldsson Lukas Alunda SK
Hägg Wilmer Hässelby SK 3.06 3.06
Yngström Gustav Mälarö SOK 3.91 3.91
Limdholm Leo Gefle IF
K 100 m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Bjureby Therese Linköpings GIF
Eppelin Maia Spårvägens FK 12.98
Havdelin Josefine IFK Lidingö
Skogström Sandra Hässelby SK
Olander Julia KA 2 IF
Lindhe Therése Hässelby SK
Westher Anna KFUM Örebro
Stens Annina Spårvägens FK
Jonsson Fanny Östersunds GIF
Söderbom Carolina Ärla IF 12.51
Ulegård Primrose Västerås FK